Agia Kyriaki on Map 

Agia Kyriaki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Agia Kyriaki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Agia Kyriaki.


 

Main information about Agia Kyriaki

Agia Kyriaki, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 36.70263, 23.02984.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Agia Kyriaki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Molaoi, Kato Glikovrisi, Gefyra, Asopos, Sykea, Elafonisos, Veliai, Agkelona, Agios Ioannis, Ayios Dhimitrios Monemvasias, Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias, Talanta, Ksifias, Gerakas, Ellinikon, Ayia Paraskevi, Lira, Agia Kyriaki, Foutia, Ayios Stefanos, Trochalia, Pori, Floka, Nomia, Klironomaiika, Monemvasia, Ayios Fokas, Kastella, Panayitsa, Teria, Palaia Monemvasia, Kremmydi, Kalyves, Gouvai, Kokkinia, Ayios Ioannis, Elaia, Apidhea, Ano Glikovrisi, Ayios Dhimitrios, Karavostasion, Plitra, Pakia, Niata, Metamorfosis, Pappadhianika, Archangelos, Koupia, Khorioudhakia, Foinikion, Dhaimonia, Ayios Yeoryios, Katavothra, Elika, Favaiika, Markianika, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Ayios Mamas, Kato Nisi, Ayios Sarandos, Pandanassa, Lambokambos, Kriovrisi, Ayios Elissaios, Vinglafia, Platori, Megali Epilia, Koundiourianika, Akhladhokambos, Spithaiika, Pistamata, Paraskaiika, Manolarianika, Koulouraiika, Kharax, Belesaiika, Ayios Yeoryios, Reichea, Lotza, Tsengianika, Sklavouna, Mendianika, Kaloyerina, Ayios Ioannis, Latomion, Kondrafourianika, Katounia, Ayioi Apostoloi, Ayios Ioannis, Sgardhelianika, Oikonomianika, Longarion, Dhermatianika, Adhiakopos, Taxiarkhai, Neapolis, Kondaiika, Limeni Geraka, Pasakion, Paradhision, Mesokhorion, Lakhion, Faraklon, Ariana, Limenas Gerakas, Ano Kastanea, Ayios Nikolaos, Kato Kastanea, Velanidhia, Panayia, Ayios Miron; or for climbing on: Astropeleki, Paliokastron, Tourles, Tourla, Gaidourovouni, Moutzouri, Mali Madhi, Pirgaki, Vardhia, Sara, Kaloyerovouni, Megali Tourla, Korakia, Alona, Koulochera, Kounos, Megali Tourla, Tourla Zastano, Krithina, Vardhia, Profitis Ilias, Kourkoula, Rakhi Mikris Khounis, Megali Rakhi, Rakhi Loutsas, Rakhi Gioni, Koumboriza, Rakhi Koliri, Rakhi Mini, Agriliona, Tsakonas, Khounares, Kornenisia; the nearest hotels: Alas Resort & Spa, Elea Mare, To Liotrivi, Xifoupolis, Monemvasia Village, Kellia Hotel, Angela'S House Hotel, Panorama, Romeo S House, Castro, Mpalkoni Sti Monemvasia, Villa Diamanti, The Flower Of Monemvasia, Petrino Guesthouse, Pramataris, Filoxenia Hotel, Aktaion, Goulas Guesthouse, Malvazia Stellaki, Barons, Lazareto, Byzantino, Moni Emvasis Luxury Suites, Telesilla Monemvasia Castle House, Alkmini Monemvasia Castle House, Oversea, Malvasia Traditional Hotel, New Malvasia Hotel, Pablito House, Romeos House, Venetia Apartments, Theophano Art Hotel, Malvazia, Limira Mare Hotel;

Other names: Agía Kyriakí, Agia Kyriaki, Agía Kyriakí, Ayia Kiriaki, Ayía Kiriakí, Αγία Κυριακή.

12 day Weather Forecast - Agia Kyriaki


MON 26.10

20°/18°
1,014 hPa
TUE 27.10

21°/18°
1,014 hPa
WED 28.10

19°/18°
1,013 hPa
THU 29.10

20°/18°
1,015 hPa
FRI 30.10

21°/19°
1,022 hPa
SAT 31.10

21°/17°
1,021 hPa
SUN 1.11

20°/17°
1,020 hPa
MON 2.11

19°/17°
1,021 hPa
TUE 3.11

21°/18°
1,021 hPa
WED 4.11

22°/19°
1,021 hPa
THU 5.11

22°/18°
1,018 hPa
FRI 6.11

21°/17°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Agia Kyriaki


Agia Kyriaki on GoogleMaps

Agia Kyriaki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Agia Kyriaki.


Agia Kyriaki on OpenStreetMaps

Agia Kyriaki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Agia Kyriaki.


Agia Kyriaki on Wikimapia

Agia Kyriaki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Agia Kyriaki.


Agia Kyriaki on HotelsMap

Agia Kyriaki on HotelsMap. Agia Kyriaki.