Ayios Ioannis Theologos on Map 

Ayios Ioannis Theologos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ayios Ioannis Theologos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ayios Ioannis Theologos.


 

Main information about Ayios Ioannis Theologos

Ayios Ioannis Theologos, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.13938, 22.45148.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ayios Ioannis Theologos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Sparti, Vlakhiotis, Magoula, Krokeai, Yerakion, Kariai, Xirokambion, Ayios Petros, Kaltezes, Chora Gaitson, Anatolikon, Rizana, Kouvelia, Kentron, Krya Vrysi, Pigadia, Leptini, Vergadhaiika, Tseria, Limbokhova, Kolimbetsaiika, Katafiyion, Exokhorion, Agoriani, Georgitsio, Yeoryitsion, Foundaiika, Saidhona, Ayios Konstandinos, Agriakona, Alevrou, Gklekaiika, Mavroyiannis, Karea, Perivolia, Kastorion, Bolanaiika, Kastrion, Nea Livera, Rindomon, Pellana, Palialona, Kastanea, Tsipouraiika, Servaiika, Soustianoi, Akhouria, Vordhonia, Longastra, Vlakhokhorion, Kato Kollinai, Tripi, Pardhalion, Stavros, Pikoulianika, Taiyeti, Pergandaiika, Dhiaselon, Kollinai, Kato Khora, Ayia Irini, Anavriti, Mystras, Kouremenos, Agrapidhoula, Parorion, Sokha, Krionerion, Konidhitsa, Dhipotama, Pera Khora, Palaiologion, Ayios Ioannis, Polydendron, Spartia, Sotira, Toriza, Tseramion, Arna, Kamarai, Nikhorion, Sikarakion, Sellasia, Koumousta, Kalivia Sokhas, Sanatorion, Kalamion, Gounaris, Katsaros, Kharision, Alesia, Kladhas, Kokkinorrakhi, Anoyia, Amiklai, Goranoi, Kalogonia, Neos Kosmos, Voutianoi, Palaiopanayia, Peristerion, Riviotissa, Varika, Liandina, Afision, Vasiliki, Ayia Kiriaki, Ayios Ioannis Theologos, Kalivia Theologou, Liakaiika, Polovitsa, Levki, Kaminia, Anthokhorion, Vafion, Arkasadhes, Trapezondi, Riza, Palaiovrisi, Zaganon, Platana, Potamia, Vasilakion, Skoura, Kavourakion, Kidhonea, Vresthena, Vourvoura, Asimion, Vasaras, Levkokhoma, Khania, Kefalas, Varvitsa, Dhafnion, Ayios Petros, Khrisafa, Megali Vrisi, Vamvakou, Veria, Molaiti, Perpeni, Goritsa, Faros, Agrianoi, Polidhroson, Ayioi Anaryiroi, Vrondamas, Sitaina, Platanos, Kastanitsa, Kallithea, Gramousa, Platanakion, Filision, Tsasion, Prastos, Kharadhros, Ayios Vasilios, Mirtea, Asomatos, Sotiraiika, Palaiokhorion, Ayios Andhreas, Kosmas; or for climbing on: Lipovouni, Dhrambala, Sfondami, Niva, Tragovouni, Pirgaki, Krombovo, Kokkinovouni, Kastro, Kambia, Plati, Marathos, Khalasmeno, Katarti, Ayiokirikos, Skouries, Mavrovouna, Korakas, Fakoula, Dhendra, Ayios Khristoforos, Arkoudhias, Ayios Athanasios, Ayia Kiriaki, Valtodhimos, Vouno Roussou, Petroto, Koumaros, Tourles, Mavrovouni, Krindaraki, Kourkoula, Korfadhi, Korakovouni, Tourlovouni, Tsouka, Sgourniatis, Rozanitiko Vouno, Ailias, Khorevtarou, Khelidhovouni, Monodhendri, Zigos, Stamatira, Meterizi, Likovouni, Fonemenoi, Skoupitsa, Koufovouni, Petrovouni, Malavazo, Kopa, Fourtzatou, Vrakhos, Pigadhaki, Gioni Vouno, Megala Tourla, Aetofolia, Pevkovouni, Magoula, Likofolia, Strongilovouni, Psari, Profitis Ilias, Sina, Palaiologou, Profitis Ilias, Madhari, Mavrila, Maryelas, Likodhrepano, Koumaros, Katafiyia, Berkia, Taiyetos Oros, Grammeni Petra, Xerovouna, Kouveli, Neraidhovouni, Livadhi, Profitis Ilias, Derneki, Annina, Profitis Ilias, Mesorrakhi, Rakhi Panayias, Psili Rakhi, Manola Rakhi, Psili Rakhi, Likorrakhi, Papayioryi Rakhi, Yerakofolia, Arnorrakhi, Rakhi Likopanagou, Rakhi Skala, Psili Rakhi, Afanorrakhi, Psili Rakhi, Likorrakhi, Arkhangelos, Rakhi Paraskeva, Marioli Rakhi, Koutsoyiannenas, Xirokambitiki Rakhi, Psili Rakhi, Psili Rakhi, Angeladhorrakhi, Gaitanorrakhi, Rakhi Potamiou, Rakhi Katsaperi, Rakhi Fonia; the nearest hotels: Byzantion Hotel Mistras, Dioscouri, Sparta Inn, Menelaion, Maniatis Hotel, BYZANTION LAKONIA, HOTEL LIDA, Taleton Eco Boutique;

Other names: Áyios Ioánnis Theológos, Agios Ioannis Theologos, Ayios Ioannis Theologos, Theologos, Theólogos, Áyios Ioánnis Theológos, Άγιος Ιωάννης Θεολόγος, Θεολόγος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ayios Ioannis Theologos


MON 3.08

30°/25°
1,009 hPa
TUE 4.08

32°/23°
1,011 hPa
WED 5.08

33°/21°
1,009 hPa
THU 6.08

30°/20°
1,010 hPa
FRI 7.08

27°/19°
1,011 hPa
SAT 8.08

27°/18°
1,009 hPa
SUN 9.08

26°/20°
1,008 hPa
MON 10.08

29°/21°
1,011 hPa
TUE 11.08

31°/22°
1,013 hPa
WED 12.08

30°/22°
1,013 hPa
THU 13.08

27°/20°
1,015 hPa
FRI 14.08

27°/20°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ayios Ioannis Theologos


The nearest regions: Nomos Lakonias, and others.

Ayios Ioannis Theologos on GoogleMaps

Ayios Ioannis Theologos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ayios Ioannis Theologos.


Ayios Ioannis Theologos on OpenStreetMaps

Ayios Ioannis Theologos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ayios Ioannis Theologos.


Ayios Ioannis Theologos on Wikimapia

Ayios Ioannis Theologos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ayios Ioannis Theologos.


Ayios Ioannis Theologos on HotelsMap

Ayios Ioannis Theologos on HotelsMap. Ayios Ioannis Theologos.