Ayia Trias on Map 

Ayia Trias on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ayia Trias. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ayia Trias.


 

Main information about Ayia Trias

Ayia Trias, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.63707, 22.80504.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ayia Trias on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Argos, Nafplio, Nemea, Nea Kios, Ligourion, Astros, Aria, Koutsopodi, Athikia, Khiliomodhi, Tolon, Drepanon, Ayios Vasilios, Nea Tirins, Ayia Trias, Ayios Adhrianos, Asini, Lefkakia, Kiveri, Dhalamanara, Paralion Astros, Klenia, Fikhtion, Metokhion, Anifion, Limnes, Karakovounion, Kato Almyri, Kefalari, Arakhnaion, ArchaIes Kleones, Inachos, Myloi, Argolikon, Poullakidha, Prosimna, Panaritis, Laloukas, Manesis, Malandrenion, Achladokampos, Neo Iraio, Neon Roinon, Iria, Tirins, Skafidhaki, Galataki, Piryella, Archaia Nemea, Ellinikon, Angelokastro, Ayios Ioannis, Ira, Spathovouni, Midea, Mikinai, Piryiotika, Lyrkeia, Ayionori, Vivari, Yimno, Skhinokhorion, Kourtaki, Petri, Stefani, Monastirakion, Leondio, Arkadiko, Kandia, Stathaiika, Kato Vervena, Koutalas, Agia Paraskevi, Aidhonia, Borsas, Mapsos, Alamannos, Akova, Amigdhalitsa, Kokla, Agrilitsa, Panorama, Kapodistrias, Yiannoulaiika, Iraion, Vlasaiika, Sterna, Chouni, Magoula, Kallithea, Tristrato, Aerodromio, Ryto, Katakali, Koutsomodi, Kalamakion, Amarianos, Spanaiika, Profitis Ilias, Velanidia, Timenion, Dichalia, Dervenakia, Galatas, Mekourio, Frengaina, Kokkinadhes, Agia Aikaterini Koutsopodiou, Khoutalaiika, Gatzia, Galati, Panagia, Asprovrysi, Ntrassa, Mpozionelaiika, Spiliotakis, Katsiyiannaiika, Spileia, Ano Almyri, Paralia Asinis, Andritsa, Chantakia, Kougaiika, Siderona, Metokhion, Galanaiika, Nea Marathea, Nea Almyri, Synoro, Paliochora, Marathea, Stravi Rachi, Vroustion, Asklipeiio Epidavrou, Zogka, Agios Georgios Karyas, Aria, Chani Merkouri, Karnezaiika, Kria Vrisi, Agios Stefanos Fregkainis, Almyros, Stamataiika, Oria, Nea Khora, Karatoulas, Elatos, Perdhikovrisi, Kato Doumina, Elaiokhorion, Elaiochori, Eleochori, Papanikolaiika, Liatsaiika, Ayios Yeoryios, Ano Doumina, Terzaiika Kalivia, Melission, Aetokhorion, Tsimouri Khani, Stolos, Rounaiika, Platana, Foundoma, Vemaiika, Ayios Ioannis, Prosilia, Khandakia, Kaminarion, Aloutoyiannaiika, Orini Meligou, Kato Dholiana, Ellinikon, Loukous, Psorou, Ksiropigado, Khania, Skilokhorion, Khimerini Meligou, Ayios Kharalambos, Neokhorion, Koutroufa, Platanitis, Dhendra, Paralia Irion, Xidhaiika, Tsapralaiika, Asklipieio, Exostis, Koroni; or for climbing on: Profitis Ilias, Parthenion Oros, Dourmizo, Mavrovouni, Tsiomata, Bakhriami, Akhladha, Megalovouni, Kardhia, Sarandapsikho, Merkourovouni, Megavouni, Kaloyerovouni, Loutsa, Pirgaki, Pirgaki, Kastra, Zavitsa, Plati Vouno, Panagorrakhi, Avkhin Fouka, Sara, Kharvati, Profitis Ilias, Tsakali, Mavrovouni, Koniselo, Talandion, Goumouradha, Malia Gionali, Psili Vigla, Foniskos, Arakhnaion Oros, Trapezona, Poulayeza, Mali Lise, Mavri Malia, Deri, Psili Rakhi, Stravi Rakhi, Kaki Rakhi, Psili Rakhi, Rakhi Stefaniou, Rakhi Psoriari, Rakhi Vorrou, Mavrovouni, Rakhi Bouklouza, Rakhi Retali; the nearest hotels: Anigraia, Morfeas, Christos Apartaments, Astros Beach Boutique, Hotel AMPHITRYON, Agamemnon Hotel Nafplio, Nafplia Palace, Hotel IPPOLITI, Victoria Hotel, Hotel GRANDE BRETAGNE, Dioscouri, Hotel XENNON INN, Ilion Hotel & Suites, Ilion Traditional Hotel, Amfitriti Belvedere, Hotel AROMA GUESTHOUSE, Hotel CHROMA DESIGN HOTEL & SUITES, Amalia, Kyveli Suites, Hotel GRAND SARAI, Hotel AMFITRITI PALAZZO LUXURY HOTEL, Hotel DIAS HOTEL, Hotel NAFSIMEDON, Eden Beach Plaka Hotel, Marianna Pension, Park, Elena, Rex Hotel Nafplio, Amalia Nafplion, Hotel DEVES HOTEL, Hotel AENAON APARTMENTS, Anthemion Hotel, Ktima Anastasia Apartments, Amfitriti Pension, Hotel KING MINOS, Hotel JOHN & GEORGE, Hotel KNOSSOS, Amaryllis, Hotel DOLFIN, Romvi Holidays, Dolphin, Hotel MINOA, Alonia Studios-Maisonettes, Epidavria, Phaistos Bungalows, Hotel APOLLON, Alonia Studios, Panorama In Tolo, Hotel TOLON HOLIDAYS, Flisvos Hotel Tolo, Flisvos Royal Tolo, Golden Beach, Villa Lilly, Eden Beach Plaka Club, Maria'S Filoxenia Suites, Hotel Amaryllis, Iria Beach, Avaton Hotel;

Other names: Ayía Triás, Agia Triada, Ayia Trias, Ayía Triás, Merbakas, Mérbakas, Αγία Τριάδα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ayia Trias


MON 21.10

23°/21°
1,021 hPa
TUE 22.10

23°/19°
1,019 hPa
WED 23.10

23°/18°
1,019 hPa
THU 24.10

24°/19°
1,017 hPa
FRI 25.10

23°/19°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

24°/19°
1,019 hPa
SUN 27.10

23°/18°
1,019 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/18°
1,020 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/18°
1,018 hPa
WED 30.10

22°/18°
1,017 hPa
THU 31.10

18°/15°
1,021 hPa
FRI 1.11

17°/15°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ayia Trias


The nearest regions: Nomos Argolidos, and others.

Ayia Trias on GoogleMaps

Ayia Trias on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ayia Trias.


Ayia Trias on OpenStreetMaps

Ayia Trias on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ayia Trias.


Ayia Trias on Wikimapia

Ayia Trias on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ayia Trias.


Ayia Trias on HotelsMap

Ayia Trias on HotelsMap. Ayia Trias.