Ksifias on Map 

Ksifias on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ksifias. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ksifias.


 

Main information about Ksifias

Ksifias, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 36.6412, 23.02837.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ksifias on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Molaoi, Kato Glikovrisi, Gefyra, Asopos, Sykea, Elafonisos, Veliai, Agkelona, Agios Ioannis, Ayios Dhimitrios Monemvasias, Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias, Talanta, Ksifias, Gerakas, Ellinikon, Ayia Paraskevi, Lira, Agia Kyriaki, Foutia, Ayios Stefanos, Trochalia, Pori, Floka, Nomia, Klironomaiika, Monemvasia, Ayios Fokas, Kastella, Panayitsa, Teria, Palaia Monemvasia, Kremmydi, Kalyves, Kokkinia, Ayios Ioannis, Elaia, Ano Glikovrisi, Karavostasion, Plitra, Pakia, Metamorfosis, Pappadhianika, Archangelos, Khorioudhakia, Foinikion, Dhaimonia, Ayios Yeoryios, Katavothra, Elika, Favaiika, Markianika, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Ayios Mamas, Kato Nisi, Ayios Sarandos, Pandanassa, Kriovrisi, Ayios Elissaios, Vinglafia, Platori, Megali Epilia, Koundiourianika, Spithaiika, Paraskaiika, Manolarianika, Koulouraiika, Belesaiika, Ayios Yeoryios, Reichea, Lotza, Tsengianika, Sklavouna, Mendianika, Kaloyerina, Latomion, Kondrafourianika, Katounia, Ayioi Apostoloi, Ayios Ioannis, Sgardhelianika, Oikonomianika, Longarion, Dhermatianika, Adhiakopos, Taxiarkhai, Neapolis, Kondaiika, Limeni Geraka, Pasakion, Paradhision, Mesokhorion, Lakhion, Faraklon, Ariana, Limenas Gerakas, Ano Kastanea, Ayios Nikolaos, Kato Kastanea, Velanidhia, Panayia, Ayios Miron; or for climbing on: Astropeleki, Paliokastron, Tourla, Moutzouri, Mali Madhi, Vardhia, Sara, Kaloyerovouni, Megali Tourla, Alona, Koulochera, Kounos, Tourla Zastano, Krithina, Kondovigli, Vardhia, Profitis Ilias, Kourkoula, Koumboriza, Rakhi Koliri, Rakhi Mini, Tsakonas, Likongremos, Khounares, Kornenisia; the nearest hotels: Alas Resort & Spa, Elea Mare, To Liotrivi, Xifoupolis, Monemvasia Village, Kellia Hotel, Angela'S House Hotel, Panorama, Romeo S House, Castro, Mpalkoni Sti Monemvasia, Villa Diamanti, The Flower Of Monemvasia, Petrino Guesthouse, Pramataris, Filoxenia Hotel, Aktaion, Goulas Guesthouse, Malvazia Stellaki, Barons, Lazareto, Byzantino, Moni Emvasis Luxury Suites, Telesilla Monemvasia Castle House, Alkmini Monemvasia Castle House, Oversea, Malvasia Traditional Hotel, New Malvasia Hotel, Pablito House, Romeos House, Venetia Apartments, Theophano Art Hotel, Malvazia, Limira Mare Hotel;

Other names: Ksifías, Ksifias, Xifias, Ξιφίας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ksifias


WED 11.12

16°/13°
1,008 hPa
THU 12.12

15°/15°
1,006 hPa
FRI 13.12

15°/15°
1,008 hPa
SAT 14.12

14°/13°
999 hPa
SUN 15.12

16°/15°
1,020 hPa
MON 16.12

16°/15°
1,027 hPa
TUE 17.12

16°/15°
1,027 hPa
WED 18.12

16°/15°
1,027 hPa
THU 19.12

16°/15°
1,027 hPa
FRI 20.12

16°/15°
1,027 hPa
SAT 21.12

15°/14°
1,026 hPa
SUN 22.12

14°/13°
1,024 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ksifias


Ksifias on GoogleMaps

Ksifias on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ksifias.


Ksifias on OpenStreetMaps

Ksifias on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ksifias.


Ksifias on Wikimapia

Ksifias on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ksifias.


Ksifias on HotelsMap

Ksifias on HotelsMap. Ksifias.