Peak Ardinis on Map 

Peak Ardinis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ardinis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Ardinis.


 

Main information about Peak Ardinis

Peak Ardinis, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). Elevation 1530 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.62707, 21.85518.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Peak Ardinis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nafpaktos, Thermo, Katafygio, Kato Kalavrouza, Pano Drymonas, Zompo, Morosklavon, Sitaralona, Ladhikou, Kourmeki, Drymonas, Dounaiika, Nerosyrtis, Marathos, Megas Dentros, Kalyvia, Kaloudi, Aetopetra, Koulouria, Kalavrouza, Mantra, Dokimia, Koskinas, Nerochori, Flesourias, Ampelia, Argyro Pigadi, Chrysovitsa, Psoriari, Riza, Kato Chrysovitsa, Avarikos, Pezoulia, Agios Polykarpos, Analipsi, Vlachomandra, Diaselo, Meligkova, Koftra, Amvrakia, Ano Mammako, Kokkinovrysi, Ampelia, Agrapidokampos, Diaselaki, Kapsochori, Agios Ioannis, Kastraki, Pitsinaiika, Koniska, Sykia, Ayios Yeoryios, Achladokastro, Molikrion, Agios Theodoros, Fragkaiika, Velvina, Rigani, Pano Platanitis, Paliogali, Stranoma, Loutra Stachtis, Poulinos, Famila, Platanitis, Perkos, Kato Afroxylia, Platanos, Perista, Sykia, Dorvitsia, Karalaiika, Palaia Panayia, Pano Mamoulada, Kato Platanos, Kato Mamoulada, Karitsa, Pano Afroxylia, Lefka, Diplatanos, Stylia, Neokastro, Vomvokou, Pokista, Simos, Paliochori, Nikaiika, Trampoukaiika, Kastania, Agia Triada, Milia, Liyia, Agios Vasileios, Kiritsaiika, Agios Dimitrios, Neochori, Paliopyrgos, Skala, Perivolia, Lygias, Chomori, Synoikismos Agiou Georgiou, Lakkomantaiika, Prapaiika, Eleftheriani, Palaioarachova, Paliochoraki, Xiropigado, Klepa, Malamata, Dhafni, Arachova, Koutsouyiannaiika, Trypi, Leptokarya, Anthofiton, Paliochori, Podos, Gavros, Ambelakiotissa, Golemi, Anavriti, Perdikovrysi, Livadhakion, Kentriki, Boukitsanaiika, Kryoneria, Ano Khora, Aspria, Kato Khora, Dentrochori, Mandrini, Khrisovon, Kydonia, Kokkinochori, Elatovrysi, Lefka, Terpsithea, Kalloni, Elatou, Limnitsa, Grigori, Grammeni Oxya, Ano Dhafni; or for climbing on: Klokova, Analipsi, Tsouka, Rigani, Malathouna, Tsakalaki, Xerovouni, Ori Nafpaktias, Triantafyllia, Ardinis, Tsekoura, Xerovouni, Kokkinias; the nearest hotels: Nafs, To Archontiko Ths Pepos, Akti Hotel, Nafpaktos, Ta Petrina;

Other names: Ardínis, Ardhinis, Ardhínis, Ardinis, Ardínis, Αρδίνης.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Ardinis


SAT 27.11

6°/3°
1,010 hPa
SUN 28.11

6°/8°
1,009 hPa
MON 29.11

4°/-0°
1,004 hPa
TUE 30.11

0°/-3°
1,010 hPa
WED 1.12

0°/-4°
1,022 hPa
THU 2.12

3°/2°
1,018 hPa
FRI 3.12

3°/2°
1,012 hPa
SAT 4.12

3°/-1°
1,003 hPa
SUN 5.12

1°/0°
1,016 hPa
MON 6.12

3°/1°
1,012 hPa
TUE 7.12

-1°/-3°
1,015 hPa
WED 8.12

3°/-1°
1,024 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Ardinis


The nearest hotels: Nafs, To Archontiko Ths Pepos, Akti Hotel, Nafpaktos, Ta Petrina, and others.

Ardinis on GoogleMaps

Ardinis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Ardinis.


Ardinis on OpenStreetMaps

Ardinis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ardinis.


Ardinis on Wikimapia

Ardinis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ardinis.


Ardinis on HotelsMap

Ardinis on HotelsMap. Ardinis.