Mount Kaloyerovouni on Map 

Mount Kaloyerovouni on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kaloyerovouni. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Kaloyerovouni.


 

Main information about Mount Kaloyerovouni

Mount Kaloyerovouni, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). Elevation 829 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.85, 22.96667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Mount Kaloyerovouni on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Molaoi, Kato Glikovrisi, Gefyra, Asopos, Sykea, Poulithra, Veliai, Agkelona, Agios Ioannis, Peleta, Pigadion, Ayios Dhimitrios Monemvasias, Ayios Nikolaos Monemvasias, Talanta, Gerakas, Ayia Paraskevi, Agia Kyriaki, Trochalia, Pori, Floka, Nomia, Klironomaiika, Monemvasia, Teria, Palaia Monemvasia, Kremmydi, Kalyves, Gouvai, Alepokhorion, Tzamalaiika, Kokkinia, Karitsa, Filatika, Ayios Ioannis, Vlisidhia, Pigadhion, Elaia, Ayioi Apostoloi, Apidhea, Ano Glikovrisi, Kounoupia, Ayios Dhimitrios, Karavostasion, Marion, Khouni, Plitra, Pakia, Niata, Metamorfosis, Gotsali, Tsitalia, Pirgoudhion, Pappadhianika, Kremasti, Plaka, Koupia, Khorioudhakia, Foinikion, Ayios Yeoryios, Amigdhalea, Katavothra, Kataiika, Favaiika, Markianika, Longarion, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Ayios Sarandos, Lambokambos, Platori, Paralia, Mitropolis, Kapsala, Akhladhokambos, Kyparissi, Spithaiika, Pistamata, Paraskaiika, Koulouraiika, Kharax, Belesaiika, Reichea, Kaloyerina, Ayios Ioannis, Ayios Ioannis, Longarion, Taxiarkhai, Kondaiika, Limeni Geraka, Ariana, Limenas Gerakas, Kato Khouni, Ano Khouni; or for climbing on: Okhtos, Kaloyiros, Koromilia, Louvron, Gaidhourorrakhi, Elatias, Koutsouveria, Douskias, Roridhendra, Traganitsa, Profitis Ilias, Paliopirgos, Astropeleki, Asprokhortias, Oros Parnon, Yidhovouni, Sgourias, Paliokastron, Psilo Kotroni, Paliopsaila, Tourles, Koutsoukou, Koumaria, Belekheri, Poria, Pirgakia, Paliokastron, Tourla, Gortsies, Gaidourovouni, Memi, Madara, Piliouriotiko, Moutzouri, Mali Madhi, Khionovouni, Katartia, Karatzas, Aflaouras, Pirgaki, Marantzaki, Sara, Loutsitsa, Kaloyerovouni, Tragana, Korakia, Koulochera, Megali Tourla, Tourla Zastano, Tsouka, Kourkoula, Niarkhou Rakhi, Rakhi Mikris Khounis, Megali Rakhi, Rakhi Loutsas, Rakhi Gioni, Pirgaki, Koumboriza, Rakhi Koliri, Rakhi Mini, Agriliona, Tsakonas; the nearest hotels: Alas Resort & Spa, Elea Mare, Byzantinon, To Liotrivi, Xifoupolis, Monemvasia Village, Kellia Hotel, Angela'S House Hotel, Panorama, Romeo S House, Castro, Mpalkoni Sti Monemvasia, Villa Diamanti, The Flower Of Monemvasia, Petrino Guesthouse, Pramataris, Filoxenia Hotel, Aktaion, Goulas Guesthouse, Malvazia Stellaki, Barons, Lazareto, Byzantino, Moni Emvasis Luxury Suites, Telesilla Monemvasia Castle House, Alkmini Monemvasia Castle House, Oversea, Malvasia Traditional Hotel, New Malvasia Hotel, Pablito House, Romeos House, Venetia Apartments, Theophano Art Hotel, Malvazia;

Other names: Kaloyerovoúni, Kaloyerovouni, Kaloyerovoúni, Poulos Kaloyerovouni, Poúlos Kaloyerovoúni.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Kaloyerovouni


FRI 14.08

27°/21°
1,014 hPa
SAT 15.08

28°/22°
1,012 hPa
SUN 16.08

27°/21°
1,010 hPa
MON 17.08

26°/20°
1,012 hPa
TUE 18.08

27°/21°
1,010 hPa
WED 19.08

27°/22°
1,005 hPa
THU 20.08

27°/22°
1,007 hPa
FRI 21.08

26°/21°
1,010 hPa
SAT 22.08

25°/23°
1,012 hPa
SUN 23.08

27°/21°
1,010 hPa
MON 24.08

29°/23°
1,009 hPa
TUE 25.08

30°/23°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Kaloyerovouni


Kaloyerovouni on GoogleMaps

Kaloyerovouni on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kaloyerovouni.


Kaloyerovouni on OpenStreetMaps

Kaloyerovouni on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kaloyerovouni.


Kaloyerovouni on Wikimapia

Kaloyerovouni on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kaloyerovouni.


Kaloyerovouni on HotelsMap

Kaloyerovouni on HotelsMap. Kaloyerovouni.