Mount Berkia on Map 

Mount Berkia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Berkia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Berkia.


 

Main information about Mount Berkia

Mount Berkia, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). Elevation 1372 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.05, 22.73333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Mount Berkia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Leonidio, Vlakhiotis, Krokeai, Yerakion, Kariai, Agios Andreas, Xirokambion, Ayios Petros, Paralia Tyrou, Poulithra, Peleta, Pera Melana, Pigadion, Pragmateftis, Tyros, Sapounakaiika, Ayia Kiriaki, Ayios Ioannis Theologos, Kalivia Theologou, Liakaiika, Polovitsa, Levki, Kaminia, Anthokhorion, Vafion, Arkasadhes, Trapezondi, Riza, Palaiovrisi, Zaganon, Platana, Potamia, Vasilakion, Skoura, Kavourakion, Kidhonea, Vresthena, Vourvoura, Asimion, Vasaras, Levkokhoma, Khania, Kefalas, Varvitsa, Dhafnion, Ayios Petros, Khrisafa, Megali Vrisi, Vamvakou, Veria, Molaiti, Perpeni, Goritsa, Faros, Agrianoi, Polidhroson, Ayioi Anaryiroi, Vrondamas, Sitaina, Platanos, Kastanitsa, Kallithea, Gramousa, Platanakion, Filision, Tsasion, Prastos, Kharadhros, Ayios Vasilios, Mirtea, Asomatos, Sotiraiika, Palaiokhorion, Ayios Andhreas, Kosmas, Gouvai, Orinon Korakovounion, Alepokhorion, Voskina, Tzamalaiika, Karitsa, Filatika, Vlisidhia, Pigadhion, Ayioi Apostoloi, Apidhea, Kounoupia, Ayios Dhimitrios, Marion, Khouni, Niata, Gotsali, Tsitalia, Pirgoudhion, Kremasti, Dhernikaiika, Plaka, Koupia, Ayioi Apostoloi, Amigdhalea, Sampatiki, Kataiika, Longarion, Kato Voskina, Ano Voskina, Kato Khouni, Ano Khouni;
Notice: Undefined index: H in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for climbing on: Tsouka, Sgourniatis, Rozanitiko Vouno, Ailias, Khorevtarou, Khelidhovouni, Monodhendri, Zigos, Stamatira, Meterizi, Likovouni, Fonemenoi, Skoupitsa, Koufovouni, Petrovouni, Malavazo, Kopa, Fourtzatou, Vrakhos, Pigadhaki, Gioni Vouno, Megala Tourla, Aetofolia, Pevkovouni, Magoula, Likofolia, Strongilovouni, Psari, Profitis Ilias, Sina, Palaiologou, Profitis Ilias, Madhari, Mavrila, Maryelas, Likodhrepano, Koumaros, Katafiyia, Berkia, Oriondas, Okhtos, Longaki, Kaloyiros, Boufovo, Koromilia, Misosina, Louvron, Kourkoula Lekania, Gaidhourorrakhi, Elatias, Korakovouni, Stilotis, Sella, Koutsouveria, Douskias, Balasinitsa, Roridhendra, Nikazi, Neraidhalona, Likouria, Sevetila, Traganitsa, Skoufia, Profitis Ilias, Paliopirgos, Kato Koromilia, Asprokhortias, Ano Koromilia, Oros Parnon, Yidhovouni, Sgourias, Dhemoniaris, Psilo Kotroni, Paliopsaila, Merokhoro, Tourles, Psilos, Koutsoukou, Koumaria, Belekheri, Poria, Pirgakia, Paliokastron, Gortsies, Gaidourovouni, Memi, Madara, Piliouriotiko, Khionovouni, Katartia, Karatzas, Aflaouras, Profitis Ilias, Tsouka, Poundes, Yerakofolia, Arnorrakhi, Rakhi Likopanagou, Rakhi Skala, Psili Rakhi, Afanorrakhi, Psili Rakhi, Likorrakhi, Arkhangelos, Rakhi Paraskeva, Marioli Rakhi, Koutsoyiannenas, Xirokambitiki Rakhi, Psili Rakhi, Psili Rakhi, Angeladhorrakhi, Gaitanorrakhi, Rakhi Potamiou, Rakhi Katsaperi, Rakhi Fonia, Aetovigla, Aetorrakhi, Yerovrakhos, Niarkhou Rakhi, Rakhi Mikris Khounis, Megali Rakhi, Rakhi Loutsas, Rakhi Gioni; the nearest hotels: Taleton Eco Boutique, Archontiko Hatzipanayiotis, Byzantinon;

Other names: Brkia.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Berkia


SAT 21.05

20°/10°
1,017 hPa
SUN 22.05

22°/13°
1,012 hPa
MON 23.05

21°/14°
1,011 hPa
TUE 24.05

22°/14°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.05

23°/15°
1,016 hPa
THU 26.05

25°/16°
1,018 hPa
FRI 27.05

26°/17°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.05

26°/16°
1,013 hPa
SUN 29.05

22°/12°
1,008 hPa
MON 30.05

20°/13°
1,011 hPa
TUE 31.05

24°/17°
1,014 hPa
WED 1.06

26°/16°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Berkia


The nearest regions: Nomos Lakonias, and others.

Berkia on GoogleMaps

Berkia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Berkia.


Berkia on OpenStreetMaps

Berkia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Berkia.


Berkia on Wikimapia

Berkia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Berkia.


Berkia on HotelsMap

Berkia on HotelsMap. Berkia.