Mount Ayios Nikolaos on Map 

Mount Ayios Nikolaos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ayios Nikolaos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Ayios Nikolaos.


 

Main information about Mount Ayios Nikolaos

Mount Ayios Nikolaos, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). Elevation 312 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.88333, 21.7.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Mount Ayios Nikolaos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gargalianoi, Chora, Pylos, Vlakhopoulon, Methoni, Longa, Marathopolis, Koryfasi, Romanos, Khranoi, Ampelofyto, Myrsinochori, Petrochori, Episkopi, Metaxada, Flesias, Kakorrevma, Stylianos, Kafou, Makra Ammos, Palaio Loutro, Pisaski, Psili Rachi, Mpitsikolaka, Ayia Kiriaki, Khokhlasti, Kanalos, Vromonerion, Valta, Levki, Floka, Tragana, Khristianon, Pirgos, Kainourion Khorion, Yiannoulaiika, Yialova, Gialova, Varakai, Palaioneron, Mouzakion, Mesokhorion, Iklaina, Elaiofiton, Skhinolakka, Platanos, Neroula, Pila, Balodhimaiika, Ripaina, Pidhasos, Pappoulia, Kinigos, Glifadha, Foiniki, Bozikaiika, Stenosia, Koukkounara, Metamorfosis, Perivolakia, Maniakion, Khomatadha, Kamaria, Evangelismos, Arapolakka, Ano Voutaina, Kato Kremmidhia, Platanovrisi, Pappaflesas, Kondogonion, Khania Touloupa, Khandrinos, Kallithea, Ano Kremmidhia, Velanidhia, Vlasis, Sgourokambos, Platanovrisi, Maryelion, Lakhanadha, Koumaron, Kato Voutaina, Foinikous, Dhendroulia, Foinikounta, Vlasaiika, Velaki, Valtouka, Poulitsion, Perdhikovrisi, Miliotion, Miliotakion, Matarangas, Kourtakion, Kato Ambelokipoi, Kalamos, Zizanion, Soulinarion, Petritsion, Militsa, Mesopotamos, Koutifaris, Khorevtra, Hajis, Grizokambos, Exokhikon, Aristomenis, Ammoudheron, Ambelokipoi, Akritokhorion, Romirion, Pelekanadha, Panaiika, Kokkinon, Kazarma, Kaplanion, Kalokhorion, Groustesion, Dhouvraiika, Aetofolia, Zaimoglion, Tripai, Sterna, Pera, Neraidhovrisi, Mistrakion, Likissa, Klisoura, Iamia, Gamvria, Dhraina, Dhiodhia, Agnandion, Adhriani, Trikorfon, Strefion, Paniperion, Palamarion, Neromilos, Levka, Klima, Khrisofora, Khomateron, Khania, Kastania, Dharas, Boumbouka, Mathia, Khrisokellaria, Falanthi, Polistarion, Manesis, Dhafni, Akhladhokhorion, Neratzia, Vasilitsi, Vigla, Charokopio, Rizomilos, Polilofos, Petriadhes, Neokhorion, Nea Koroni, Livadhakia, Karpofora, Kaloyerorrakhi, Ellinoekklisia, Ayios Isidhoros, Ayios Andreas, Armenoi, Kompi, Vounaria, Peroulia, Kalamakion, Velika, Vasiladha, Petalidhion, Mirtopotamia, Levkokhora, Filippakion, Avramion, Androusa, Agia Triada, Asini, Kato Militsa, Ano Militsa, Kato Zaimoglion, Ano Zaimoglion; or for climbing on: Ayios Nikolaos, Amigdhalitsa, Manglavas, Likodhimon Oros, Zarnaoura, Vrakhoi Arnatsi, Petrokaravo; the nearest hotels: Entheon, Lagouvardos Apartments, Faros Luxury Rooms, Esperides, Rania Studios, Artina Nuovo And Spa, Dialiskari Villas, Messinian Horizons, The Romanos. A Luxury Collection Resort, The Westin Costa Navarino Resort, Navarone, Karalis Beach, Albatros Hotel, La Sapienza, Melina Polina Apartments, Paradise Resort, Tsokas, Panorama Resort, Hotel Akroyali, Villa Ganios, Paris Village Apartment Village, Villa Petalidi, Camvillia, Colonides Beach, Sunrise Village Beach, Hotel De La Plage;

Other names: Áyios Nikólaos.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Ayios Nikolaos


TUE 23.07

26°/26°
1,012 hPa
WED 24.07

26°/26°
1,012 hPa
THU 25.07

26°/25°
1,015 hPa
FRI 26.07

25°/25°
1,013 hPa
SAT 27.07

25°/25°
1,009 hPa
SUN 28.07

25°/25°
1,007 hPa
MON 29.07

25°/26°
1,007 hPa
TUE 30.07

25°/25°
1,007 hPa
WED 31.07

26°/25°
1,009 hPa
THU 1.08

27°/27°
1,012 hPa
FRI 2.08

27°/26°
1,013 hPa
SAT 3.08

26°/25°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Ayios Nikolaos


Ayios Nikolaos on GoogleMaps

Ayios Nikolaos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Ayios Nikolaos.


Ayios Nikolaos on OpenStreetMaps

Ayios Nikolaos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ayios Nikolaos.


Ayios Nikolaos on Wikimapia

Ayios Nikolaos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ayios Nikolaos.


Ayios Nikolaos on HotelsMap

Ayios Nikolaos on HotelsMap. Ayios Nikolaos.