Kastella on Map 

Kastella on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kastella. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kastella.


 

Main information about Kastella

Kastella, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 36.61043, 23.04144.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kastella on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Molaoi, Kato Glikovrisi, Gefyra, Asopos, Sykea, Elafonisos, Veliai, Agkelona, Agios Ioannis, Ayios Dhimitrios Monemvasias, Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias, Talanta, Ksifias, Gerakas, Ellinikon, Ayia Paraskevi, Lira, Agia Kyriaki, Foutia, Ayios Stefanos, Trochalia, Pori, Floka, Nomia, Klironomaiika, Monemvasia, Ayios Fokas, Kastella, Panayitsa, Teria, Palaia Monemvasia, Kremmydi, Kalyves, Kokkinia, Ayios Ioannis, Elaia, Ano Glikovrisi, Karavostasion, Plitra, Pakia, Metamorfosis, Pappadhianika, Archangelos, Khorioudhakia, Foinikion, Dhaimonia, Ayios Yeoryios, Katavothra, Elika, Favaiika, Markianika, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Ayios Mamas, Kato Nisi, Ayios Sarandos, Pandanassa, Kriovrisi, Ayios Elissaios, Vinglafia, Platori, Megali Epilia, Koundiourianika, Spithaiika, Paraskaiika, Manolarianika, Koulouraiika, Belesaiika, Ayios Yeoryios, Reichea, Lotza, Tsengianika, Sklavouna, Mendianika, Kaloyerina, Latomion, Kondrafourianika, Katounia, Ayioi Apostoloi, Ayios Ioannis, Sgardhelianika, Oikonomianika, Longarion, Dhermatianika, Adhiakopos, Taxiarkhai, Neapolis, Kondaiika, Limeni Geraka, Pasakion, Paradhision, Mesokhorion, Lakhion, Faraklon, Ariana, Limenas Gerakas, Ano Kastanea, Ayios Nikolaos, Kato Kastanea, Velanidhia, Panayia, Ayios Miron;
Notice: Undefined index: H in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for climbing on: Astropeleki, Paliokastron, Tourla, Moutzouri, Mali Madhi, Vardhia, Sara, Kaloyerovouni, Megali Tourla, Alona, Koulochera, Kounos, Tourla Zastano, Krithina, Kondovigli, Vardhia, Profitis Ilias, Kourkoula, Koumboriza, Rakhi Koliri, Rakhi Mini, Tsakonas, Likongremos, Khounares, Kornenisia; the nearest hotels: Alas Resort & Spa, Elea Mare, To Liotrivi, Xifoupolis, Monemvasia Village, Kellia Hotel, Angela'S House Hotel, Panorama, Romeo S House, Castro, Mpalkoni Sti Monemvasia, Villa Diamanti, The Flower Of Monemvasia, Petrino Guesthouse, Pramataris, Filoxenia Hotel, Aktaion, Goulas Guesthouse, Malvazia Stellaki, Barons, Lazareto, Byzantino, Moni Emvasis Luxury Suites, Telesilla Monemvasia Castle House, Alkmini Monemvasia Castle House, Oversea, Malvasia Traditional Hotel, New Malvasia Hotel, Pablito House, Romeos House, Venetia Apartments, Theophano Art Hotel, Malvazia, Limira Mare Hotel;

Other names: Kastlla, Kastella, ????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kastella


WED 6.07

30°/25°
1,011 hPa
THU 7.07

30°/27°
1,012 hPa
FRI 8.07

30°/26°
1,011 hPa
SAT 9.07

25°/24°
1,008 hPa
SUN 10.07

27°/25°
1,009 hPa
MON 11.07

29°/26°
1,013 hPa
TUE 12.07

30°/26°
1,016 hPa
WED 13.07

30°/26°
1,015 hPa
THU 14.07

28°/27°
1,014 hPa
FRI 15.07

29°/26°
1,011 hPa
SAT 16.07

30°/28°
1,010 hPa
SUN 17.07

32°/30°
1,012 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kastella


Kastella on GoogleMaps

Kastella on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kastella.


Kastella on OpenStreetMaps

Kastella on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kastella.


Kastella on Wikimapia

Kastella on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kastella.


Kastella on HotelsMap

Kastella on HotelsMap. Kastella.