Kalamiona on Map 

Kalamiona on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kalamiona. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kalamiona.


 

Main information about Kalamiona

Kalamiona, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.76667, 20.88333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kalamiona on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vonitsa, Palairos, Katouna, Monastiraki, Kandila, Archontochori, Menidi, Paliampela, Plagia, Mytikas, Thyrio, Karaiskakis, Agios Nikolaos, Tryfos, Vasilopoulo, Bouka, Pogonia, Peratia, Aktio, Nea Kamarina, Ayia Varvara, Steno, Kalamiona, Mesopigadhon, Karya, Sklavaina, Kravaraiika, Geogoulaiika, Vatos, Varnakas, Panagoula, Antonis, Voustri, Drymos, Petra, Kompoti, Loutraki, Aetos, Panayia, Vliziana, Sombolaiika, Sparto, Agios Nikolaos, Konopina, Tsaknochorion, Bampini, Chrysovitsa, Agios Georgios; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro, Ichthyotrofeio Rougas, Limni Saltini, Limni Voulkaria, Limni Podovinissa; or for climbing on: Mavrylakkas, Mega Oros, Boumistos, Veloutsa, Vitsi, Merovigli, Akarnanika Ori, Plakoto, Amadoros, Profitis Ilias, Paliokhori, Karaouli, Ennia Adelfia, Korombila, Granitsa, Artoufa, Katsimani, Agrapidaki, Pergandi, Psili Koryfi, Tserekas, Gavroulia; the nearest hotels: Paleros Garden Village Resort, Thalassa Hotel & Spa Center;

Other names: Kalamina, Kalamiona, Kalamina, Kalamona, Kalamna.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kalamiona


TUE 24.05

26°/21°
1,013 hPa
WED 25.05

28°/22°
1,017 hPa
THU 26.05

29°/23°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.05

30°/23°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.05

28°/25°
1,011 hPa
SUN 29.05

24°/19°
1,006 hPa
MON 30.05

23°/21°
1,011 hPa
TUE 31.05

26°/22°
1,014 hPa
WED 1.06

30°/24°
1,014 hPa
THU 2.06

29°/25°
1,012 hPa
FRI 3.06

29°/23°
1,013 hPa
SAT 4.06

28°/22°
1,015 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kalamiona


Kalamiona on GoogleMaps

Kalamiona on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kalamiona.


Kalamiona on OpenStreetMaps

Kalamiona on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kalamiona.


Kalamiona on Wikimapia

Kalamiona on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kalamiona.


Kalamiona on HotelsMap

Kalamiona on HotelsMap. Kalamiona.