Kaminos on Map 

Kaminos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kaminos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kaminos.


 

Main information about Kaminos

Kaminos, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 39.06317, 21.28264.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kaminos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Amfilochia, Krikellos, Menidi, Sardinia, Empesos, Bouka, Perdikaki, Potamia, Ptelea, Vrouviana, Chrysopigi, Plakoti, Dromitsa, Theriakisio, Avlaki, Kaminos, Neo Agridi, Patiopoulo, Stathas, Chrysorachi, Floriada, Petsalia, Lagkada, Katafourko, Agia Triada, Elaiochorion, Skatzokampos, Pigadia, Ayia Paraskevi Parakampylion, Vainarion, Sykia, Loutra, Fragkou, Basdhounaiika, Marlesi, Valmada, Loutraki, Sykoula, Pyli, Sparto, Chani Milioni, Voidolivado, Sygkina, Tsaknochorion, Agios Georgios, Khlimbourita, Arapis, Aspropilia, Anoixiatiko, Staflou, Amfilochiko Argos, Tsoukka, Palia Floriada, Triantafylloula, Loutro, Mavrochori, Xirolivado, Ampelaki, Dhafnopigadhion, Kechri, Kalyvia, Balampanaiika, Diakopia, Roupakia, Mourtaiika, Ariada, Lampraiika, Agridi, Lagou, Dafnopigadi, Tarla, Agios Nikolaos, Varetada, Kampraki, Grammatsouli, Pavliada, Vromoneri, Ftelia, Paliaria, Xirakia, Aroniada, Giannopouloi, Agioi Theodoroi, Vlamaiika, Malesiada, Podogora, Kerasies, Agios Minas, Amorgianoi, Xomeri, Fortopos, Agios Vlasios, Milea, Chalkiopoulo, Bletsi, Petrona, Rigani, Alevrada, Ampeli, Triklino, Nea Magnisia, Roupakion, Monopolion, Kremasta; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Katafourkou, Techniti Limni Kremaston; or for climbing on: Profitis Ilias, Chionaki, Tsarnaritsa, Makrynoros, Chelona, Korfoula, Gavrovon, Kanala, Pavlogianni, Pyrgos, Siminiko, Makrynoros, Skalo, Tragostalos, Korita;
Notice: Undefined index: S in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905


Other names: Kminos, Kaminos, Kminos, ???????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kaminos


TUE 24.05

28°/18°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.05

31°/20°
1,016 hPa
THU 26.05

31°/21°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.05

32°/22°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.05

32°/23°
1,011 hPa
SUN 29.05

27°/17°
1,006 hPa
MON 30.05

25°/18°
1,011 hPa
TUE 31.05

27°/20°
1,014 hPa
WED 1.06

32°/22°
1,015 hPa
THU 2.06

31°/22°
1,012 hPa
FRI 3.06

31°/21°
1,013 hPa
SAT 4.06

30°/20°
1,015 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kaminos


The nearest lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Katafourkou, Techniti Limni Kremaston, and others.

Kaminos on GoogleMaps

Kaminos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kaminos.


Kaminos on OpenStreetMaps

Kaminos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kaminos.


Kaminos on Wikimapia

Kaminos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kaminos.


Kaminos on HotelsMap

Kaminos on HotelsMap. Kaminos.