Ververouda on Map 

Ververouda on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ververouda. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ververouda.


 

Main information about Ververouda

Ververouda, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.33519, 23.1336.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ververouda on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kranidi, Leonidio, Ermioni, Porto Cheli, Tolon, Drepanon, Koilas, Asini, Didyma, Paralia Tyrou, Poulithra, Iliokastron, Iria, Petrothalassa, Thermisia, Vivari, Peleta, Fournoi, Pera Melana, Pigadion, Pragmateftis, Kandia, Sapounakaiika, Agia Paraskevi, Loukaition, Agioi Anargyroi, Achladitsa, Ververouda, Kallithea, Kounoupi, Kouverta, Avlona, Chinitsa, Kosta, Kampos Koilados, Vothiki, Agios Aimilianos, Kampos Kranidiou, Katsiyiannaiika, Paralia Asinis, Doroufi Koilados, Ano Karnezaiika, Diskouria, Nea Marathea, Mataranga, Stavropodhion, Lakkes, Karnezaiika, Kanapitsa, Pelei, Agios Nikolaos Kranidiou, Paralia Fournon, Triantafylli, Akti Ydras, Doroufi Kranidiou, Salanti, Tsitalia, Pirgoudhion, Dhernikaiika, Plaka, Ayioi Apostoloi, Amigdhalea, Sampatiki, Kataiika, Longarion, Paralia Irion, Xidhaiika, Tsapralaiika, Thyni, Panagitsa, Rozaiika, Bouzaiika, Papastavraiika, Karafotaiika, Radhon, Kinetta, Ayia Anna, Kapsospiti, Neokhori; or for traveling near lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda; or for climbing on: Psilos, Koutsoukou, Koumaria, Poria, Paliokastron, Gortsies, Karatzas, Aflaouras, Touoles, Profitis Ilias Gelpesi, Koni, Oros Didymo, Mavrovouni, Rakhi Malavrias, Mali Fouridhi, Rakhi Gravas, Vezirorrakhi, Rakhi Baroutospilias, Vrachos Aliki; the nearest hotels: Hotel KING MINOS, Hotel JOHN & GEORGE, Hotel KNOSSOS, Amaryllis, Hotel DOLFIN, Romvi Holidays, Dolphin, Archontiko Hatzipanayiotis, Hotel MINOA, Alonia Studios-Maisonettes, Epidavria, Phaistos Bungalows, Hotel APOLLON, Alonia Studios, Panorama In Tolo, Hotel TOLON HOLIDAYS, Flisvos Hotel Tolo, Flisvos Royal Tolo, Golden Beach, Villa Lilly, Eden Beach Plaka Club, Maria'S Filoxenia Suites, Byzantinon, Iria Beach, Porto Panorama, Aks Hinitsa Bay, Hotel AKS Porto Heli, Nikki Beach Resort & Spa, Villa Poseidon, Hotel Hinitsa Bay, Porto View Suites And Spa, Galaxy Porto Heli, Barcelo Hydra Beach;

Other names: Ververoda, Ververouda, ??????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ververouda


SAT 22.01

6°/4°
1,016 hPa
SUN 23.01

6°/5°
1,025 hPa
MON 24.01

4°/4°
1,022 hPa
TUE 25.01

4°/2°
1,028 hPa
WED 26.01

5°/5°
1,026 hPa
THU 27.01

7°/6°
1,028 hPa
FRI 28.01

8°/8°
1,029 hPa
SAT 29.01

9°/9°
1,027 hPa
SUN 30.01

9°/8°
1,027 hPa
MON 31.01

10°/11°
1,026 hPa
TUE 1.02

12°/11°
1,016 hPa
WED 2.02

11°/11°
1,025 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ververouda


The nearest lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda, and others.

Ververouda on GoogleMaps

Ververouda on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ververouda.


Ververouda on OpenStreetMaps

Ververouda on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ververouda.


Ververouda on Wikimapia

Ververouda on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ververouda.


Ververouda on HotelsMap

Ververouda on HotelsMap. Ververouda.