Petrothalassa on Map 

Petrothalassa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Petrothalassa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Petrothalassa.


 

Main information about Petrothalassa

Petrothalassa, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.33932, 23.18514.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Petrothalassa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kranidi, Ermioni, Porto Cheli, Koilas, Didyma, Iliokastron, Iria, Petrothalassa, Thermisia, Fournoi, Kandia, Loukaition, Agioi Anargyroi, Achladitsa, Ververouda, Kounoupi, Kouverta, Avlona, Chinitsa, Kosta, Kampos Koilados, Pigadhia, Vothiki, Agios Aimilianos, Kampos Kranidiou, Katsiyiannaiika, Metochi, Doroufi Koilados, Ano Karnezaiika, Diskouria, Mataranga, Stavropodhion, Solinari, Plepi, Agia Aikaterini Thermisias, Lakkes, Karnezaiika, Kanapitsa, Pelei, Agios Nikolaos Kranidiou, Paralia Fournon, Triantafylli, Akti Ydras, Doroufi Kranidiou, Salanti, Paralia Irion, Xidhaiika, Tsapralaiika, Thyni, Panagitsa, Rozaiika, Bouzaiika, Papastavraiika, Karafotaiika, Radhon, Kinetta, Ayia Anna, Kapsospiti, Aganotaiika, Neokhori; or for traveling near lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda; or for climbing on: Touoles, Profitis Ilias Gelpesi, Koni, Oros Didymo, Mavrovouni, Viglia, Rakhi Malavrias, Mali Fouridhi, Rakhi Gravas, Vezirorrakhi, Rakhi Baroutospilias, Rakhi Panagopoulou, Athinioti, Vrachos Aliki; the nearest hotels: Iria Beach, Porto Panorama, Aks Hinitsa Bay, Hotel AKS Porto Heli, Nikki Beach Resort & Spa, Villa Poseidon, Hotel Hinitsa Bay, Porto View Suites And Spa, Galaxy Porto Heli, Barcelo Hydra Beach;

Other names: Petrothlassa, Petrothalassa, Petrothalassa Ermionis, ????????????, ???????????? ????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Petrothalassa


TUE 24.05

25°/22°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.05

25°/23°
1,016 hPa
THU 26.05

25°/23°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.05

26°/23°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.05

26°/23°
1,011 hPa
SUN 29.05

25°/23°
1,007 hPa
MON 30.05

23°/22°
1,010 hPa
TUE 31.05

25°/23°
1,013 hPa
WED 1.06

27°/25°
1,014 hPa
THU 2.06

27°/24°
1,011 hPa
FRI 3.06

26°/24°
1,013 hPa
SAT 4.06

27°/24°
1,014 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Petrothalassa


The nearest lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda, and others.

Petrothalassa on GoogleMaps

Petrothalassa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Petrothalassa.


Petrothalassa on OpenStreetMaps

Petrothalassa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Petrothalassa.


Petrothalassa on Wikimapia

Petrothalassa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Petrothalassa.


Petrothalassa on HotelsMap

Petrothalassa on HotelsMap. Petrothalassa.