Agrilitsa on Map 

Agrilitsa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Agrilitsa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Agrilitsa.


 

Main information about Agrilitsa

Agrilitsa, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.62535, 22.59609.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Agrilitsa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Tripoli, Argos, Nafplio, Nemea, Nea Kios, Astros, Aria, Koutsopodi, Ayios Vasilios, Nea Tirins, Ayia Trias, Ayios Adhrianos, Kiveri, Dhalamanara, Paralion Astros, Vlakhokerasea, Fikhtion, Anifion, Karakovounion, Kandila, Kefalari, ArchaIes Kleones, Inachos, Myloi, Argolikon, Poullakidha, Prosimna, Panaritis, Laloukas, Manesis, Malandrenion, Achladokampos, Neo Iraio, Nestani, Tirins, Skafidhaki, Piryella, Archaia Nemea, Ellinikon, Ira, Lavka, Spathovouni, Midea, Mikinai, Skoteini, Lyrkeia, Yimno, Skhinokhorion, Kapparelli, Kourtaki, Petri, Stefani, Monastirakion, Leondio, Stathaiika, Kato Vervena, Koutalas, Aidhonia, Borsas, Akova, Karia, Amigdhalitsa, Kokla, Agrilitsa, Panorama, Kapodistrias, Iraion, Sangas, Sterna, Chouni, Magoula, Tristrato, Aerodromio, Alea, Platanion, Koutsomodi, Kalamakion, Karterion, Spanaiika, Velanidia, Dhouka Vrisi, Timenion, Frousiouna, Dichalia, Dervenakia, Neokhorion, Galatas, Mekourio, Frengaina, Kefalovrison, Agia Aikaterini Koutsopodiou, Galati, Panagia, Mpozionelaiika, Spiliotakis, Andritsa, Chantakia, Kougaiika, Exokhi, Metokhion, Galanaiika, Synoro, Stravi Rachi, Vroustion, Zogka, Agios Georgios Karyas, Tsiristra, Aria, Kria Vrisi, Agios Stefanos Fregkainis, Almyros, Ayios Nikolaos, Tournikion, Perthorion, Thanas, Pallandion, Merkovounion, Epakhia Mandinias, Kandhalos, Kakourion, Evandron, Davlandaiika Kalivia, Skopi, Perpataris, Ayios Konstandinos, Vounon, Tzivas, Stringos, Milea, Manthirea, Kerasea, Dhemirion, Alepokhorion, Pikernis, Pelagos, Patsaiika, Kerasitsa, Kamarion, Episkopi, Ayios Sostis, Alea, Ayios Vasilios, Zevgolation, Stadhion, Piryaiika, Pigadhakia, Parorion, Khatzaiika Kalivia, Akra, Yiokaraiika, Svolaiika, Samaradhes, Neokhorion, Mavrikion, Magoula, Garea, Vervena, Stenon, Rizai, Psili Vrisi, Loukas, Lithovounia, Ayioryitika, Koutroufa, Ano Dholiana, Parthenion, Mesorrakhi, Ayios Nikolaos, Ayia Sofia, Oria, Nea Khora, Karatoulas, Elatos, Perdhikovrisi, Kato Doumina, Elaiokhorion, Elaiochori, Eleochori, Papanikolaiika, Liatsaiika, Ayios Yeoryios, Ano Doumina, Terzaiika Kalivia, Melission, Aetokhorion, Tsimouri Khani, Stolos, Rounaiika, Platana, Foundoma, Vemaiika, Ayios Ioannis, Prosilia, Khandakia, Kaminarion, Aloutoyiannaiika, Orini Meligou, Kato Dholiana, Ellinikon, Loukous, Psorou, Ksiropigado, Khania, Skilokhorion, Khimerini Meligou, Ayios Kharalambos, Neokhorion, Koutroufa, Platanitis, Dhendra, Exostis; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Takka; or for climbing on: Lioritsi, Asprovouni, Trakhi Oros, Agriokerasia, Triandafilla, Koukoueras, Armenia, Tsoukes, Skiathis, Oliyirtos Oros, Koukoura, Lirkion Oros, Barmberi, Rongia, Frangokoukoura, Ayios Pandeleimon, Ayia Paraskevi, Koukoura, Agouritsi, Melidhoni, Peristeria, Mikros Kozakas, Megalos Kozakas, Ktenias Oros, Kotroni, Karakoula, Farmakas, Artemision Oros, Aetofolia, Xerovouni, Bastouna, Profitis Ilias, Parthenion Oros, Dourmizo, Mavrovouni, Tsiomata, Bakhriami, Akhladha, Megalovouni, Kardhia, Sarandapsikho, Merkourovouni, Megavouni, Kaloyerovouni, Loutsa, Pirgaki, Pirgaki, Kastra, Zavitsa, Plati Vouno, Panagorrakhi, Avkhin Fouka, Sara, Kharvati, Profitis Ilias, Tsakali, Mavrovouni, Psili Rakhi, Goumeni Rakhi, Psili Rakhi, Stravi Rakhi, Kaki Rakhi, Psili Rakhi, Rakhi Stefaniou; the nearest hotels: Tripoli City, Alex Hotel, Arkadia Hotel, Mainalon Resort, Palatino, Anigraia, Morfeas, Christos Apartaments, Astros Beach Boutique, Hotel AMPHITRYON, Agamemnon Hotel Nafplio, Nafplia Palace, Hotel IPPOLITI, Victoria Hotel, Hotel GRANDE BRETAGNE, Dioscouri, Hotel XENNON INN, Ilion Hotel & Suites, Ilion Traditional Hotel, Amfitriti Belvedere, Hotel AROMA GUESTHOUSE, Hotel CHROMA DESIGN HOTEL & SUITES, Amalia, Kyveli Suites, Hotel GRAND SARAI, Hotel AMFITRITI PALAZZO LUXURY HOTEL, Hotel DIAS HOTEL, Hotel NAFSIMEDON, Eden Beach Plaka Hotel, Marianna Pension, Park, Elena, Rex Hotel Nafplio, Amalia Nafplion, Hotel DEVES HOTEL, Hotel AENAON APARTMENTS, Anthemion Hotel, Ktima Anastasia Apartments, Amfitriti Pension;

Other names: Agrilítsa, Agrilitsa, Αγριλίτσα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Agrilitsa


SUN 23.02

14°/3°
1,027 hPa
MON 24.02

12°/6°
1,019 hPa
TUE 25.02

14°/7°
1,020 hPa
WED 26.02

12°/6°
1,011 hPa
THU 27.02

6°/2°
1,006 hPa
FRI 28.02

6°/1°
1,015 hPa
SAT 29.02

11°/4°
1,019 hPa
SUN 1.03

10°/8°
1,013 hPa
MON 2.03

11°/6°
1,010 hPa
TUE 3.03

10°/10°
1,009 hPa
WED 4.03

11°/8°
1,009 hPa
THU 5.03

8°/5°
1,001 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Agrilitsa


The nearest regions: Peloponnese, Nomos Argolidos, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Takka, and others.

Agrilitsa on GoogleMaps

Agrilitsa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Agrilitsa.


Agrilitsa on OpenStreetMaps

Agrilitsa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Agrilitsa.


Agrilitsa on Wikimapia

Agrilitsa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Agrilitsa.


Agrilitsa on HotelsMap

Agrilitsa on HotelsMap. Agrilitsa.