Ampelofyto on Map 

Ampelofyto on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ampelofyto. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ampelofyto.


 

Main information about Ampelofyto

Ampelofyto, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.0537, 21.69487.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ampelofyto on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Filiatra, Gargalianoi, Kyparissia, Chora, Pylos, Ano Kopanakion, Vlakhopoulon, Longa, Marathopolis, Koryfasi, Romanos, Khranoi, Kallirroei, Ampelofyto, Myrsinochori, Polikhni, Petrochori, Episkopi, Agrilos, Metaxada, Konstandinoi, Flesias, Kakorrevma, Stylianos, Kafou, Makra Ammos, Palaio Loutro, Pisaski, Psili Rachi, Mpitsikolaka, Ayia Kiriaki, Khokhlasti, Katsimbalis, Kanalos, Kountrion, Khalazonion, Farakladha, Vromonerion, Valta, Spilia, Terpsithea, Armenioi, Stasion, Rouzakion, Plati, Levki, Floka, Tragana, Xirokambos, Perdhikonerion, Miloi, Khristianon, Kanavaiika, Pirgos, Kerasea, Kainourion Khorion, Blemenianoi, Yiannoulaiika, Kalon Neron, Yialova, Gialova, Vrisai, Varakai, Rakhai, Palaioneron, Mouzakion, Mesokhorion, Mali, Iklaina, Elaiofiton, Ayia Trias, Ano Kalon Neron, Skhinolakka, Platanos, Rodhia, Mouriatadha, Karvounion, Ai Seris, Pila, Balodhimaiika, Raptopoulon, Pidhasos, Pappoulia, Palaia Vrisi, Moiras, Kinigos, Kakkavas, Glifadha, Dharas, Bozikaiika, Stenosia, Koukkounara, Metamorfosis, Sidhirokastron, Maniakion, Makrena, Kloni, Khomatadha, Glikorrizion, Arapolakka, Ano Voutaina, Alimakion, Kato Kremmidhia, Tripyla, Sellas, Platanovrisi, Pappaflesas, Likoudhesion, Koulkadha, Kondogonion, Khania Touloupa, Khandrinos, Kamarion, Kallithea, Artikion, Ano Kremmidhia, Velanidhia, Vlasis, Sgourokambos, Platanovrisi, Maryelion, Krionerion, Koumaron, Kefalovrison, Kato Voutaina, Anidhron, Velaki, Valtouka, Sitokhorion, Poulitsion, Polithea, Perdhikovrisi, Monastirion, Miliotion, Miliotakion, Matarangas, Lantzounaton, Kourtakion, Kato Kopanakion, Kato Ambelokipoi, Kaloyeresion, Kalamos, Ayios Ioannis, Agrilia, Xirokasion, Stilarion, Soulinarion, Rizokhorion, Petritsion, Militsa, Mesopotamos, Koutifaris, Kinigos, Khorevtra, Kefalovrisi, Hajis, Aristomenis, Ammoudheron, Ambelokipoi, Aetos, Romirion, Revmatia, Pelekanadha, Panaiika, Koromilea, Kokkinon, Khrisotopos, Kefalinos, Kazarma, Kalokhorion, Groustesion, Dhrosopiyi, Dhouvraiika, Dhorion, Ayios Yeoryios, Ayios Petros, Aetofolia, Zaimoglion, Tripai, Sterna, Pera, Neraidhovrisi, Malthi, Likissa, Koklas, Khrisokhorion, Gamvria, Dhraina, Dhiodhia, Ayios Athanasios, Agnandion, Adhriani, Amfithea, Zermbisia, Trikorfon, Strefion, Psarion, Petralona, Paniperion, Neromilos, Manganiakon, Levka, Konkhilion, Koliotsion, Klima, Khrisofora, Khania, Kastania, Dharas, Boumbouka, Mathia, Vasilikon, Polistarion, Mila, Manesis, Kato Meri, Kastron, Dhafni, Ano Vasilikon, Akhladhokhorion, Neratzia, Vigla, Rizomilos, Polilofos, Neokhorion, Mandra, Karpofora, Kaloyerorrakhi, Ilektra, Ellinoekklisia, Arsinoi, Soulion, Mavrommation, Kalamakion, Kato Melpia, Vrisoula, Venakoulion, Velika, Vasiladha, Steniklaros, Petalidhion, Mirtopotamia, Levkokhora, Krondires, Filippakion, Avramion, Androusa, Kato Militsa, Ano Militsa, Kato Zaimoglion, Ano Zaimoglion; or for climbing on: Profitis Ilias, Agia Varvara, Ayios Nikolaos, Amigdhalitsa, Manglavas, Maliza, Likodhimon Oros, Ithomi Oros, Ori Kiparissias, Boura; the nearest hotels: Entheon, Lagouvardos Apartments, Faros Luxury Rooms, Esperides, Rania Studios, Artina Nuovo And Spa, Stomio Apartments, Dialiskari Villas, Messinian Horizons, The Romanos. A Luxury Collection Resort, The Westin Costa Navarino Resort, Navarone, Kasimis Studios, Kyparissia Beach, Ionion, Apollo Resort Art, Karalis Beach, Euroxenia Messina Mare, Messina Mare Seaside Hotel, Oassis, Best Western Irida Resort, Nirrides Apts Sutdios, Oasis Hotel - Appartments, Dream Drop Studios, Natura Club, Hotel Akroyali, Villa Ganios, Paris Village Apartment Village, Villa Petalidi, Sunrise Village Beach;

Other names: Ampelófyto, Agorelitsa, Agorélitsa, Agourelitsa, Agourélitsa, Ambelofiton, Ambelofyto, Ambelófiton, Ampelofyto, Αγορέλιτσα, Αμπελόφυτο.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ampelofyto


SUN 18.04

16°/13°
1,015 hPa
MON 19.04

15°/12°
1,014 hPa
TUE 20.04

14°/11°
1,017 hPa
WED 21.04

15°/12°
1,021 hPa
THU 22.04

18°/15°
1,021 hPa
FRI 23.04

20°/17°
1,018 hPa
SAT 24.04

22°/18°
1,014 hPa
SUN 25.04

23°/17°
1,014 hPa
MON 26.04

23°/17°
1,017 hPa
TUE 27.04

23°/19°
1,013 hPa
WED 28.04

21°/15°
1,007 hPa
THU 29.04

18°/14°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ampelofyto


The nearest regions: Nomos Messinias, and others.

Ampelofyto on GoogleMaps

Ampelofyto on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ampelofyto.


Ampelofyto on OpenStreetMaps

Ampelofyto on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ampelofyto.


Ampelofyto on Wikimapia

Ampelofyto on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ampelofyto.


Ampelofyto on HotelsMap

Ampelofyto on HotelsMap. Ampelofyto.