Agios Nikolaos on Map 

Agios Nikolaos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Agios Nikolaos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Agios Nikolaos.


 

Main information about Agios Nikolaos

Agios Nikolaos, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.86886, 20.80425.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Agios Nikolaos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vonitsa, Palairos, Monastiraki, Kandila, Archontochori, Paliampela, Plagia, Mytikas, Thyrio, Agios Nikolaos, Pogonia, Peratia, Aktio, Nea Kamarina, Ayia Varvara, Steno, Kalamiona, Mesopigadhon, Karya, Sklavaina, Kravaraiika, Geogoulaiika, Vatos, Varnakas, Panagoula, Antonis, Voustri, Drymos, Petra; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro, Ichthyotrofeio Rougas, Limni Saltini, Limni Voulkaria; or for climbing on: Mavrylakkas, Boumistos, Akarnanika Ori, Plakoto, Amadoros, Profitis Ilias, Paliokhori, Karaouli, Ennia Adelfia, Korombila, Granitsa, Artoufa, Katsimani, Agrapidaki, Pergandi, Psili Koryfi, Tserekas, Gavroulia; the nearest hotels: Paleros Garden Village Resort, Thalassa Hotel & Spa Center;

Other names: gios Niklaos, Agios Nikolaos, Agiou Nilolaou, Agou Nilolou, Ayios Nikolaos, gios Niklaos, yios Niklaos, ????? ????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Agios Nikolaos


TUE 24.05

24°/21°
1,013 hPa
WED 25.05

26°/22°
1,017 hPa
THU 26.05

26°/22°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.05

26°/22°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.05

28°/22°
1,012 hPa
SUN 29.05

27°/21°
1,007 hPa
MON 30.05

22°/21°
1,010 hPa
TUE 31.05

24°/21°
1,012 hPa
WED 1.06

25°/22°
1,014 hPa
THU 2.06

26°/22°
1,015 hPa
FRI 3.06

26°/23°
1,015 hPa
SAT 4.06

27°/23°
1,016 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Agios Nikolaos


Agios Nikolaos on GoogleMaps

Agios Nikolaos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Agios Nikolaos.


Agios Nikolaos on OpenStreetMaps

Agios Nikolaos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Agios Nikolaos.


Agios Nikolaos on Wikimapia

Agios Nikolaos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Agios Nikolaos.


Agios Nikolaos on HotelsMap

Agios Nikolaos on HotelsMap. Agios Nikolaos.