Kamari on Map 

Kamari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kamari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kamari.


 

Main information about Kamari

Kamari, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.09276, 22.58223.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kamari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kiato, Xylokastro, Zevgolateio, Vrakhati, Velo, Assos, Periyiali, Aiyira, Moulki, Pasion, Kato Dhiminio, Sikyon, Kokkonion, Vokhaiko, Stimanga, Kamari, Krionerion, Melissi, Dherveni, Krines, Bolati, Poullitsa, Kato Assos, Kato Pitsa, Likoporia, Nerantza, Kariotika Karyas, Rozena, Kaisario, Sikea, Manna, Pirgos, Dhiminio, Khalkeio, Souli, Yelliniatika, Soulinari, Kato Loutro, Tarsina, Laliotis, Psari, Klimendi, Panariti, Megas Valtos, Ellinokhorion, Kalentzi, Liyia, Riza, Evangelistria, Dhafni, Kato Sinoikia Trikalon, Kefalarion, Bozikas, Zemeno, Mikros Valtos, Kallithea, Petalou, Titani, Mertikaiika, Kastraki, Asprokambos, Rethi, Sarandapikhiotika, Kalianoi, Stomio, Thalero, Gonoussa, Koutsi, Stymfalia, Stilia, Dhendro, Dhourvationa, Ano Aiyialos, Velina, Mendouryianika, Kyllini, Ayia Marina, Kastanea, Sataiika, Ano Trikala, Paradhision, Xanthokhori, Pellini, Valtsaiika, Oikodomikos Synetairismos Ypallilon DEI, Sofiana, Nees Vrysoules, Korfiotissa, Yeorgandaiika, Mesi Sinoikia Trikalon, Throfari, Elliniko, Paralia, Dhrosopighi, Koumarias, Ano Loutro, Langadhaiika, Kokkinia, Evrostina, Mavra Litharia, Kionia, Khelidhoreo, Amfithea, Valtos, Karia, Kariotika Kamariou, Khartsianika, Ano Tarsos, Veliniatika, Kato Tarsos, Ano Pitsa, Skoupaiika, Mikros Machalas, Spartinaiika, Zireia, Sarandapikho, Siyeritsa, Kolokythianika, Monastiri, Aiyai, Oikonomaiika, Kristallopiyi, Trikala, Marmara, Rodhea, Psila Alonia, Zevgolatio, Theodhoraiika, Neapolis, Tragana; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Stimfalia; or for climbing on: Tourli, Kapsala, Mikron Oros, Mavron Oros, Profitis Ilias, Killini Oros, Yeros, Khioni, Aetovouno, Sotira, Stravaetos, Pirgouthi, Palati, Gavrias, Vesiza, Tsouka, Profitis Ilias, Evangelistria, Foukas, Dhio Vouna, Profitis Ilias, Korimbaka, Kokkinovrakhos, Xerorrakhi; the nearest hotels: Pleiadon Gi Mountain Resort And Spa, Hyades Mountain Resort, Le Convivial Suites & Spa, Hermes, Apollon, Arion Hotel, Daphne'S Club Hotel Apartments, Sikyon Hotel, Alkyon Resort Hotel & Spa;

Other names: Kamári, Kamari, Kamarion, Kamári, Kamárion, Καμάρι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kamari


MON 3.08

30°/27°
1,007 hPa
TUE 4.08

30°/27°
1,011 hPa
WED 5.08

31°/26°
1,010 hPa
THU 6.08

28°/25°
1,010 hPa
FRI 7.08

27°/25°
1,011 hPa
SAT 8.08

27°/22°
1,009 hPa
SUN 9.08

28°/27°
1,008 hPa
MON 10.08

29°/27°
1,011 hPa
TUE 11.08

30°/26°
1,014 hPa
WED 12.08

29°/27°
1,014 hPa
THU 13.08

28°/26°
1,016 hPa
FRI 14.08

29°/26°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kamari


The nearest regions: Nomos Korinthias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Stimfalia, and others.

Kamari on GoogleMaps

Kamari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kamari.


Kamari on OpenStreetMaps

Kamari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kamari.


Kamari on Wikimapia

Kamari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kamari.


Kamari on HotelsMap

Kamari on HotelsMap. Kamari.