Peak Kanala on Map 

Peak Kanala on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kanala. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Kanala.


 

Main information about Peak Kanala

Peak Kanala, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). Elevation 1520 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.00222, 21.345.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Peak Kanala on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Amfilochia, Katouna, Krikellos, Stanos, Menidi, Sardinia, Tryfos, Empesos, Bouka, Perdikaki, Potamia, Ptelea, Kyparissos, Vrouviana, Pendakorfon, Potamoula Trichonidos, Chrysopigi, Plakoti, Dromitsa, Theriakisio, Avlaki, Kaminos, Saryiadha, Neo Agridi, Bampalio, Patiopoulo, Stathas, Chrysorachi, Floriada, Petsalia, Ambelia, Lagkada, Kastanoula, Katafourko, Agia Triada, Elaiochorion, Skatzokampos, Khouni, Kelanitis, Pigadia, Kellakia, Ano Ayios Vlasios, Karamanaiika, Frangoskala, Ayia Paraskevi Parakampylion, Avlakiai, Tsounaiika, Vainarion, Sykia, Loutra, Kato Ayios Vlasios, Skalitina, Fragkou, Basdhounaiika, Paliochoria, Kambos, Platanos Ambelion, Stavros, Marlesi, Dhrosiniotika, Ayia Deftera, Valmada, Krapsi, Lendini, Lapato, Andhronaiika, Mavromiti, Ayia Paraskevi Pentakorfou, Kompoti, Loutraki, Sykoula, Pyli, Sparto, Chani Milioni, Voidolivado, Konopina, Sygkina, Tsaknochorion, Agios Georgios, Khlimbourita, Arapis, Aspropilia, Anoixiatiko, Staflou, Taverna, Amfilochiko Argos, Tsoukka, Palia Floriada, Triantafylloula, Loutro, Mavrochori, Xirolivado, Ampelaki, Dhafnopigadhion, Kechri, Kalyvia, Kechrinia, Balampanaiika, Diakopia, Kompothekla, Roupakia, Mourtaiika, Ariada, Lampraiika, Agridi, Lagou, Dafnopigadi, Tarla, Agios Nikolaos, Varetada, Kampraki, Grammatsouli, Tsitzouraiika, Pavliada, Vromoneri, Ftelia, Paliaria, Xirakia, Aroniada, Giannopouloi, Agioi Theodoroi, Vlamaiika, Malesiada, Podogora, Kerasies, Agios Minas, Amorgianoi, Xomeri, Malataiiko, Ano Malataiiko, Fortopos, Agios Vlasios, Milea, Prantiko, Chalkiopoulo, Bletsi, Petrona, Rigani, Pachtiri, Xyloperama, Alevrada, Ampeli, Lata, Triklino, Nea Magnisia, Roupakion, Monopolion, Varies, Kremasta, Kato Agios Vlasios, Petroto; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Katafourkou, Limni Podovinissa, Limni Amvrakia, Techniti Limni Kastrakiou, Techniti Limni Kremaston; or for climbing on: Psili Koryfi, Profitis Ilias, Chionaki, Tsarnaritsa, Kastro, Makrynoros, Chelona, Korfoula, Korakolitho, Gavrovon, Kanala, Pavlogianni, Pyrgos, Gero-Giogis, Siminiko, Koutoupas, Makrynoros, Petalas, Skalo, Tragostalos, Korita;

Other names: Kanála.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Kanala


SUN 20.10

23°/19°
1,021 hPa
MON 21.10

23°/19°
1,022 hPa
TUE 22.10

25°/20°
1,020 hPa
WED 23.10

25°/19°
1,018 hPa
THU 24.10

24°/18°
1,017 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/18°
1,015 hPa
SAT 26.10

23°/19°
1,015 hPa
SUN 27.10

23°/19°
1,016 hPa
MON 28.10

20°/16°
1,014 hPa
TUE 29.10

19°/18°
1,013 hPa
WED 30.10

20°/19°
1,013 hPa
THU 31.10

20°/17°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Kanala


Kanala on GoogleMaps

Kanala on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kanala.


Kanala on OpenStreetMaps

Kanala on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kanala.


Kanala on Wikimapia

Kanala on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kanala.


Kanala on HotelsMap

Kanala on HotelsMap. Kanala.