Mount Barmberi on Map 

Mount Barmberi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Barmberi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Barmberi.


 

Main information about Mount Barmberi

Mount Barmberi, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). Elevation 718 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.61667, 22.43333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Mount Barmberi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Tripoli, Levidion, Vytina, Vlakhokerasea, Kandila, Malandrenion, Achladokampos, Nestani, Daras, Vlacherna, Lavka, Skoteini, Lyrkeia, Yimno, Skhinokhorion, Kapparelli, Petri, Leondio, Aidhonia, Mati, Karia, Palaiopyrgos, Limni, Agrilitsa, Komi, Sangas, Sterna, Alea, Platanion, Karterion, Spanaiika, Dhouka Vrisi, Frousiouna, Chotoussa, Neokhorion, Galatas, Mekourio, Frengaina, Kefalovrison, Panagitsa, Galati, Mpozionelaiika, Andritsa, Exokhi, Galanaiika, Diakopion, Kardaras, Stravi Rachi, Vroustion, Zogka, Orchomenos, Amigdhalea, Agios Georgios Karyas, Tsiristra, Aria, Kria Vrisi, Agios Stefanos Fregkainis, Ayios Nikolaos, Tournikion, Roussis, Vrisoulai, Trilofon, Prasinon, Palaiomoirion, Kamaritsa, Dhirrevma, Bilali, Agridhion, Agridhakion, Kerasia, Pirgakion, Perivolia, Methidhrion, Makrision, Likokhia, Karatoulas, Ekklisoula, Pagkrati, Routsion, Nimfasia, Mallota, Karvounion, Kalivia Prasinon, Vangos, Rapsommatis, Kamenitsa, Palaiokhouni, Khrisovitsion, Anemodhourion, Alonistaina, Piana, Marmaria, Mandaiika, Kerastaris, Athinaion, Arakhamitai, Tselepakos, Paparis, Asea, Valtetsion, Roinon, Noudhimos, Maniatis, Koutroumboukhion, Elatos, Dhavia, Lianos, Karteroli, Dhorizas, Ambelakion, Silimna, Manaris, Mainalon, Simiadhes, Makri, Langadha, Kapsas, Perthorion, Thanas, Pallandion, Merkovounion, Epakhia Mandinias, Kandhalos, Kakourion, Evandron, Davlandaiika Kalivia, Skopi, Perpataris, Ayios Konstandinos, Vounon, Tzivas, Stringos, Milea, Manthirea, Kerasea, Dhemirion, Alepokhorion, Pikernis, Pelagos, Patsaiika, Kerasitsa, Kamarion, Episkopi, Ayios Sostis, Alea, Ayios Vasilios, Zevgolation, Stadhion, Piryaiika, Pigadhakia, Parorion, Khatzaiika Kalivia, Akra, Yiokaraiika, Svolaiika, Samaradhes, Neokhorion, Mavrikion, Magoula, Garea, Vervena, Stenon, Rizai, Psili Vrisi, Loukas, Lithovounia, Ayioryitika, Koutroufa, Ano Dholiana, Parthenion, Mesorrakhi, Ayios Nikolaos, Ayia Sofia, Oria, Nea Khora, Karatoulas, Elatos, Perdhikovrisi, Kato Doumina, Elaiokhorion, Elaiochori, Eleochori, Papanikolaiika, Liatsaiika, Ayios Yeoryios, Ano Doumina, Terzaiika Kalivia, Melission, Aetokhorion, Tsimouri Khani, Stolos, Rounaiika, Platana, Foundoma, Vemaiika, Ayios Ioannis, Prosilia, Khandakia, Kaminarion, Aloutoyiannaiika, Kato Dhavia, Ano Dhavia; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Takka; or for climbing on: Vithoulas, Madhara, Blesivos, Skaleva, Kouzoulas, Tsemberou, Mainalon Oros, Rezenikos, Mouotzia, Mikros Petritis, Megavouni, Megalos Petritis, Koukouras, Iako Tsourmo, Aindinis, Epano Khrepa, Tsouka, Trikorfa, Lioritsi, Asprovouni, Trakhi Oros, Agriokerasia, Triandafilla, Koukoueras, Armenia, Tsoukes, Skiathis, Oliyirtos Oros, Koukoura, Lirkion Oros, Barmberi, Rongia, Frangokoukoura, Ayios Pandeleimon, Ayia Paraskevi, Koukoura, Agouritsi, Melidhoni, Peristeria, Mikros Kozakas, Megalos Kozakas, Ktenias Oros, Kotroni, Karakoula, Farmakas, Artemision Oros, Aetofolia, Xerovouni, Bastouna, Profitis Ilias, Parthenion Oros, Dourmizo, Mavrovouni, Tsiomata, Bakhriami, Akhladha, Megalovouni, Kardhia, Sarandapsikho, Merkourovouni, Megavouni, Kaloyerovouni, Loutsa, Rizovounia, Profitis Ilias, Kato Rakhi, Tzanorrakhi, Psili Rakhi, Goumeni Rakhi; the nearest hotels: Seleni Suites, Art Mainalon Hotel, Vitina House, Grand Vytina, Nymfasia Arcadia Resort, Nefeles Mainalon Resort, Levidi Suites, Mainalia Villas & Suites, Aquamarina, Arhontiko Kaltezioti Luxury Hotel & Suites, Tripoli City, Alex Hotel, Arkadia Hotel, Mainalon Resort, Palatino;

Other names: Barmbéri.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Barmberi


SUN 17.11

20°/11°
1,018 hPa
MON 18.11

15°/11°
1,018 hPa
TUE 19.11

16°/10°
1,020 hPa
WED 20.11

15°/8°
1,018 hPa
THU 21.11

13°/7°
1,018 hPa
FRI 22.11

12°/8°
1,019 hPa
SAT 23.11

12°/8°
1,021 hPa
SUN 24.11

10°/7°
1,019 hPa
MON 25.11

8°/6°
1,015 hPa
TUE 26.11

9°/8°
1,018 hPa
WED 27.11

10°/8°
1,014 hPa
THU 28.11

10°/6°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Barmberi


The nearest regions: Peloponnese, Nomos Arkadias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Takka, and others.

Barmberi on GoogleMaps

Barmberi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Barmberi.


Barmberi on OpenStreetMaps

Barmberi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Barmberi.


Barmberi on Wikimapia

Barmberi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Barmberi.


Barmberi on HotelsMap

Barmberi on HotelsMap. Barmberi.