Agios Ioannis on Map 

Agios Ioannis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Agios Ioannis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Agios Ioannis.


 

Main information about Agios Ioannis

Agios Ioannis, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 36.74394, 23.00065.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Agios Ioannis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Molaoi, Kato Glikovrisi, Gefyra, Asopos, Sykea, Elafonisos, Veliai, Agkelona, Agios Ioannis, Ayios Dhimitrios Monemvasias, Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias, Talanta, Ksifias, Gerakas, Ellinikon, Ayia Paraskevi, Lira, Agia Kyriaki, Foutia, Ayios Stefanos, Trochalia, Pori, Floka, Nomia, Klironomaiika, Monemvasia, Ayios Fokas, Kastella, Panayitsa, Teria, Palaia Monemvasia, Kremmydi, Kalyves, Gouvai, Kokkinia, Ayios Ioannis, Elaia, Apidhea, Ano Glikovrisi, Ayios Dhimitrios, Karavostasion, Plitra, Pakia, Niata, Metamorfosis, Pappadhianika, Archangelos, Koupia, Khorioudhakia, Foinikion, Dhaimonia, Ayios Yeoryios, Katavothra, Elika, Favaiika, Markianika, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Ayios Mamas, Kato Nisi, Ayios Sarandos, Pandanassa, Lambokambos, Kriovrisi, Ayios Elissaios, Vinglafia, Platori, Megali Epilia, Koundiourianika, Akhladhokambos, Spithaiika, Pistamata, Paraskaiika, Manolarianika, Koulouraiika, Kharax, Belesaiika, Ayios Yeoryios, Reichea, Lotza, Tsengianika, Sklavouna, Mendianika, Kaloyerina, Ayios Ioannis, Latomion, Kondrafourianika, Katounia, Ayioi Apostoloi, Ayios Ioannis, Sgardhelianika, Oikonomianika, Longarion, Dhermatianika, Adhiakopos, Taxiarkhai, Neapolis, Kondaiika, Limeni Geraka, Pasakion, Paradhision, Mesokhorion, Lakhion, Faraklon, Ariana, Limenas Gerakas, Ano Kastanea, Ayios Nikolaos, Kato Kastanea, Velanidhia, Panayia, Ayios Miron; or for climbing on: Astropeleki, Paliokastron, Tourles, Tourla, Gaidourovouni, Moutzouri, Mali Madhi, Pirgaki, Vardhia, Sara, Kaloyerovouni, Megali Tourla, Korakia, Alona, Koulochera, Kounos, Megali Tourla, Tourla Zastano, Krithina, Vardhia, Profitis Ilias, Kourkoula, Rakhi Mikris Khounis, Megali Rakhi, Rakhi Loutsas, Rakhi Gioni, Koumboriza, Rakhi Koliri, Rakhi Mini, Agriliona, Tsakonas, Khounares, Kornenisia; the nearest hotels: Alas Resort & Spa, Elea Mare, To Liotrivi, Xifoupolis, Monemvasia Village, Kellia Hotel, Angela'S House Hotel, Panorama, Romeo S House, Castro, Mpalkoni Sti Monemvasia, Villa Diamanti, The Flower Of Monemvasia, Petrino Guesthouse, Pramataris, Filoxenia Hotel, Aktaion, Goulas Guesthouse, Malvazia Stellaki, Barons, Lazareto, Byzantino, Moni Emvasis Luxury Suites, Telesilla Monemvasia Castle House, Alkmini Monemvasia Castle House, Oversea, Malvasia Traditional Hotel, New Malvasia Hotel, Pablito House, Romeos House, Venetia Apartments, Theophano Art Hotel, Malvazia, Limira Mare Hotel;

Other names: Ágios Ioánnis, Agios Ioannis, Ayios Ioannis, Ágios Ioánnis, Áyios Ioánnis, Άγιος Ιωάννης.

12 day Weather Forecast - Agios Ioannis


THU 22.10

22°/19°
1,022 hPa
FRI 23.10

24°/19°
1,021 hPa
SAT 24.10

24°/20°
1,017 hPa
SUN 25.10

23°/19°
1,014 hPa
MON 26.10

23°/18°
1,014 hPa
TUE 27.10

22°/18°
1,015 hPa
WED 28.10

20°/17°
1,013 hPa
THU 29.10

20°/17°
1,017 hPa
FRI 30.10

21°/17°
1,018 hPa
SAT 31.10

20°/16°
1,019 hPa
SUN 1.11

20°/16°
1,022 hPa
MON 2.11

19°/15°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Agios Ioannis


Agios Ioannis on GoogleMaps

Agios Ioannis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Agios Ioannis.


Agios Ioannis on OpenStreetMaps

Agios Ioannis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Agios Ioannis.


Agios Ioannis on Wikimapia

Agios Ioannis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Agios Ioannis.


Agios Ioannis on HotelsMap

Agios Ioannis on HotelsMap. Agios Ioannis.