Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias on Map 

Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias.


 

Main information about Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias

Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 36.68148, 22.96484.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Molaoi, Kato Glikovrisi, Gefyra, Asopos, Sykea, Elafonisos, Veliai, Agkelona, Agios Ioannis, Ayios Dhimitrios Monemvasias, Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias, Talanta, Ksifias, Gerakas, Ellinikon, Ayia Paraskevi, Lira, Agia Kyriaki, Foutia, Ayios Stefanos, Trochalia, Pori, Floka, Nomia, Klironomaiika, Monemvasia, Ayios Fokas, Kastella, Panayitsa, Teria, Palaia Monemvasia, Kremmydi, Kalyves, Gouvai, Kokkinia, Ayios Ioannis, Elaia, Apidhea, Ano Glikovrisi, Ayios Dhimitrios, Karavostasion, Plitra, Pakia, Niata, Metamorfosis, Pappadhianika, Archangelos, Koupia, Khorioudhakia, Foinikion, Dhaimonia, Ayios Yeoryios, Katavothra, Elika, Favaiika, Markianika, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Ayios Mamas, Kato Nisi, Ayios Sarandos, Pandanassa, Lambokambos, Kriovrisi, Ayios Elissaios, Vinglafia, Platori, Megali Epilia, Koundiourianika, Akhladhokambos, Spithaiika, Pistamata, Paraskaiika, Manolarianika, Koulouraiika, Kharax, Belesaiika, Ayios Yeoryios, Reichea, Lotza, Tsengianika, Sklavouna, Mendianika, Kaloyerina, Ayios Ioannis, Latomion, Kondrafourianika, Katounia, Ayioi Apostoloi, Ayios Ioannis, Sgardhelianika, Oikonomianika, Longarion, Dhermatianika, Adhiakopos, Taxiarkhai, Neapolis, Kondaiika, Limeni Geraka, Pasakion, Paradhision, Mesokhorion, Lakhion, Faraklon, Ariana, Limenas Gerakas, Ano Kastanea, Ayios Nikolaos, Kato Kastanea, Velanidhia, Panayia, Ayios Miron; or for climbing on: Astropeleki, Paliokastron, Tourles, Tourla, Gaidourovouni, Moutzouri, Mali Madhi, Pirgaki, Vardhia, Sara, Kaloyerovouni, Megali Tourla, Korakia, Alona, Koulochera, Kounos, Megali Tourla, Tourla Zastano, Krithina, Vardhia, Profitis Ilias, Kourkoula, Rakhi Mikris Khounis, Megali Rakhi, Rakhi Loutsas, Rakhi Gioni, Koumboriza, Rakhi Koliri, Rakhi Mini, Agriliona, Tsakonas, Khounares, Kornenisia; the nearest hotels: Alas Resort & Spa, Elea Mare, To Liotrivi, Xifoupolis, Monemvasia Village, Kellia Hotel, Angela'S House Hotel, Panorama, Romeo S House, Castro, Mpalkoni Sti Monemvasia, Villa Diamanti, The Flower Of Monemvasia, Petrino Guesthouse, Pramataris, Filoxenia Hotel, Aktaion, Goulas Guesthouse, Malvazia Stellaki, Barons, Lazareto, Byzantino, Moni Emvasis Luxury Suites, Telesilla Monemvasia Castle House, Alkmini Monemvasia Castle House, Oversea, Malvasia Traditional Hotel, New Malvasia Hotel, Pablito House, Romeos House, Venetia Apartments, Theophano Art Hotel, Malvazia, Limira Mare Hotel;

Other names: Áyios Nikólaos Monemvasiás, Agios Nikolaos Monemvasias, Ayios Nikolaos, Áyios Nikólaos, Άγιος Νικόλαος Μονεμβασιάς.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias


THU 16.07

26°/21°
1,012 hPa
FRI 17.07

26°/22°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

27°/22°
1,009 hPa
SUN 19.07

26°/22°
1,010 hPa
MON 20.07

27°/23°
1,011 hPa
TUE 21.07

28°/23°
1,012 hPa
WED 22.07

29°/23°
1,011 hPa
THU 23.07

31°/24°
1,007 hPa
FRI 24.07

31°/25°
1,006 hPa
SAT 25.07

31°/24°
1,005 hPa
SUN 26.07

28°/23°
1,003 hPa
MON 27.07

27°/23°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias


Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias on GoogleMaps

Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias.


Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias on OpenStreetMaps

Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias.


Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias on Wikimapia

Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias.


Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias on HotelsMap

Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias on HotelsMap. Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias.