Ayios Stefanos on Map 

Ayios Stefanos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ayios Stefanos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ayios Stefanos.


 

Main information about Ayios Stefanos

Ayios Stefanos, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 36.64053, 23.01932.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ayios Stefanos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Molaoi, Kato Glikovrisi, Gefyra, Asopos, Sykea, Elafonisos, Veliai, Agkelona, Agios Ioannis, Ayios Dhimitrios Monemvasias, Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias, Talanta, Ksifias, Gerakas, Ellinikon, Ayia Paraskevi, Lira, Agia Kyriaki, Foutia, Ayios Stefanos, Trochalia, Pori, Floka, Nomia, Klironomaiika, Monemvasia, Ayios Fokas, Kastella, Panayitsa, Teria, Palaia Monemvasia, Kremmydi, Kalyves, Kokkinia, Ayios Ioannis, Elaia, Ano Glikovrisi, Karavostasion, Plitra, Pakia, Metamorfosis, Pappadhianika, Archangelos, Khorioudhakia, Foinikion, Dhaimonia, Ayios Yeoryios, Katavothra, Elika, Favaiika, Markianika, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Ayios Mamas, Kato Nisi, Ayios Sarandos, Pandanassa, Kriovrisi, Ayios Elissaios, Vinglafia, Platori, Megali Epilia, Koundiourianika, Spithaiika, Paraskaiika, Manolarianika, Koulouraiika, Belesaiika, Ayios Yeoryios, Reichea, Lotza, Tsengianika, Sklavouna, Mendianika, Kaloyerina, Latomion, Kondrafourianika, Katounia, Ayioi Apostoloi, Ayios Ioannis, Sgardhelianika, Oikonomianika, Longarion, Dhermatianika, Adhiakopos, Taxiarkhai, Neapolis, Kondaiika, Limeni Geraka, Pasakion, Paradhision, Mesokhorion, Lakhion, Faraklon, Ariana, Limenas Gerakas, Ano Kastanea, Ayios Nikolaos, Kato Kastanea, Velanidhia, Panayia, Ayios Miron; or for climbing on: Astropeleki, Paliokastron, Tourla, Moutzouri, Mali Madhi, Vardhia, Sara, Kaloyerovouni, Megali Tourla, Alona, Koulochera, Kounos, Tourla Zastano, Krithina, Kondovigli, Vardhia, Profitis Ilias, Kourkoula, Koumboriza, Rakhi Koliri, Rakhi Mini, Tsakonas, Likongremos, Khounares, Kornenisia; the nearest hotels: Alas Resort & Spa, Elea Mare, To Liotrivi, Xifoupolis, Monemvasia Village, Kellia Hotel, Angela'S House Hotel, Panorama, Romeo S House, Castro, Mpalkoni Sti Monemvasia, Villa Diamanti, The Flower Of Monemvasia, Petrino Guesthouse, Pramataris, Filoxenia Hotel, Aktaion, Goulas Guesthouse, Malvazia Stellaki, Barons, Lazareto, Byzantino, Moni Emvasis Luxury Suites, Telesilla Monemvasia Castle House, Alkmini Monemvasia Castle House, Oversea, Malvasia Traditional Hotel, New Malvasia Hotel, Pablito House, Romeos House, Venetia Apartments, Theophano Art Hotel, Malvazia, Limira Mare Hotel;

Other names: Áyios Stéfanos, Agios Stefanos, Ayios Stefanos, Stefanos, Stéfanos, Áyios Stéfanos, Άγιος Στέφανος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ayios Stefanos


TUE 14.07

26°/22°
1,013 hPa
WED 15.07

27°/22°
1,015 hPa
THU 16.07

28°/23°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

28°/23°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

29°/24°
1,010 hPa
SUN 19.07

29°/24°
1,011 hPa
MON 20.07

30°/24°
1,012 hPa
TUE 21.07

30°/24°
1,013 hPa
WED 22.07

30°/25°
1,011 hPa
THU 23.07

31°/25°
1,009 hPa
FRI 24.07

31°/25°
1,009 hPa
SAT 25.07

31°/26°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ayios Stefanos


Ayios Stefanos on GoogleMaps

Ayios Stefanos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ayios Stefanos.


Ayios Stefanos on OpenStreetMaps

Ayios Stefanos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ayios Stefanos.


Ayios Stefanos on Wikimapia

Ayios Stefanos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ayios Stefanos.


Ayios Stefanos on HotelsMap

Ayios Stefanos on HotelsMap. Ayios Stefanos.