Dhimaina on Map 

Dhimaina on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dhimaina. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Dhimaina.


 

Main information about Dhimaina

Dhimaina, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.69302, 23.07258.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Dhimaina on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Korinthos, Agioi Theodoroi, Lekhaio, Ligourion, Arkhaia Korinthos, Athikia, Examilia, Khiliomodhi, Sofikon, Palaia Epidavros, Tolon, Drepanon, Loutra Oraias Elenis, Isthmia, Kyras Vrysi, Asini, Didyma, Archaio Limani, Lefkakia, Nea Epidavros, Xilokeriza, Kato Examilia, Klenia, Metokhion, Solomos, Limnes, Kato Almyri, Arakhnaion, Neon Roinon, Iria, Galataki, Dhimaina, Angelokastro, Ayios Ioannis, Gefyra Isthmou, Piryiotika, Ayionori, Vivari, Adhami, Korfos, Arkadiko, Kandia, Kekhries, Agia Paraskevi, Pefkali, Loukaition, Mapsos, Alamannos, Koliaki, Kavos, Trakhia, Yiannoulaiika, Vlasaiika, Kallithea, Epano Epidhavros, Ryto, Katakali, Amarianos, Nea Dhimaina, Ayios Kosmas, Profitis Ilias, Paradeisos, Arakoukia, Bekianika, Panagia, Ayios Dimitrios, Ayia Paraskevi, Ayios Andreas, Dafni Examilion, Panorama Xylokerizis, Kokkinadhes, Khoutalaiika, Vothiki, Kiourkati, Gatzia, Panorama Epivadrou, Asprovrysi, Ntrassa, Katsiyiannaiika, Ayios Vlassis, Spileia, Ano Almyri, Paralia Asinis, Stavros, Siderona, Thymariona, Dimosia, Ano Karnezaiika, Nea Marathea, Nea Almyri, Palaio Kalamaki, Eksochi, Mataranga, Paliochora, Marathea, Stavropodhion, Ayios Petros, Asklipeiio Epidavrou, Ilios, Kavos Korfou, Chani Merkouri, Karnezaiika, Kanapitsa, Thymeli, Frangolimano, Pelei, Koutroumbaiika, Triantafylli, Stamataiika, Anastasopoulaiika, Paralia Irion, Xidhaiika, Tsapralaiika, Radhon, Agkistri, Asklipieio, Koroni, Paralia Neas Epidhavrou, Neokhori;
Notice: Undefined index: H in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for climbing on: Akrokorinthos, Koniselo, Talandion, Goumouradha, Malia Gionali, Psili Vigla, Foniskos, Arakhnaion Oros, Trapezona, Poulayeza, Mali Lise, Profitis Ilias, Touoles, Mavrovouni, Mali Fikhti, Akros, Profitis Ilias Gelpesi, Koni, Oros Didymo, Onia Ori, Mavri Malia, Deri, Tourla, Rakhi Psoriari, Rakhi Vorrou, Mavrovouni, Rakhi Bouklouza, Rakhi Retali, Rakhi Spilias, Profitis Ilias, Malia Dourndouvana, Rakhi Malavrias, Rakhi Gravas; the nearest hotels: Hotel KING MINOS, Hotel JOHN & GEORGE, Hotel KNOSSOS, Amaryllis, Hotel DOLFIN, Romvi Holidays, Dolphin, Hotel MINOA, Alonia Studios-Maisonettes, Epidavria, Phaistos Bungalows, Hotel APOLLON, Alonia Studios, Panorama In Tolo, Hotel TOLON HOLIDAYS, Flisvos Hotel Tolo, Flisvos Royal Tolo, Golden Beach, Villa Lilly, Eden Beach Plaka Club, Maria'S Filoxenia Suites, Hotel Amaryllis, ALKYON RESORT HOTEL, Ephira, Prime Isthmus Hotel, Isthmia Prime Corinth Canal, Kalamaki Beach, King Saron, Iria Beach, Avaton Hotel, Margarita Hotel, Sunny Garden, Saronis, Asteroa;

Other names: Dhmaina, Dimaina, ???????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Dhimaina


TUE 24.05

28°/21°
1,011 hPa
WED 25.05

28°/23°
1,016 hPa
THU 26.05

29°/24°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.05

30°/23°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.05

29°/23°
1,011 hPa
SUN 29.05

27°/22°
1,007 hPa
MON 30.05

26°/21°
1,010 hPa
TUE 31.05

27°/23°
1,013 hPa
WED 1.06

28°/24°
1,015 hPa
THU 2.06

28°/24°
1,012 hPa
FRI 3.06

29°/24°
1,013 hPa
SAT 4.06

30°/24°
1,014 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Dhimaina


Dhimaina on GoogleMaps

Dhimaina on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Dhimaina.


Dhimaina on OpenStreetMaps

Dhimaina on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Dhimaina.


Dhimaina on Wikimapia

Dhimaina on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Dhimaina.


Dhimaina on HotelsMap

Dhimaina on HotelsMap. Dhimaina.