Mount Belekheri on Map 

Mount Belekheri on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Belekheri. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Belekheri.


 

Main information about Mount Belekheri

Mount Belekheri, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). Elevation 855 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.95, 22.86667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Mount Belekheri on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Leonidio, Molaoi, Skala, Vlakhiotis, Kato Glikovrisi, Yerakion, Sykea, Elos, Poulithra, Agkelona, Peleta, Pera Melana, Pigadion, Pragmateftis, Tyros, Sapounakaiika, Gerakas, Platanakion, Filision, Tsasion, Paniyiristra, Leimonas, Ayios Vasilios, Ayioi Taxiarkhai, Mirtea, Sotiraiika, Palaiokhorion, Ayios Andhreas, Makrinara, Kosmas, Asterion, Gouvai, Alepokhorion, Voskina, Tzamalaiika, Kokkinia, Karitsa, Filatika, Ayios Ioannis, Vlisidhia, Pigadhion, Elaia, Ayioi Apostoloi, Apidhea, Ano Glikovrisi, Kounoupia, Ayios Dhimitrios, Marion, Khouni, Pakia, Niata, Metamorfosis, Gotsali, Tsitalia, Pirgoudhion, Kremasti, Dhernikaiika, Plaka, Koupia, Ayios Yeoryios, Ayioi Apostoloi, Amigdhalea, Sampatiki, Katavothra, Kataiika, Longarion, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Lambokambos, Paralia, Mitropolis, Kapsala, Akhladhokambos, Kyparissi, Spithaiika, Pistamata, Paraskaiika, Koulouraiika, Kharax, Belesaiika, Reichea, Kaloyerina, Ayios Ioannis, Ayios Ioannis, Longarion, Taxiarkhai, Kondaiika, Limeni Geraka, Ariana, Limenas Gerakas, Kato Voskina, Ano Voskina, Kato Khouni, Ano Khouni; or for climbing on: Palaiologou, Profitis Ilias, Madhari, Mavrila, Likodhrepano, Koumaros, Katafiyia, Berkia, Oriondas, Okhtos, Longaki, Kaloyiros, Boufovo, Koromilia, Misosina, Louvron, Gaidhourorrakhi, Elatias, Stilotis, Sella, Koutsouveria, Douskias, Roridhendra, Nikazi, Neraidhalona, Likouria, Sevetila, Traganitsa, Profitis Ilias, Paliopirgos, Kato Koromilia, Astropeleki, Asprokhortias, Ano Koromilia, Oros Parnon, Yidhovouni, Sgourias, Paliokastron, Dhemoniaris, Psilo Kotroni, Paliopsaila, Merokhoro, Tourles, Psilos, Koutsoukou, Koumaria, Belekheri, Poria, Pirgakia, Paliokastron, Tourla, Gortsies, Gaidourovouni, Memi, Madara, Piliouriotiko, Moutzouri, Mali Madhi, Khionovouni, Katartia, Karatzas, Aflaouras, Pirgaki, Marantzaki, Sara, Loutsitsa, Kaloyerovouni, Tragana, Korakia, Koulochera, Megali Tourla, Tourla Zastano, Tsouka, Poundes, Rakhi Fonia, Aetovigla, Aetorrakhi, Kourkoula, Yerovrakhos, Niarkhou Rakhi, Rakhi Mikris Khounis, Megali Rakhi, Rakhi Loutsas, Rakhi Gioni, Pirgaki, Koumboriza, Rakhi Koliri, Rakhi Mini, Agriliona, Tsakonas; the nearest hotels: Alas Resort & Spa, Archontiko Hatzipanayiotis, Byzantinon;

Other names: Belekhéri.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Belekheri


SUN 29.03

14°/6°
1,013 hPa
MON 30.03

11°/7°
1,010 hPa
TUE 31.03

12°/8°
1,011 hPa
WED 1.04

12°/7°
1,014 hPa
THU 2.04

11°/6°
1,014 hPa
FRI 3.04

9°/7°
1,014 hPa
SAT 4.04

11°/9°
1,003 hPa
SUN 5.04

13°/9°
1,012 hPa
MON 6.04

10°/8°
1,018 hPa
TUE 7.04

12°/8°
1,022 hPa
WED 8.04

10°/6°
1,025 hPa
THU 9.04

8°/5°
1,025 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Belekheri


The nearest hotels: Alas Resort & Spa, Archontiko Hatzipanayiotis, Byzantinon, and others.

Belekheri on GoogleMaps

Belekheri on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Belekheri.


Belekheri on OpenStreetMaps

Belekheri on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Belekheri.


Belekheri on Wikimapia

Belekheri on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Belekheri.


Belekheri on HotelsMap

Belekheri on HotelsMap. Belekheri.