Iria on Map 

Iria on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Iria. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Iria.


 

Main information about Iria

Iria, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.48671, 23.01189.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Iria on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nafplio, Kranidi, Ermioni, Ligourion, Aria, Porto Cheli, Palaia Epidavros, Tolon, Drepanon, Nea Tirins, Koilas, Ayia Trias, Ayios Adhrianos, Asini, Didyma, Agios Andreas, Lefkakia, Nea Epidavros, Dhalamanara, Paralia Tyrou, Paralion Astros, Metokhion, Anifion, Limnes, Arakhnaion, Argolikon, Poullakidha, Prosimna, Panaritis, Laloukas, Manesis, Neo Iraio, Neon Roinon, Iria, Tirins, Dhimaina, Piryella, Angelokastro, Ira, Petrothalassa, Midea, Piryiotika, Vivari, Adhami, Fournoi, Kourtaki, Arkadiko, Kandia, Agia Paraskevi, Loukaition, Agioi Anargyroi, Koliaki, Amigdhalitsa, Trakhia, Kapodistrias, Yiannoulaiika, Iraion, Ververouda, Kallithea, Epano Epidhavros, Amarianos, Kounoupi, Nea Dhimaina, Kouverta, Profitis Ilias, Avlona, Panagia, Chinitsa, Kosta, Ayios Andreas, Kampos Koilados, Kokkinadhes, Khoutalaiika, Vothiki, Gatzia, Panorama Epivadrou, Agios Aimilianos, Panagia, Asprovrysi, Kampos Kranidiou, Katsiyiannaiika, Spileia, Paralia Asinis, Stavros, Metokhion, Dimosia, Doroufi Koilados, Ano Karnezaiika, Diskouria, Nea Marathea, Eksochi, Mataranga, Paliochora, Marathea, Stavropodhion, Asklipeiio Epidavrou, Lakkes, Chani Merkouri, Karnezaiika, Kanapitsa, Pelei, Agios Nikolaos Kranidiou, Paralia Fournon, Koutroumbaiika, Stamataiika, Anastasopoulaiika, Doroufi Kranidiou, Salanti, Neokhorion, Koutroufa, Orinon Korakovounion, Platanitis, Dhendra, Paralia Irion, Xidhaiika, Tsapralaiika, Thyni, Panagitsa, Rozaiika, Bouzaiika, Papastavraiika, Karafotaiika, Radhon, Kinetta, Ayia Anna, Asklipieio, Exostis, Koroni, Paralia Neas Epidhavrou, Neokhori; or for traveling near lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda; or for climbing on: Sara, Kourkoula Lekania, Korakovouni, Profitis Ilias, Balasinitsa, Skoufia, Tsakali, Mavrovouni, Koniselo, Talandion, Goumouradha, Malia Gionali, Psili Vigla, Foniskos, Arakhnaion Oros, Trapezona, Mali Lise, Profitis Ilias, Touoles, Mavrovouni, Mali Fikhti, Akros, Profitis Ilias Gelpesi, Koni, Oros Didymo, Mavrovouni, Mavri Malia, Deri, Tourla, Psili Rakhi, Rakhi Psoriari, Rakhi Vorrou, Mavrovouni, Rakhi Bouklouza, Rakhi Retali, Rakhi Spilias, Profitis Ilias, Malia Dourndouvana, Rakhi Malavrias, Mali Fouridhi, Rakhi Gravas, Vrachos Aliki; the nearest hotels: Astros Beach Boutique, Hotel AMPHITRYON, Agamemnon Hotel Nafplio, Nafplia Palace, Hotel IPPOLITI, Victoria Hotel, Hotel GRANDE BRETAGNE, Dioscouri, Hotel XENNON INN, Ilion Hotel & Suites, Ilion Traditional Hotel, Amfitriti Belvedere, Hotel AROMA GUESTHOUSE, Hotel CHROMA DESIGN HOTEL & SUITES, Amalia, Kyveli Suites, Hotel GRAND SARAI, Hotel AMFITRITI PALAZZO LUXURY HOTEL, Hotel DIAS HOTEL, Hotel NAFSIMEDON, Eden Beach Plaka Hotel, Marianna Pension, Park, Elena, Rex Hotel Nafplio, Amalia Nafplion, Hotel DEVES HOTEL, Hotel AENAON APARTMENTS, Anthemion Hotel, Ktima Anastasia Apartments, Amfitriti Pension, Hotel KING MINOS, Hotel JOHN & GEORGE, Hotel KNOSSOS, Amaryllis, Hotel DOLFIN, Romvi Holidays, Dolphin, Hotel MINOA, Alonia Studios-Maisonettes, Epidavria, Phaistos Bungalows, Hotel APOLLON, Alonia Studios, Panorama In Tolo, Hotel TOLON HOLIDAYS, Flisvos Hotel Tolo, Flisvos Royal Tolo, Golden Beach, Villa Lilly, Eden Beach Plaka Club, Maria'S Filoxenia Suites, Hotel Amaryllis, Iria Beach, Avaton Hotel, Porto Panorama, Aks Hinitsa Bay, Hotel AKS Porto Heli, Sunny Garden, Saronis, Asteroa, Nikki Beach Resort & Spa, Villa Poseidon, Hotel Hinitsa Bay, Porto View Suites And Spa, Galaxy Porto Heli;

Other names: ria, Iria, Pera Iria, Pra ria, ria, ????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Iria


SAT 22.01

5°/2°
1,016 hPa
SUN 23.01

5°/3°
1,024 hPa
MON 24.01

6°/2°
1,022 hPa
TUE 25.01

2°/-3°
1,028 hPa
WED 26.01

3°/2°
1,025 hPa
THU 27.01

6°/4°
1,030 hPa
FRI 28.01

8°/5°
1,028 hPa
SAT 29.01

9°/7°
1,027 hPa
SUN 30.01

8°/7°
1,029 hPa
MON 31.01

10°/7°
1,025 hPa
TUE 1.02

10°/9°
1,019 hPa
WED 2.02

11°/10°
1,019 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Iria


The nearest regions: Nomos Argolidos, and others.

The nearest lakes: Ikhthiotrofion Ververonda, and others.

Iria on GoogleMaps

Iria on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Iria.


Iria on OpenStreetMaps

Iria on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Iria.


Iria on Wikimapia

Iria on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Iria.


Iria on HotelsMap

Iria on HotelsMap. Iria.