Kaisario on Map 

Kaisario on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kaisario. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kaisario.


 

Main information about Kaisario

Kaisario, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.95178, 22.56339.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kaisario on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kiato, Xylokastro, Zevgolateio, Nemea, Vrakhati, Velo, Assos, Periyiali, Aiyira, Moulki, Pasion, Ayios Vasilios, Kato Dhiminio, Sikyon, Kokkonion, Vokhaiko, Stimanga, Kamari, Krionerion, Melissi, Dherveni, Krines, Bolati, Poullitsa, Kato Assos, Kandila, Kato Pitsa, Likoporia, Nerantza, ArchaIes Kleones, Kariotika Karyas, Rozena, Kaisario, Sikea, Manna, Pirgos, Dhiminio, Khalkeio, Souli, Yelliniatika, Soulinari, Kato Loutro, Archaia Nemea, Tarsina, Laliotis, Lavka, Spathovouni, Psari, Klimendi, Panariti, Skoteini, Megas Valtos, Ellinokhorion, Kalentzi, Liyia, Riza, Evangelistria, Yimno, Petri, Stefani, Leondio, Dhafni, Kato Sinoikia Trikalon, Kefalarion, Bozikas, Zemeno, Mikros Valtos, Kallithea, Petalou, Titani, Mertikaiika, Koutalas, Kastraki, Asprokambos, Aidhonia, Rethi, Sarandapikhiotika, Kalianoi, Stomio, Thalero, Gonoussa, Koutsi, Stymfalia, Stilia, Dhendro, Dhourvationa, Ano Aiyialos, Velina, Mendouryianika, Kyllini, Ayia Marina, Kastanea, Sataiika, Alea, Platanion, Ano Trikala, Paradhision, Koutsomodi, Karterion, Xanthokhori, Pellini, Valtsaiika, Oikodomikos Synetairismos Ypallilon DEI, Sofiana, Nees Vrysoules, Korfiotissa, Yeorgandaiika, Mesi Sinoikia Trikalon, Throfari, Elliniko, Dervenakia, Paralia, Dhrosopighi, Galatas, Koumarias, Ano Loutro, Langadhaiika, Kokkinia, Evrostina, Mavra Litharia, Kionia, Khelidhoreo, Amfithea, Valtos, Karia, Kariotika Kamariou, Khartsianika, Ano Tarsos, Veliniatika, Kato Tarsos, Ano Pitsa, Skoupaiika, Mikros Machalas, Ayios Nikolaos, Spartinaiika, Zireia, Sarandapikho, Siyeritsa, Kolokythianika, Monastiri, Aiyai, Oikonomaiika, Kristallopiyi, Trikala, Marmara, Rodhea, Psila Alonia, Zevgolatio, Theodhoraiika, Neapolis, Tragana; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Stimfalia; or for climbing on: Tourli, Kapsala, Skiathis, Oliyirtos Oros, Mikron Oros, Mavron Oros, Profitis Ilias, Killini Oros, Yeros, Khioni, Aetovouno, Sotira, Stravaetos, Xerovouni, Pirgouthi, Palati, Dourmizo, Gavrias, Vesiza, Tsouka, Profitis Ilias, Megalovouni, Evangelistria, Panagorrakhi, Foukas, Avkhin Fouka, Kharvati, Dhio Vouna, Profitis Ilias, Korimbaka, Kokkinovrakhos, Xerorrakhi, Rakhi Stefaniou; the nearest hotels: Pleiadon Gi Mountain Resort And Spa, Hyades Mountain Resort, Le Convivial Suites & Spa, Hermes, Apollon, Arion Hotel, Daphne'S Club Hotel Apartments, Sikyon Hotel, Alkyon Resort Hotel & Spa;

Other names: Kaisrio, Kaisari, Kaisario, Kaisarion, Kaisrion, Kasari, ????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kaisario


SUN 26.06

29°/21°
1,014 hPa
MON 27.06

28°/22°
1,016 hPa
TUE 28.06

27°/23°
1,016 hPa
WED 29.06

27°/23°
1,015 hPa
THU 30.06

28°/23°
1,013 hPa
FRI 1.07

27°/22°
1,015 hPa
SAT 2.07

28°/23°
1,016 hPa
SUN 3.07

29°/23°
1,016 hPa
MON 4.07

26°/22°
1,015 hPa
TUE 5.07

28°/23°
1,013 hPa
WED 6.07

32°/27°
1,014 hPa
THU 7.07

30°/24°
1,014 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kaisario


The nearest regions: Nomos Korinthias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Stimfalia, and others.

Kaisario on GoogleMaps

Kaisario on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kaisario.


Kaisario on OpenStreetMaps

Kaisario on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kaisario.


Kaisario on Wikimapia

Kaisario on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kaisario.


Kaisario on HotelsMap

Kaisario on HotelsMap. Kaisario.