Bouka on Map 

Bouka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bouka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bouka.


 

Main information about Bouka

Bouka, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.92652, 21.14226.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bouka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vonitsa, Amfilochia, Palairos, Katouna, Lepenou, Fyteies, Krikellos, Monastiraki, Kandila, Archontochori, Stanos, Menidi, Sardinia, Paliampela, Stratos, Mytikas, Thyrio, Tryfos, Empesos, Bouka, Spolaita, Okhthia, Kastrakion, Kipseli, Potamia, Ptelea, Matsoukion, Rivio, Chrysopigi, Plakoti, Dromitsa, Theriakisio, Kaminos, Neo Agridi, Bampalio, Patiopoulo, Stathas, Chrysorachi, Floriada, Petsalia, Lagkada, Katafourko, Agia Triada, Elaiochorion, Skatzokampos, Langadhi, Nea Kamarina, Sykia, Fragkou, Marlesi, Valmada, Kalamiona, Mesopigadhon, Karya, Sklavaina, Kravaraiika, Geogoulaiika, Vatos, Varnakas, Panagoula, Antonis, Voustri, Drymos, Petra, Kompoti, Loutraki, Aetos, Vliziana, Sykoula, Pyli, Sparto, Chani Milioni, Agios Nikolaos, Voidolivado, Konopina, Sygkina, Tsaknochorion, Bampini, Agios Georgios, Khlimbourita, Arapis, Aspropilia, Anoixiatiko, Pappadatos, Staflou, Taverna, Amfilochiko Argos, Tsoukka, Palia Floriada, Triantafylloula, Loutro, Mavrochori, Xirolivado, Ampelaki, Dhafnopigadhion, Kechri, Kalyvia, Kechrinia, Balampanaiika, Diakopia, Kompothekla, Roupakia, Mourtaiika, Ariada, Lampraiika, Agridi, Lagou, Dafnopigadi, Tarla, Agios Nikolaos, Varetada, Kampraki, Grammatsouli, Tsitzouraiika, Pavliada, Vromoneri, Ftelia, Paliaria, Xirakia, Aroniada, Giannopouloi, Agioi Theodoroi, Vlamaiika, Malesiada, Podogora, Kerasies, Agios Minas, Amorgianoi; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Rougas, Ichthyotrofeio Katafourkou, Limni Podovinissa, Limni Amvrakia, Limni Ozeros; or for climbing on: Mavrylakkas, Boumistos, Merovigli, Psili Koryfi, Profitis Ilias, Akarnanika Ori, Makrynoros, Plakoto, Amadoros, Profitis Ilias, Paliokhori, Karaouli, Ennia Adelfia, Korombila, Granitsa, Artoufa, Katsimani, Agrapidaki, Pergandi, Psili Koryfi, Chelona, Korfoula, Korakolitho, Gavrovon, Kanala, Tserekas, Gavroulia, Makrynoros, Petalas, Skalo, Tragostalos; the nearest hotels: Paleros Garden Village Resort, Thalassa Hotel & Spa Center;

Other names: Boka, Bouka, Boukka, Boka, Bokka, ??????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bouka


TUE 24.05

28°/20°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.05

30°/22°
1,016 hPa
THU 26.05

31°/23°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.05

32°/23°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.05

33°/23°
1,012 hPa
SUN 29.05

32°/21°
1,006 hPa
MON 30.05

25°/20°
1,009 hPa
TUE 31.05

27°/21°
1,012 hPa
WED 1.06

29°/22°
1,013 hPa
THU 2.06

30°/22°
1,015 hPa
FRI 3.06

30°/23°
1,014 hPa
SAT 4.06

32°/23°
1,016 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bouka


Bouka on GoogleMaps

Bouka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Bouka.


Bouka on OpenStreetMaps

Bouka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Bouka.


Bouka on Wikimapia

Bouka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Bouka.


Bouka on HotelsMap

Bouka on HotelsMap. Bouka.