Agioi Theodoroi on Map 

Agioi Theodoroi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Agioi Theodoroi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Agioi Theodoroi.


 

Main information about Agioi Theodoroi

Agioi Theodoroi, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.9272, 23.14084.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Agioi Theodoroi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Korinthos, Loutraki, Agioi Theodoroi, Lekhaio, Arkhaia Korinthos, Athikia, Examilia, Khiliomodhi, Sofikon, Loutra Oraias Elenis, Perachora, Isthmia, Kyras Vrysi, Archaio Limani, Nea Epidavros, Xilokeriza, Kato Examilia, Klenia, Solomos, Limnes, Kato Almyri, Arakhnaion, Galataki, Dhimaina, Angelokastro, Ayios Ioannis, Gefyra Isthmou, Ayionori, Korfos, Kekhries, Agia Sotira, Pefkali, Mapsos, Alamannos, Kavos, Vlasaiika, Ryto, Katakali, Eirini, Vamvakes, Nea Dhimaina, Ayios Kosmas, Pisia, Paradeisos, Arakoukia, Bekianika, Ayios Dimitrios, Ayia Paraskevi, Limni Vouliagmenis, Dafni Examilion, Panorama Xylokerizis, Skhoinos, Kallithea Loutrakiou, Kiourkati, Ntrassa, Ayios Vlassis, Ano Almyri, Siderona, Thymariona, Nea Almyri, Palaio Kalamaki, Sterna, Ayios Petros, Mavrolimni, Ilios, Kavos Korfou, Alkyona, Thymeli, Frangolimano, Skaloma, Asprokambos, Anastasopoulaiika, Skalosia, Agkistri, Posidhonia, Paralia Neas Epidhavrou; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Vouliagmeni; or for climbing on: Akrokorinthos, Koniselo, Talandion, Malia Gionali, Trapezona, Poulayeza, Onia Ori, Mavri Malia, Deri, Rakhi Psoriari, Rakhi Vorrou, Rakhi Bouklouza, Rakhi Retali, Rakhi Spilias, Profitis Ilias, Malia Dourndouvana; the nearest hotels: ALKYON RESORT HOTEL, Ephira, Prime Isthmus Hotel, Poseidon Resort, Kosmopolit, Pappas, Club Hotel Casino Loutraki, Petit Palais, Cristina Maris Hotel, Marion Hotel, Mon Repos, Mantas Seaside, Paolo, Park, Bakos Hotel, Hotel Mantas, Karellion, Club Hotel Iliochari, Grand Olympic, Akti, Arion Hotel, Afrodite, Club Hotel Loutraki, Isthmia Prime Corinth Canal, Kalamaki Beach, King Saron, Margarita Hotel;

Other names: gioi Thedoroi, Agii Theodori, Agioi Theodoroi, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Ayioi Theodoroi, gioi Thedoroi, yioi Thedhoroi, ????? ????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Agioi Theodoroi


SAT 22.01

5°/3°
1,018 hPa
SUN 23.01

5°/2°
1,025 hPa
MON 24.01

4°/3°
1,022 hPa
TUE 25.01

2°/-1°
1,029 hPa
WED 26.01

4°/0°
1,026 hPa
THU 27.01

6°/2°
1,028 hPa
FRI 28.01

7°/4°
1,029 hPa
SAT 29.01

8°/6°
1,027 hPa
SUN 30.01

8°/5°
1,028 hPa
MON 31.01

10°/9°
1,026 hPa
TUE 1.02

12°/9°
1,016 hPa
WED 2.02

11°/8°
1,025 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Agioi Theodoroi


The nearest lakes: Limni Vouliagmeni, and others.

Agioi Theodoroi on GoogleMaps

Agioi Theodoroi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Agioi Theodoroi.


Agioi Theodoroi on OpenStreetMaps

Agioi Theodoroi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Agioi Theodoroi.


Agioi Theodoroi on Wikimapia

Agioi Theodoroi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Agioi Theodoroi.


Agioi Theodoroi on HotelsMap

Agioi Theodoroi on HotelsMap. Agioi Theodoroi.