Karatoula on Map 

Karatoula on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Karatoula. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Karatoula.


 

Main information about Karatoula

Karatoula, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.73564, 21.53578.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Karatoula on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Pyrgos, Amaliada, Zacharo, Lechaina, Andravida, Traganon, Epitalio, Makrisia, Krestena, Platanos, Kavasila, Synoikismos Chavariou, Savalia, Varvasaina, Chavari, Archaia Olympia, Lalas, Kardamas, Pelopi, Goumero, Alfeiousa, Karatoula, Myrtia, Vrina, Katakolo, Kouroutas, Agios Ioannis Amaliados, Kakovatos, Xirochori, Marathia, Palouki, Panagia, Tsafleika, Tsichleika, Synoikismos Agkinaras, Palaiochori, Lefkochori, Ippoforvion, Stafidhokambos, Koroivos, Roviata, Ambelokambos, Katsapaiika, Agios Andreas, Katsilimaiika, Ayia Mavra, Lestenitika, Tsakopiakaiika, Korakochori, Petroules, Stamatelaiika, Agioi Theodoroi, Roupakion, Skafidia, Markopoulon, Leventochori, Agios Ilias, Dounaiika, Kalakaiika, Agios Georgios, Tsekouraiika, Kogkakaiika, Sosti, Olga, Kato Kertezaiika, Sentaiika, Skourochori, Avyion, Kalivia, Granitsaiika, Chanakia, Alpochori, Konstantopoulaiika, Koklaki, Ilis, Agios Ioannis, Vytinaiika, Panayiotopoulaiika, Pera Chavari, Pigadhion, Geraki, Simiza, Tritaraiika, Xylokera, Ayios Kharalambos, Panayaiika, Zanglaiika, Lastaiika, Vounargo, Ayios Dhimitrios, Renesi, Sklirou, Katsaros, Prasino, Vretaiika, Fonaitika, Dafni, Kolokithas, Koryfi, Kryonero, Analipsi, Borsion, Kendron, Vrochitsa, Kouzouli(on), Vitinaiika, Ayia Anna, Agios Ilias, Agios Dimitrios, Kalathas, Dhafniotissa, Keramidhia, Lampeti, Asteraiika, Ampelonas, Elaionas, Palaiolanthi, Aetorachi, Vytinaiika, Souli, Koliri, Dafni, Peristeri, Palaiokhora, Avgi, Rozaiika, Mavromati, Oraia, Roupakia, Kampos, Xenies, Cheimadio, Alfeios, Velanidi, Sopi, Charia, Agios Georgios, Lanthi, Efyra, Arvanitis, Agridi, Oinoi, Palaiovarvasaina, Agrapidochori, Koutsochera, Kato Velitses, Kalyvakia, Salmoni, Magoula, Latas, Anemochori, Katsomaliaraiika, Strefi, Smila, Valmi, Oleni, Laganas, Mouzaki, Latzoi, Raches, Portes, Simopoulo, Akropotamia, Irakleia, Grammatikos, Ladhikon, Rodia, Samiko, Kalo Paidi, Mazaraki, Apidoula, Anthonas, Kato Samiko, Kaiafas, Varvarina, Vouliagmeni, Skliva, Kalfas, Prodromos, Galaros, Flokas, Kafkonia, Krounoi, Loukas, Drouva, Agnanta, Karya, Chelidoni, Agia Varvara, Prinari, Koskinas, Agia Anna, Mageiras, Kato Xirochori, Agia Triada, Kladeos, Rachi, Miraka, Skouras, Kryoneri, Pefki, Neraida, Panousaiika, Gryllos, Nea Kalyvakia, Skhinoi, Smerna, Klindia, Linaria, Skiadas, Anilion, Skillounta, Pefkes, Nea Persaina, Panopoulo, Xirochori, Milies, Graikas, Arini, Doukas, Kakotari, Frixa, Kalidhona, Mouria, Koumouthekras, Ploutochori, Rodhina, Foloi, Antroni, Kamena, Makistos, Milia, Diasela, Taxiarkhai, Louvro, Pappadou, Kostomera, Drosia, Palaiochori, Ypsilo, Kafka; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Kaiafa, Limnothalassa Mouria, Apoxirameni Limni Agoulinitsas; or for climbing on: Petraiika, Lapithas Oros, Skiadovouni; the nearest hotels: Ilida Kourouta Studios, Odysseas, Arethousa Hotel, Mare Dei Suites Hotel, Aldemar Olympian Village, Olympos, Ionion Sea, Kaiafas Lake Hotel, Hotel OLYMPION ASTY, Banana Place, ANTONIOS, BW HOTEL EUROPA, Arty Grand Hotel, Hotel BEST WESTERN EUROPA, Apollon, Amalia Olympia, Hotel NEDA, Hotel PELOPS, Olympic Torch, Inomaos Hotel, Kronio, Hercules Studios, Athina, Hercules, New Olympia Hotel, Hotel OLYMPIA PALACE, Ilis, Andonios, Hotel OLYMPIC VILLAGE, Anilio Plaza, ILIANTHOS VILLAGE;

Other names: Kartoula, Karatoula, Karatoulas, Kartoula, Kartoulas, ?????????, ??????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Karatoula


TUE 24.05

28°/19°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.05

31°/21°
1,016 hPa
THU 26.05

32°/22°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.05

32°/22°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.05

31°/23°
1,011 hPa
SUN 29.05

25°/19°
1,007 hPa
MON 30.05

25°/19°
1,011 hPa
TUE 31.05

28°/20°
1,013 hPa
WED 1.06

32°/22°
1,014 hPa
THU 2.06

31°/23°
1,011 hPa
FRI 3.06

31°/22°
1,013 hPa
SAT 4.06

31°/22°
1,014 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Karatoula


The nearest regions: Nomos Ileias, and others.

The nearest mountains: Petraiika, Lapithas Oros, Skiadovouni, and others.

Karatoula on GoogleMaps

Karatoula on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Karatoula.


Karatoula on OpenStreetMaps

Karatoula on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Karatoula.


Karatoula on Wikimapia

Karatoula on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Karatoula.


Karatoula on HotelsMap

Karatoula on HotelsMap. Karatoula.