Ayia Varvara on Map 

Ayia Varvara on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ayia Varvara. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ayia Varvara.


 

Main information about Ayia Varvara

Ayia Varvara, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.8356, 20.74658.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ayia Varvara on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vonitsa, Palairos, Monastiraki, Kandila, Plagia, Mytikas, Agios Nikolaos, Pogonia, Peratia, Aktio, Nea Kamarina, Ayia Varvara, Steno, Kalamiona, Mesopigadhon, Karya, Sklavaina, Kravaraiika; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro, Limni Saltini, Limni Voulkaria; or for climbing on: Mavrylakkas, Plakoto, Amadoros, Profitis Ilias, Paliokhori, Karaouli, Ennia Adelfia, Tserekas; the nearest hotels: Paleros Garden Village Resort, Thalassa Hotel & Spa Center;

Other names: Aya Varvra.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ayia Varvara


TUE 24.05

24°/21°
1,013 hPa
WED 25.05

25°/22°
1,017 hPa
THU 26.05

25°/22°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.05

26°/22°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.05

25°/23°
1,012 hPa
SUN 29.05

23°/20°
1,006 hPa
MON 30.05

22°/21°
1,011 hPa
TUE 31.05

23°/21°
1,014 hPa
WED 1.06

27°/23°
1,014 hPa
THU 2.06

26°/23°
1,012 hPa
FRI 3.06

26°/23°
1,013 hPa
SAT 4.06

25°/22°
1,015 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ayia Varvara


The nearest lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro, Limni Saltini, Limni Voulkaria, and others.

Ayia Varvara on GoogleMaps

Ayia Varvara on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ayia Varvara.


Ayia Varvara on OpenStreetMaps

Ayia Varvara on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ayia Varvara.


Ayia Varvara on Wikimapia

Ayia Varvara on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ayia Varvara.


Ayia Varvara on HotelsMap

Ayia Varvara on HotelsMap. Ayia Varvara.