Mount Ydrofilia on Map 

Mount Ydrofilia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ydrofilia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Ydrofilia.


 

Main information about Mount Ydrofilia

Mount Ydrofilia, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). Elevation 332 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.52111, 21.12417.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Mount Ydrofilia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Katochi, Neochorion, Astakos, Lepenou, Fyteies, Kandila, Angelokastro, Archontochori, Stratos, Kalyvia, Stamna, Pendalofon, Gouria, Palaiomanina, Lesini, Mytikas, Karaiskakis, Vasilopoulo, Spolaita, Okhthia, Magoula, Kastrakion, Mastron, Rigani, Gouriotissa, Kipseli, Lisimakhia, Ayios Georgios Kalyvion, Matsoukion, Rivio, Platania, Platanos Kalivion, Stathmos Angelokastrou, Langadhi, Kravaraiika, Geogoulaiika, Varnakas, Panagoula, Aetos, Panayia, Vliziana, Sombolaiika, Agios Nikolaos, Valti, Bampini, Chrysovitsa, Machairas, Pappadatos, Agrampela, Prodromos, Skourtou, Manina Vlizianon, Strongylovouni, Agios Ilias, Marmara, Pipinerion; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Porto, Ichthyotrofeio Gourounopoules, Ichthyotrofeio Tholis, Ichthyotrofeio Prokopanistou, Limni Ozeros; or for climbing on: Mega Oros, Boumistos, Veloutsa, Vitsi, Merovigli, Ydrofilia, Profitis Ilias, Gavroulia, Kaloporitsa;

Other names: Ydrofília.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Ydrofilia


TUE 7.07

27°/23°
1,004 hPa
WED 8.07

29°/22°
1,013 hPa
THU 9.07

28°/23°
1,016 hPa
FRI 10.07

29°/23°
1,015 hPa
SAT 11.07

28°/23°
1,014 hPa
SUN 12.07

30°/24°
1,013 hPa
MON 13.07

30°/23°
1,014 hPa
TUE 14.07

28°/22°
1,013 hPa
WED 15.07

28°/22°
1,013 hPa
THU 16.07

27°/22°
1,011 hPa
FRI 17.07

27°/22°
1,008 hPa
SAT 18.07

28°/22°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Ydrofilia


The nearest regions: West Greece, and others.

Ydrofilia on GoogleMaps

Ydrofilia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Ydrofilia.


Ydrofilia on OpenStreetMaps

Ydrofilia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ydrofilia.


Ydrofilia on Wikimapia

Ydrofilia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ydrofilia.


Ydrofilia on HotelsMap

Ydrofilia on HotelsMap. Ydrofilia.