Iliokastron on Map 

Iliokastron on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Iliokastron. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Iliokastron.


 

Main information about Iliokastron

Iliokastron, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.44461, 23.26707.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Iliokastron on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kranidi, Ermioni, Porto Cheli, Palaia Epidavros, Koilas, Didyma, Iliokastron, Petrothalassa, Thermisia, Adhami, Fournoi, Loukaition, Agioi Anargyroi, Koliaki, Trakhia, Achladitsa, Ververouda, Epano Epidhavros, Kounoupi, Kouverta, Avlona, Panagia, Chinitsa, Kosta, Ayios Andreas, Kampos Koilados, Pigadhia, Vothiki, Panorama Epivadrou, Agios Aimilianos, Kampos Kranidiou, Metochi, Stavros, Dimosia, Doroufi Koilados, Ano Karnezaiika, Diskouria, Eksochi, Mataranga, Stavropodhion, Solinari, Plepi, Agia Aikaterini Thermisias, Lakkes, Kanapitsa, Pelei, Agios Nikolaos Kranidiou, Paralia Fournon, Koutroumbaiika, Triantafylli, Akti Ydras, Doroufi Kranidiou, Salanti, Thyni, Panagitsa, Rozaiika, Bouzaiika, Papastavraiika, Karafotaiika, Radhon, Kinetta, Ayia Anna, Kapsospiti, Aganotaiika, Neokhori; or for traveling near lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda; or for climbing on: Profitis Ilias, Touoles, Mavrovouni, Mali Fikhti, Akros, Profitis Ilias Gelpesi, Koni, Oros Didymo, Mavrovouni, Viglia, Tourla, Rakhi Malavrias, Mali Fouridhi, Rakhi Gravas, Vezirorrakhi, Rakhi Baroutospilias, Rakhi Panagopoulou, Athinioti, Vrachos Aliki; the nearest hotels: Porto Panorama, Aks Hinitsa Bay, Hotel AKS Porto Heli, Sunny Garden, Saronis, Asteroa, Nikki Beach Resort & Spa, Villa Poseidon, Hotel Hinitsa Bay, Porto View Suites And Spa, Galaxy Porto Heli, Barcelo Hydra Beach;

Other names: Iliókastron, Iliokastro, Iliokastron, Iliókastron, Karakasi, Karakási, Ηλιόκαστρο, Ηλιόκαστρον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Iliokastron


MON 25.05

22°/17°
1,019 hPa
TUE 26.05

19°/15°
1,018 hPa
WED 27.05

18°/16°
1,017 hPa
THU 28.05

20°/17°
1,018 hPa
FRI 29.05

22°/18°
1,017 hPa
SAT 30.05

22°/19°
1,017 hPa
SUN 31.05

23°/19°
1,017 hPa
MON 1.06

23°/20°
1,016 hPa
TUE 2.06

24°/20°
1,014 hPa
WED 3.06

25°/21°
1,012 hPa
THU 4.06

27°/23°
1,014 hPa
FRI 5.06

27°/23°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Iliokastron


The nearest lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda, and others.

Iliokastron on GoogleMaps

Iliokastron on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Iliokastron.


Iliokastron on OpenStreetMaps

Iliokastron on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Iliokastron.


Iliokastron on Wikimapia

Iliokastron on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Iliokastron.


Iliokastron on HotelsMap

Iliokastron on HotelsMap. Iliokastron.