Reservoir Techniti Limni Kastrakiou on Map 

Reservoir Techniti Limni Kastrakiou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Techniti Limni Kastrakiou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Reservoir Techniti Limni Kastrakiou.


 

Main information about Reservoir Techniti Limni Kastrakiou

Reservoir Techniti Limni Kastrakiou, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.80172, 21.36699.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Reservoir Techniti Limni Kastrakiou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrinio, Ayios Konstandinos, Amfilochia, Panaitolion, Kainouryion, Lepenou, Dhokimion, Fyteies, Triandaiika, Neapolis, Megali Khora, Krikellos, Angelokastro, Stanos, Paravola, Sardinia, Stratos, Kalyvia, Palaiomanina, Nea Avorani, Empesos, Kamaroula, Spolaita, Pandanassa, Perdikaki, Okhthia, Yiannouzi, Kastrakion, Rigani, Gouriotissa, Kipseli, Kallithea, Potamia, Ayios Ioannis Riganas, Ptelea, Kyparissos, Ayios Georgios Kalyvion, Kato Tragana, Dhiamandaiika, Matsoukion, Ayia Paraskevi, Pendakorfon, Sitomena, Rivio, Potamoula Trichonidos, Skoutera, Kokkinopylia, Plakoti, Elaiofiton, Saryiadha, Neo Agridi, Bampalio, Platanias, Levka, Stathas, Eleftheria, Ayia Varvara, Platanos Kalivion, Ayios Nikolaos Trichonidos, Dhogri, Palaiokaria, Raina, Peristerion, Varia, Ambelia, Neromanna, Bouzion, Kira Vyena, Kastanoula, Stathmos Angelokastrou, Lambirion, Krion Neron, Katafourko, Ayios Georgios Palaiokarias, Agia Triada, Elaiochorion, Skatzokampos, Kerasea, Khouni, Stamatoyiannaiika, Malevros, Kelanitis, Ano Vlokhos, Velouchi, Kakavas, Ellinikon, Tragana, Skoutesiadha, Kellakia, Limni, Ano Ayios Vlasios, Piryion, Ayia Varvara Saryiadhas, Karamanaiika, Ayia Varvara Paravolas, Liangaiika, Frangoskala, Langadhi, Ayia Paraskevi Parakampylion, Avlakiai, Psilovrakhos, Spartias, Tsounaiika, Kokkinolongos, Vainarion, Agalianos, Sykia, Charavgi, Zevgaraki Skouteras, Loutra, Xirakia, Ayios Ioannis Peristeriou, Strongilaiika, Afraton, Makra Logka, Loustra, Kato Ayios Vlasios, Ayia Trias Gounari, Paliokaria Keraseas, Skalitina, Skhinos, Varkoulia, Skiadaiika, Stekoula, Kato Lampiri, Basdhounaiika, Paliochoria, Strigania, Kambos, Alonia, Platanos Ambelion, Stavros, Dhrosiniotika, Ayia Deftera, Lakomata, Laspes, Prosilia, Charama, Krapsi, Lendini, Lapato, Andhronaiika, Rio, Mavromiti, Ayia Paraskevi Pentakorfou, Machairas, Arapis, Anoixiatiko, Pappadatos, Agrampela, Prodromos, Taverna, Amfilochiko Argos, Tsoukka, Skourtou, Triantafylloula, Loutro, Xirolivado, Ampelaki, Dhafnopigadhion, Kechri, Kalyvia, Kechrinia, Kompothekla, Mourtaiika, Ariada, Agridi, Varetada, Kampraki, Grammatsouli, Tsitzouraiika, Pavliada, Vromoneri, Ftelia, Paliaria, Xirakia, Aroniada, Giannopouloi, Agioi Theodoroi, Vlamaiika, Malesiada, Podogora, Agios Minas, Amorgianoi, Strongylaiika, Xomeri, Malataiiko, Neo Chorio, Ano Malataiiko, Fortopos, Agios Vlasios, Milea, Prantiko, Chalkiopoulo, Petrona, Rigani, Pachtiri, Xyloperama, Sfyraiika, Dyo Remata, Alevrada, Ampeli, Lata, Ntalianaiika, Triklino, Prasaiika, Karathanasaiika, Nea Magnisia, Fteria, Roupakion, Monopolion, Kato Vlokhos, Paliospito, Varies, Pappadhania, Kremasta, Kato Agios Vlasios, Paliochori, Barlakaiika, Petroto, Gouva, Charavgi, Perevos, Lykostomio, Koufala, Myrtia, Levkon, Pournara, Mavrovoros, Taxiarchis, Agia Sofia, Khalikion, Pipinerion, Sigkounaiika, Sidhira; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Katafourkou, Limni Amvrakia, Limni Ozeros, Limni Lysimacheia, Limni Trichonida, Techniti Limni Kastrakiou, Techniti Limni Kremaston; or for climbing on: Psili Koryfi, Tsarnaritsa, Kastro, Vlochos, Korakolitho, Kanala, Pyrgos, Gero-Giogis, Siminiko, Koutoupas, Panaitolikon, Frias, Tsina, Xanthi, Makrynoros, Petalas, Skalo, Tragostalos, Korita, Petralona; the nearest hotels: Marpessa Hotel, Leto;

Other names: Technití Límni Kastrakíou, Lake Kastraki, Techniti Limni Kastrakiou, Technití Límni Kastrakíou, Τεχνητή Λίμνη Καστρακίου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Reservoir Techniti Limni Kastrakiou


SAT 4.07

36°/24°
1,011 hPa
SUN 5.07

35°/22°
1,009 hPa
MON 6.07

31°/23°
1,006 hPa
TUE 7.07

32°/24°
1,005 hPa
WED 8.07

35°/26°
1,011 hPa
THU 9.07

33°/24°
1,015 hPa
FRI 10.07

33°/24°
1,014 hPa
SAT 11.07

34°/24°
1,011 hPa
SUN 12.07

35°/25°
1,010 hPa
MON 13.07

36°/24°
1,007 hPa
TUE 14.07

35°/24°
1,009 hPa
WED 15.07

34°/24°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Reservoir Techniti Limni Kastrakiou


The nearest hotels: Marpessa Hotel, Leto, and others.

Techniti Limni Kastrakiou on GoogleMaps

Techniti Limni Kastrakiou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Techniti Limni Kastrakiou.


Techniti Limni Kastrakiou on OpenStreetMaps

Techniti Limni Kastrakiou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Techniti Limni Kastrakiou.


Techniti Limni Kastrakiou on Wikimapia

Techniti Limni Kastrakiou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Techniti Limni Kastrakiou.


Techniti Limni Kastrakiou on HotelsMap

Techniti Limni Kastrakiou on HotelsMap. Techniti Limni Kastrakiou.