Astakos on Map 

Astakos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Astakos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Astakos.


 

Main information about Astakos

Astakos, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.53556, 21.08135.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Astakos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Katochi, Neochorion, Astakos, Lepenou, Fyteies, Kandila, Angelokastro, Archontochori, Stratos, Kalyvia, Stamna, Pendalofon, Gouria, Palaiomanina, Lesini, Mytikas, Karaiskakis, Vasilopoulo, Spolaita, Okhthia, Magoula, Kastrakion, Mastron, Rigani, Gouriotissa, Kipseli, Lisimakhia, Ayios Georgios Kalyvion, Matsoukion, Rivio, Platania, Platanos Kalivion, Stathmos Angelokastrou, Langadhi, Kravaraiika, Geogoulaiika, Varnakas, Panagoula, Aetos, Panayia, Vliziana, Sombolaiika, Agios Nikolaos, Valti, Bampini, Chrysovitsa, Machairas, Pappadatos, Agrampela, Prodromos, Skourtou, Manina Vlizianon, Strongylovouni, Agios Ilias, Marmara, Pipinerion; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Porto, Ichthyotrofeio Gourounopoules, Ichthyotrofeio Tholis, Ichthyotrofeio Prokopanistou, Limni Ozeros; or for climbing on: Mega Oros, Boumistos, Veloutsa, Vitsi, Merovigli, Ydrofilia, Profitis Ilias, Gavroulia, Kaloporitsa;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Astaks, Astako, Astakos, ???????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Astakos


SUN 26.06

31°/26°
1,013 hPa
MON 27.06

31°/27°
1,015 hPa
TUE 28.06

30°/26°
1,014 hPa
WED 29.06

30°/27°
1,013 hPa
THU 30.06

30°/27°
1,012 hPa
FRI 1.07

31°/28°
1,013 hPa
SAT 2.07

33°/29°
1,014 hPa
SUN 3.07

33°/29°
1,013 hPa
MON 4.07

33°/30°
1,012 hPa
TUE 5.07

34°/28°
1,011 hPa
WED 6.07

34°/29°
1,012 hPa
THU 7.07

31°/27°
1,012 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Astakos


The nearest regions: West Greece, and others.

Astakos on GoogleMaps

Astakos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Astakos.


Astakos on OpenStreetMaps

Astakos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Astakos.


Astakos on Wikimapia

Astakos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Astakos.


Astakos on HotelsMap

Astakos on HotelsMap. Astakos.