Kallithea on Map 

Kallithea on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kallithea. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kallithea.


 

Main information about Kallithea

Kallithea, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.55167, 21.81989.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kallithea on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Zacharo, Makrisia, Krestena, Platanos, Langadhia, Archaia Olympia, Lalas, Pelopi, Goumero, Kallithea, Vrina, Andritsaina, Dimitsana, Kakovatos, Xirochori, Sekoulas, Fanarion, Dhafnoula, Linistaina, Matesion, Theisoa, Dhragoyion, Balaiika, Rovia, Miloi, Trianta, Koufopoulo, Karmion, Sikeai, Kastroungaina, Chelidoni Dafnoulas, Platia, Katsomaliaraiika, Strefi, Smila, Oleni, Laganas, Mouzaki, Latzoi, Raches, Simopoulo, Akropotamia, Irakleia, Grammatikos, Ladhikon, Rodia, Samiko, Kalo Paidi, Anthonas, Kato Samiko, Kaiafas, Varvarina, Vouliagmeni, Flokas, Kafkonia, Krounoi, Loukas, Drouva, Agnanta, Karya, Chelidoni, Prinari, Koskinas, Agia Anna, Mageiras, Kato Xirochori, Kladeos, Miraka, Neokhorion, Kryoneri, Pefki, Neraida, Gryllos, Koutra, Nea Kalyvakia, Tholon, Skhinoi, Smerna, Klindia, Linaria, Anilion, Skillounta, Pefkes, Yiannitsokhorion, Nea Persaina, Panopoulo, Elaia, Ayios Ilias, Milies, Graikas, Arini, Doukas, Ayiannakis, Kakotari, Frixa, Kalidhona, Mouria, Koumouthekras, Ploutochori, Prasidhakion, Fonissa, Rodhina, Lepreon, Foloi, Antroni, Kamena, Makistos, Milia, Kariai, Agaliani, Diasela, Taxiarkhai, Revelaiika, Louvro, Panorama, Pappadou, Kostomera, Palaiochori, Ypsilo, Vanadha, Prodhromos, Chrysochori, Faskomilia, Koumani, Platiana, Kotroni, Papa Chania, Vasilaki, Mithi, Sklavaiika, Longon, Kato Figalia, Amygdali, Aspra Spitia, Ampari, Achladini, Trypiti, Barakitika, Nemouta, Xirokampos, Tripotamia, Pera Khorio, Vreston, Avlon, Krionerion, Raptis, Kalitsaina, Kapelitsa, Livadaki, Stomion, Neochori, Vidhiakion, Khania Belesi, Palaiokhorion, Mironia, Ptelea, Platania, Livadhakion, Petralona, Trani Lakka, Rakhai, Monastirakion, Petas, Khora, Dhafni, Krana, Pirris, Figaleia, Amigdhaleai, Perivolia, Vlakhoi, Paralongoi, Kardharitsion, Bizon, Ano Dhorion, Liodhora, Alifeira, Ayios Ioannis, Voutsis, Velimakhion, Pelekion, Khalkias, Kastrakion, Fanarakion, Pevkion, Ayionerion, Lotis, Mavrommation, Kouvelas, Ergotazion Ladhonos, Anaziri, Loutra, Spatharis, Okhthia, Litharos, Kontovazaina, Daraiika, Agrilidhion, Dhiasela, Parnassos, Marina, Sirrizon, Dhimandra, Stasimon, Sarlaiika, Pappadhas, Kokkoras, Kallianion, Kakouraiika, Dhoxa, Aetorrakhi, Skliros, Bardhakion, Piyi, Dechouni, Lissarea, Kakaletrion, Skoundon, Paloumba, Kokkinorrakhi, Dhimitra, Sarakinion, Mikrokhorion, Ano Melpia, Petra, Ambeliona, Vizikion, Vakhlia, Tropaia, Stavrodhromion, Raptis, Agalo, Rizospilia, Arapidhes, Ayios Sostis, Psarion, Palaiokastron, Palatos, Nedha, Touthoa, Levkokhorion, Fouskari, Dhasokhorion, Vesini, Vlongos, Vasta, Servos, Panayia, Melissopetra, Likouresis, Katsoulia, Galatas, Arakhova, Nasia, Sarakinion, Kotilion, Krionerion, Potamia, Xirokaritaina, Likaion, Ayios Nikolaos, Ano Kariai, Vlakhorraptis, Strongilon, Zatouna, Pteria, Mouria, Likosoura, Isaris, Bouliaris, Dafni, Pournaria, Petrovounion, Palaiokhorion, Markos, Kourounios, Kastanokhorion, Karitaina, Kiras Yefiri, Khrousa, Kalivia Karion, Isoma Karion, Arvitsa; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Kaiafa, Lake Ladon; or for climbing on: Lapithas Oros, Petraloni, Xichorti, Mithi Oros, Vasilaina, Makelio, Tetrazion Oros, Trikalemen, Skoularas, Matesaiiko Vouno, Likaion Oros, Kranes, Frantzeta, Artazinos, Kokla, Ori Langadhion; the nearest hotels: Kaiafas Lake Hotel, Hotel OLYMPION ASTY, Banana Place, ANTONIOS, BW HOTEL EUROPA, Arty Grand Hotel, Hotel BEST WESTERN EUROPA, Apollon, Amalia Olympia, Hotel NEDA, Hotel PELOPS, Olympic Torch, Inomaos Hotel, Kronio, Hercules Studios, Athina, Hercules, New Olympia Hotel, Hotel OLYMPIA PALACE, Ilis, Andonios, Hotel OLYMPIC VILLAGE, Anilio Plaza, Lagadia 4 Seasons Hotel, Lagadia Resort, Kentrikon, Nerida Boutique Hotel, En Dimitsani;

Other names: Kallithéa, Kallifeja, Kallithea, Kallithéa, Zakha, Zákha, Καλλιθέα, Каллифея.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kallithea


THU 15.04

16°/7°
1,016 hPa
FRI 16.04

16°/13°
1,015 hPa
SAT 17.04

21°/13°
1,007 hPa
SUN 18.04

19°/13°
1,013 hPa
MON 19.04

14°/9°
1,003 hPa
TUE 20.04

12°/9°
1,012 hPa
WED 21.04

16°/11°
1,018 hPa
THU 22.04

19°/13°
1,017 hPa
FRI 23.04

23°/16°
1,013 hPa
SAT 24.04

19°/11°
1,011 hPa
SUN 25.04

14°/11°
1,012 hPa
MON 26.04

16°/11°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kallithea


The nearest regions: Nomos Ileias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Kaiafa, Lake Ladon, and others.

Kallithea on GoogleMaps

Kallithea on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kallithea.


Kallithea on OpenStreetMaps

Kallithea on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kallithea.


Kallithea on Wikimapia

Kallithea on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kallithea.


Kallithea on HotelsMap

Kallithea on HotelsMap. Kallithea.