Ayios Fokas on Map 

Ayios Fokas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ayios Fokas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ayios Fokas.


 

Main information about Ayios Fokas

Ayios Fokas, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 36.59673, 23.05689.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ayios Fokas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Molaoi, Gefyra, Asopos, Sykea, Elafonisos, Veliai, Agkelona, Agios Ioannis, Ayios Dhimitrios Monemvasias, Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias, Talanta, Ksifias, Gerakas, Ellinikon, Ayia Paraskevi, Lira, Agia Kyriaki, Foutia, Ayios Stefanos, Trochalia, Pori, Floka, Nomia, Klironomaiika, Monemvasia, Ayios Fokas, Kastella, Panayitsa, Teria, Palaia Monemvasia, Kremmydi, Kalyves, Pappadhianika, Archangelos, Khorioudhakia, Foinikion, Dhaimonia, Ayios Yeoryios, Katavothra, Elika, Favaiika, Markianika, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Ayios Mamas, Kato Nisi, Ayios Sarandos, Pandanassa, Kriovrisi, Ayios Elissaios, Vinglafia, Platori, Megali Epilia, Koundiourianika, Spithaiika, Paraskaiika, Manolarianika, Koulouraiika, Belesaiika, Ayios Yeoryios, Reichea, Lotza, Tsengianika, Sklavouna, Mendianika, Kaloyerina, Latomion, Kondrafourianika, Katounia, Ayioi Apostoloi, Ayios Ioannis, Sgardhelianika, Oikonomianika, Longarion, Dhermatianika, Adhiakopos, Taxiarkhai, Neapolis, Kondaiika, Limeni Geraka, Pasakion, Paradhision, Mesokhorion, Lakhion, Faraklon, Ariana, Limenas Gerakas, Ano Kastanea, Ayios Nikolaos, Kato Kastanea, Velanidhia, Panayia, Ayios Miron;
Notice: Undefined index: H in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for climbing on: Tourla, Moutzouri, Mali Madhi, Vardhia, Sara, Kaloyerovouni, Megali Tourla, Alona, Koulochera, Kounos, Tourla Zastano, Krithina, Kondovigli, Vardhia, Profitis Ilias, Koumboriza, Rakhi Koliri, Rakhi Mini, Tsakonas, Likongremos, Khounares, Kornenisia; the nearest hotels: To Liotrivi, Xifoupolis, Monemvasia Village, Kellia Hotel, Angela'S House Hotel, Panorama, Romeo S House, Castro, Mpalkoni Sti Monemvasia, Villa Diamanti, The Flower Of Monemvasia, Petrino Guesthouse, Pramataris, Filoxenia Hotel, Aktaion, Goulas Guesthouse, Malvazia Stellaki, Barons, Lazareto, Byzantino, Moni Emvasis Luxury Suites, Telesilla Monemvasia Castle House, Alkmini Monemvasia Castle House, Oversea, Malvasia Traditional Hotel, New Malvasia Hotel, Pablito House, Romeos House, Venetia Apartments, Theophano Art Hotel, Malvazia, Limira Mare Hotel;

Other names: yios Foks, Agios Fokas, ????? ?????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ayios Fokas


SAT 22.01

10°/6°
1,015 hPa
SUN 23.01

7°/5°
1,023 hPa
MON 24.01

6°/5°
1,021 hPa
TUE 25.01

5°/3°
1,026 hPa
WED 26.01

6°/5°
1,025 hPa
THU 27.01

8°/8°
1,029 hPa
FRI 28.01

10°/8°
1,028 hPa
SAT 29.01

11°/10°
1,027 hPa
SUN 30.01

10°/10°
1,027 hPa
MON 31.01

11°/9°
1,024 hPa
TUE 1.02

11°/10°
1,019 hPa
WED 2.02

12°/12°
1,019 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ayios Fokas


Ayios Fokas on GoogleMaps

Ayios Fokas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ayios Fokas.


Ayios Fokas on OpenStreetMaps

Ayios Fokas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ayios Fokas.


Ayios Fokas on Wikimapia

Ayios Fokas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ayios Fokas.


Ayios Fokas on HotelsMap

Ayios Fokas on HotelsMap. Ayios Fokas.