Kardamas on Map 

Kardamas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kardamas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kardamas.


 

Main information about Kardamas

Kardamas, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.76729, 21.33946.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kardamas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Pyrgos, Amaliada, Gastouni, Lechaina, Andravida, Varda, Vartholomio, Traganon, Epitalio, Manolada, Kavasila, Synoikismos Chavariou, Savalia, Arkoudi, Varvasaina, Chavari, Myrsini, Kardamas, Neochori, Kyllini, Alfeiousa, Karatoula, Myrtia, Kato Panagia, Katakolo, Ikaros, Kouroutas, Agios Ioannis Amaliados, Marathia, Palouki, Panagia, Tsafleika, Tsichleika, Arkoudi, Loutra Kyllinis, Kastro, Glyfa, Lygia, Vranas, Vytinaiika, Machos, Kalyvia, Dimitra, Regklaiika, Agios Panteleimon, Strousion, Kardiakafti, Rasaiika, Synoikismos Agkinaras, Alikonitaiika, Palaiochori, Brezaiika, Kragkaraiika, Lefkochori, Fournaraiika, Ippoforvion, Stafidhokambos, Koroivos, Roviata, Areti, Ambelokambos, Katsapaiika, Agios Andreas, Katsilimaiika, Ayia Mavra, Lestenitika, Tsakopiakaiika, Brantzelaiika, Korakochori, Elaiotopos, Brinia, Kourtesi, Petroules, Stamatelaiika, Agioi Theodoroi, Roupakion, Skafidia, Markopoulon, Leventochori, Agios Ilias, Dounaiika, Kalakaiika, Agios Georgios, Tsekouraiika, Kourialeika, Zisimopoulaiika, Kogkakaiika, Thanasoulaiika, Sosti, Olga, Kotaiika, Kato Kertezaiika, Sentaiika, Filippaiika, Skourochori, Sympani, Avyion, Kalivia, Granitsaiika, Chanakia, Karvounaiika, Kapeleto, Melissa, Alpochori, Konstantopoulaiika, Koklaki, Ilis, Agios Ioannis, Psari, Vytinaiika, Panayiotopoulaiika, Pera Chavari, Kougaiika, Pigadhion, Geraki, Simiza, Kontalaiika, Tritaraiika, Xylokera, Ayios Kharalambos, Panayaiika, Giannopoulaiika, Zanglaiika, Lastaiika, Vounargo, Ayios Dhimitrios, Kremmydi, Renesi, Sklirou, Neapoli, Aletraiika, Katsaros, Nisi, Prasino, Vretaiika, Fonaitika, Dafni, Kolokithas, Koryfi, Kryonero, Analipsi, Borsion, Raptaiika, Skourlaiika, Kendron, Vrochitsa, Kagkadi, Kouzouli(on), Vitinaiika, Ayia Anna, Agia Marina, Agios Ilias, Agios Dimitrios, Kalathas, Dhafniotissa, Tsirikaiika, Keramidhia, Agios Konstantinos, Lampeti, Asteraiika, Ampelonas, Elaionas, Kefalaiika, Palaiolanthi, Aetorachi, Tsamaiika, Vytinaiika, Souli, Mataragka, Koliri, Dafni, Peristeri, Petas, Palaiokhora, Avgi, Rozaiika, Spata, Pseftaiika, Mavromati, Oraia, Roupakia, Kampos, Kandalos, Xenies, Cheimadio, Margalaiika, Alfeios, Velanidi, Michoi, Sopi, Charia, Agios Georgios, Lanthi, Efyra, Arvanitis, Agridi, Oinoi, Palaiovarvasaina, Agrapidochori, Koutsochera, Velitses, Kato Velitses, Kalyvakia, Salmoni, Magoula, Giachalaiika, Ano Drymalaiika, Latas, Drymalaiika, Anemochori, Kafka; or for traveling near lakes: Limnothalassa Mouria, Apoxirameni Limni Agoulinitsas; or for climbing on: Pirgaki, Movri; the nearest hotels: Almira Hotel, Grecotel Olympia Oasis, Grecotel Olympia Riviera Thalasso, Grecotel Mandola Rosa Exclusive Resort, Brati Hotel, Brati Beach, Paradise Hotel, Olympia Golden Beach, Olympia Golden Beach Resort & Spa, Hotel Arcoudi, Lintzi Hotel, Brati Arcoudi, Anastasia Villas, Vigla Village, Taxiarhis, Ilida Kourouta Studios, Odysseas, Arethousa Hotel, Mare Dei Suites Hotel, Aldemar Olympian Village, Olympos, Ionion Sea, Mare Blue Apostolata Resort and Spa;

Other names: Kardams, Kardamas, Kardams, Kardhamas, Kardhams, ????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kardamas


SUN 26.06

31°/25°
1,014 hPa
MON 27.06

30°/25°
1,014 hPa
TUE 28.06

30°/26°
1,014 hPa
WED 29.06

30°/26°
1,013 hPa
THU 30.06

30°/26°
1,012 hPa
FRI 1.07

31°/26°
1,012 hPa
SAT 2.07

33°/27°
1,013 hPa
SUN 3.07

33°/27°
1,012 hPa
MON 4.07

35°/28°
1,011 hPa
TUE 5.07

34°/28°
1,010 hPa
WED 6.07

34°/28°
1,012 hPa
THU 7.07

32°/27°
1,012 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kardamas


The nearest lakes: Limnothalassa Mouria, Apoxirameni Limni Agoulinitsas, and others.

The nearest mountains: Pirgaki, Movri, and others.

Kardamas on GoogleMaps

Kardamas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kardamas.


Kardamas on OpenStreetMaps

Kardamas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kardamas.


Kardamas on Wikimapia

Kardamas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kardamas.


Kardamas on HotelsMap

Kardamas on HotelsMap. Kardamas.