Asopos on Map 

Asopos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Asopos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Asopos.


 

Main information about Asopos

Asopos, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 36.73333, 22.86667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Asopos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Molaoi, Skala, Vlakhiotis, Kato Glikovrisi, Gefyra, Asopos, Sykea, Elos, Elafonisos, Veliai, Agkelona, Agios Ioannis, Ayios Dhimitrios Monemvasias, Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias, Talanta, Ksifias, Gerakas, Ellinikon, Ayia Paraskevi, Lira, Agia Kyriaki, Foutia, Ayios Stefanos, Trochalia, Pori, Floka, Nomia, Klironomaiika, Monemvasia, Ayios Fokas, Kastella, Panayitsa, Teria, Palaia Monemvasia, Kremmydi, Kalyves, Filision, Tsasion, Paniyiristra, Leimonas, Ayioi Taxiarkhai, Mirtea, Sotiraiika, Ayios Andhreas, Makrinara, Asterion, Gouvai, Kokkinia, Ayios Ioannis, Elaia, Apidhea, Ano Glikovrisi, Ayios Dhimitrios, Karavostasion, Plitra, Pakia, Niata, Metamorfosis, Pappadhianika, Archangelos, Koupia, Khorioudhakia, Foinikion, Dhaimonia, Ayios Yeoryios, Katavothra, Elika, Favaiika, Markianika, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Ayios Mamas, Kato Nisi, Ayios Sarandos, Pandanassa, Lambokambos, Kriovrisi, Ayios Elissaios, Vinglafia, Platori, Megali Epilia, Koundiourianika, Akhladhokambos, Spithaiika, Pistamata, Paraskaiika, Manolarianika, Koulouraiika, Kharax, Belesaiika, Ayios Yeoryios, Reichea, Lotza, Tsengianika, Sklavouna, Mendianika, Kaloyerina, Ayios Ioannis, Latomion, Kondrafourianika, Katounia, Ayioi Apostoloi, Ayios Ioannis, Sgardhelianika, Oikonomianika, Longarion, Dhermatianika, Adhiakopos, Taxiarkhai, Neapolis, Kondaiika, Limeni Geraka, Pasakion, Paradhision, Mesokhorion, Lakhion, Faraklon, Ariana, Limenas Gerakas, Ano Kastanea, Ayios Nikolaos, Kato Kastanea, Velanidhia, Panayia; or for climbing on: Astropeleki, Paliokastron, Tourles, Tourla, Gaidourovouni, Moutzouri, Mali Madhi, Pirgaki, Vardhia, Sara, Kaloyerovouni, Megali Tourla, Korakia, Alona, Koulochera, Kounos, Megali Tourla, Tourla Zastano, Krithina, Profitis Ilias, Kourkoula, Rakhi Mikris Khounis, Megali Rakhi, Rakhi Loutsas, Rakhi Gioni, Koumboriza, Rakhi Koliri, Rakhi Mini, Agriliona, Tsakonas; the nearest hotels: Alas Resort & Spa, Elea Mare, To Liotrivi, Xifoupolis, Monemvasia Village, Kellia Hotel, Angela'S House Hotel, Panorama, Romeo S House, Castro, Mpalkoni Sti Monemvasia, Villa Diamanti, The Flower Of Monemvasia, Petrino Guesthouse, Pramataris, Filoxenia Hotel, Aktaion, Goulas Guesthouse, Malvazia Stellaki, Barons, Lazareto, Byzantino, Moni Emvasis Luxury Suites, Telesilla Monemvasia Castle House, Alkmini Monemvasia Castle House, Oversea, Malvasia Traditional Hotel, New Malvasia Hotel, Pablito House, Romeos House, Venetia Apartments, Theophano Art Hotel, Malvazia, Limira Mare Hotel;

Other names: Asopós, Asopos, Asopós, Kondevianika, Kondeviánika, Ασωπός.

12 day Weather Forecast - Asopos


FRI 6.12

13°/13°
1,024 hPa
SAT 7.12

17°/16°
1,021 hPa
SUN 8.12

17°/15°
1,019 hPa
MON 9.12

16°/16°
1,017 hPa
TUE 10.12

17°/16°
1,010 hPa
WED 11.12

16°/14°
1,009 hPa
THU 12.12

16°/16°
1,011 hPa
FRI 13.12

16°/15°
1,008 hPa
SAT 14.12

15°/14°
1,000 hPa
SUN 15.12

15°/15°
1,010 hPa
MON 16.12

16°/14°
1,023 hPa
TUE 17.12

16°/15°
1,024 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Asopos


Asopos on GoogleMaps

Asopos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Asopos.


Asopos on OpenStreetMaps

Asopos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Asopos.


Asopos on Wikimapia

Asopos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Asopos.


Asopos on HotelsMap

Asopos on HotelsMap. Asopos.