Ridge Kaloporitsa on Map 

Ridge Kaloporitsa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kaloporitsa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Kaloporitsa.


 

Main information about Ridge Kaloporitsa

Ridge Kaloporitsa, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). Elevation 208 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.51348, 21.04203.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ridge Kaloporitsa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Astakos, Fyteies, Kandila, Archontochori, Pendalofon, Palaiomanina, Lesini, Mytikas, Karaiskakis, Vasilopoulo, Rigani, Gouriotissa, Rivio, Kravaraiika, Geogoulaiika, Varnakas, Panagoula, Aetos, Panayia, Vliziana, Sombolaiika, Agios Nikolaos, Valti, Bampini, Chrysovitsa, Machairas, Pappadatos, Agrampela, Prodromos, Skourtou, Manina Vlizianon, Strongylovouni; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Porto, Ichthyotrofeio Gourounopoules, Ichthyotrofeio Tholis, Limni Ozeros; or for climbing on: Mega Oros, Boumistos, Veloutsa, Vitsi, Merovigli, Ydrofilia, Profitis Ilias, Gavroulia, Kaloporitsa;

Other names: Kaloporítsa, Kaloporitsa, Kaloporítsa, Καλοπορίτσα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Kaloporitsa


FRI 21.02

14°/12°
1,021 hPa
SAT 22.02

12°/9°
1,023 hPa
SUN 23.02

10°/12°
1,027 hPa
MON 24.02

13°/13°
1,019 hPa
TUE 25.02

15°/14°
1,023 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/14°
1,015 hPa
THU 27.02

14°/14°
1,012 hPa
FRI 28.02

13°/13°
1,020 hPa
SAT 29.02

13°/14°
1,020 hPa
SUN 1.03

14°/11°
1,011 hPa
MON 2.03

12°/12°
1,015 hPa
TUE 3.03

12°/13°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Kaloporitsa


Kaloporitsa on GoogleMaps

Kaloporitsa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kaloporitsa.


Kaloporitsa on OpenStreetMaps

Kaloporitsa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kaloporitsa.


Kaloporitsa on Wikimapia

Kaloporitsa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kaloporitsa.


Kaloporitsa on HotelsMap

Kaloporitsa on HotelsMap. Kaloporitsa.