Kouverta on Map 

Kouverta on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kouverta. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kouverta.


 

Main information about Kouverta

Kouverta, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.35338, 23.24681.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kouverta on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kranidi, Ermioni, Ligourion, Porto Cheli, Palaia Epidavros, Koilas, Didyma, Iliokastron, Iria, Petrothalassa, Thermisia, Adhami, Fournoi, Arkadiko, Kandia, Loukaition, Agioi Anargyroi, Koliaki, Trakhia, Achladitsa, Yiannoulaiika, Ververouda, Epano Epidhavros, Kounoupi, Kouverta, Avlona, Panagia, Chinitsa, Kosta, Ayios Andreas, Kampos Koilados, Pigadhia, Kokkinadhes, Khoutalaiika, Vothiki, Panorama Epivadrou, Agios Aimilianos, Kampos Kranidiou, Katsiyiannaiika, Spileia, Metochi, Stavros, Dimosia, Doroufi Koilados, Ano Karnezaiika, Diskouria, Eksochi, Mataranga, Stavropodhion, Solinari, Asklipeiio Epidavrou, Plepi, Agia Aikaterini Thermisias, Lakkes, Chani Merkouri, Karnezaiika, Kanapitsa, Pelei, Agios Nikolaos Kranidiou, Paralia Fournon, Koutroumbaiika, Triantafylli, Akti Ydras, Stamataiika, Doroufi Kranidiou, Salanti, Paralia Irion, Xidhaiika, Tsapralaiika, Thyni, Panagitsa, Rozaiika, Bouzaiika, Papastavraiika, Karafotaiika, Radhon, Kinetta, Ayia Anna, Kapsospiti, Aganotaiika, Asklipieio, Koroni, Neokhori; or for traveling near lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda; or for climbing on: Psili Vigla, Foniskos, Arakhnaion Oros, Mali Lise, Profitis Ilias, Touoles, Mavrovouni, Mali Fikhti, Akros, Profitis Ilias Gelpesi, Koni, Oros Didymo, Mavrovouni, Viglia, Tourla, Mavrovouni, Rakhi Malavrias, Mali Fouridhi, Rakhi Gravas, Vezirorrakhi, Rakhi Baroutospilias, Rakhi Panagopoulou, Athinioti, Vrachos Aliki; the nearest hotels: Iria Beach, Avaton Hotel, Porto Panorama, Aks Hinitsa Bay, Hotel AKS Porto Heli, Sunny Garden, Saronis, Asteroa, Nikki Beach Resort & Spa, Villa Poseidon, Hotel Hinitsa Bay, Porto View Suites And Spa, Galaxy Porto Heli, Barcelo Hydra Beach;

Other names: Kouvrta, Kouverta, ????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kouverta


SAT 22.01

6°/4°
1,016 hPa
SUN 23.01

6°/4°
1,024 hPa
MON 24.01

4°/4°
1,022 hPa
TUE 25.01

4°/2°
1,028 hPa
WED 26.01

5°/4°
1,026 hPa
THU 27.01

7°/6°
1,028 hPa
FRI 28.01

8°/7°
1,029 hPa
SAT 29.01

9°/9°
1,026 hPa
SUN 30.01

9°/8°
1,027 hPa
MON 31.01

10°/10°
1,026 hPa
TUE 1.02

12°/11°
1,016 hPa
WED 2.02

11°/10°
1,025 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kouverta


The nearest lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda, and others.

Kouverta on GoogleMaps

Kouverta on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kouverta.


Kouverta on OpenStreetMaps

Kouverta on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kouverta.


Kouverta on Wikimapia

Kouverta on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kouverta.


Kouverta on HotelsMap

Kouverta on HotelsMap. Kouverta.