Ayia Paraskevi on Map 

Ayia Paraskevi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ayia Paraskevi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ayia Paraskevi.


 

Main information about Ayia Paraskevi

Ayia Paraskevi, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.68755, 21.52945.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ayia Paraskevi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrinio, Ayios Konstandinos, Panaitolion, Kainouryion, Lepenou, Thermo, Dhokimion, Triandaiika, Neapolis, Megali Khora, Mataranga, Angelokastro, Paravola, Pappadhatai, Gavalou, Stratos, Kalyvia, Stamna, Gouria, Grammatikou, Zevgarakion, Nea Avorani, Kamaroula, Kato Makrinou, Ayios Andreas, Spolaita, Pandanassa, Okhthia, Yiannouzi, Kato Kerasovon, Kastrakion, Kipseli, Kallithea, Lisimakhia, Ayios Ioannis Riganas, Ano Kerasovon, Klisorrevmata, Kapsorrachi, Kyparissos, Ayios Georgios Kalyvion, Kato Tragana, Mesarista, Dhiamandaiika, Dhafnias, Matsoukion, Ayia Paraskevi, Pendakorfon, Sitomena, Potamoula Trichonidos, Skoutera, Kokkinopylia, Elaiofiton, Trichonion, Saryiadha, Bampalio, Platanias, Levka, Eleftheria, Ayia Varvara, Platanos Kalivion, Ayios Nikolaos Trichonidos, Dhogri, Palaiokaria, Makrinou, Raina, Peristerion, Varia, Ambelia, Neromanna, Bouzion, Kira Vyena, Kastanoula, Stathmos Angelokastrou, Lambirion, Krion Neron, Ayia Marina, Ayios Georgios Palaiokarias, Kerasea, Khouni, Stamatoyiannaiika, Malevros, Kelanitis, Ano Vlokhos, Velouchi, Kakavas, Bresiakon, Ellinikon, Tragana, Skoutesiadha, Ano Zevgarakion, Kellakia, Limni, Ano Ayios Vlasios, Akrai, Piryion, Metaxas, Ayia Varvara Saryiadhas, Karamanaiika, Ayia Varvara Paravolas, Liangaiika, Ayioi Apostoloi, Frangoskala, Kazanaiika, Langadhi, Ayia Paraskevi Parakampylion, Kypseli, Avlakiai, Psilovrakhos, Spartias, Tsounaiika, Kokkinolongos, Vainarion, Palaioplatanos, Kourtelaiika, Agalianos, Charavgi, Zevgaraki Skouteras, Loutra, Xirakia, Varka, Ayios Ioannis Peristeriou, Strongilaiika, Afraton, Makra Logka, Loustra, Kato Ayios Vlasios, Ayia Trias Gounari, Paliokaria Keraseas, Skalitina, Kamaretsaiika, Skhinos, Potamoula Mesolongiou, Loleika, Varkoulia, Skiadaiika, Stekoula, Kato Lampiri, Saranti, Basdhounaiika, Paliochoria, Strigania, Kambos, Ano Metapa, Alonia, Platanos Ambelion, Ayios Yeorgios Kleisorrevmaton, Stavros, Tsiliyiannaiika, Dhrosiniotika, Ayia Deftera, Lakomata, Laspes, Prosilia, Charama, Krapsi, Lendini, Lapato, Andhronaiika, Rio, Mavromiti, Ayia Paraskevi Pentakorfou, Klima, Palaiokhorion, Palaiozevgaron, Ariada, Agios Ilias, Varetada, Tsitzouraiika, Giannopouloi, Malesiada, Podogora, Amorgianoi, Chrysovergi, Magoula, Kefalovryso, Strongylaiika, Malataiiko, Neo Chorio, Yiatsaiika, Fragkoulaiika, Ano Malataiiko, Kato Mousoura, Kolitsidaiika, Prantiko, Kato Ellinika, Sykia, Pano Mousoura, Petrona, Ellinika, Rigani, Pachtiri, Xyloperama, Sfyraiika, Dyo Remata, Gourgoutsaiika, Alevrada, Lata, Ntalianaiika, Prasaiika, Karathanasaiika, Nea Magnisia, Fteria, Roupakion, Kato Vlokhos, Paliospito, Varies, Pappadhania, Kremasta, Karitsa, Kato Agios Vlasios, Paliochori, Melikenaiika, Barlakaiika, Pano Gavalou, Petroto, Gouva, Charavgi, Perevos, Lykostomio, Koufala, Myrtia, Levkon, Pournara, Mavrovoros, Marathias, Taxiarchis, Agia Sofia, Khalikion, Dhespotis, Pamfion, Petrochori, Pano Drymonas, Zompo, Morosklavon, Sitaralona, Ladhikou, Kourmeki, Drymonas, Dounaiika, Nerosyrtis, Marathos, Megas Dentros, Kalyvia, Kaloudi, Aetopetra, Koulouria, Mantra, Dokimia, Koskinas, Nerochori, Flesourias, Ampelia, Argyro Pigadi, Chrysovitsa, Psoriari, Kato Chrysovitsa, Avarikos, Analipsi, Diaselo, Meligkova, Koftra, Amvrakia, Kokkinovrysi, Ampelia, Diaselaki, Agios Ioannis, Kastraki, Koniska, Pipinerion, Kolonnaiika, Koutsouraiika, Kato Zevgarakion, Sigkounaiika, Sidhira; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Lysimacheia, Limni Trichonida, Techniti Limni Kastrakiou, Techniti Limni Kremaston; or for climbing on: Psili Koryfi, Kastro, Vlochos, Analipsi, Korakolitho, Stachtias, Pyrgos, Gero-Giogis, Koutoupas, Panaitolikon, Frias, Tsina, Xanthi, Triantafyllia, Tragostalos, Korita, Petralona; the nearest hotels: Marpessa Hotel, Leto;

Other names: Aya Paraskev, Agia Paraskevi, Ayia Paraskevi, Aya Paraskev, Zelikhovon, Zelkhovon, ???? ?????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ayia Paraskevi


TUE 24.05

27°/17°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.05

30°/19°
1,016 hPa
THU 26.05

31°/21°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.05

31°/20°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.05

31°/19°
1,012 hPa
SUN 29.05

30°/16°
1,007 hPa
MON 30.05

23°/16°
1,009 hPa
TUE 31.05

26°/18°
1,011 hPa
WED 1.06

27°/19°
1,013 hPa
THU 2.06

28°/19°
1,014 hPa
FRI 3.06

29°/20°
1,014 hPa
SAT 4.06

31°/22°
1,016 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ayia Paraskevi


The nearest regions: West Greece, Nomos Aitolias kai Akarnanias, and others.

The nearest hotels: Marpessa Hotel, Leto, and others.

Ayia Paraskevi on GoogleMaps

Ayia Paraskevi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ayia Paraskevi.


Ayia Paraskevi on OpenStreetMaps

Ayia Paraskevi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ayia Paraskevi.


Ayia Paraskevi on Wikimapia

Ayia Paraskevi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ayia Paraskevi.


Ayia Paraskevi on HotelsMap

Ayia Paraskevi on HotelsMap. Ayia Paraskevi.