Katafygio on Map 

Katafygio on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Katafygio. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Katafygio.


 

Main information about Katafygio

Katafygio, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.51696, 21.91334.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Katafygio on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nafpaktos, Rio, Rododafni, Thermo, Aktaio, Kamarai, Antirrio, Ano Kastritsi, Selianitika, Psathopyrgos, Longos, Kato Arachovitika, Drepano, Digeliotika, Agios Konstantinos, Arachovitika, Katafygio, Nerantziai, Kato Rodini, Kyani Akti, Doukanaiika, Spartorachi, Ano Doukanaiika, Karaoulia, Myrtia, Kato Kalavrouza, Pano Drymonas, Zompo, Morosklavon, Sitaralona, Ladhikou, Kourmeki, Drymonas, Dounaiika, Nerosyrtis, Marathos, Megas Dentros, Kalyvia, Kaloudi, Aetopetra, Koulouria, Kalavrouza, Mantra, Dokimia, Koskinas, Nerochori, Flesourias, Ampelia, Argyro Pigadi, Chrysovitsa, Psoriari, Riza, Kato Chrysovitsa, Avarikos, Pezoulia, Agios Polykarpos, Analipsi, Vlachomandra, Diaselo, Magklaraiika, Meligkova, Koftra, Amvrakia, Ano Mammako, Makyneia, Kokkinovrysi, Ampelia, Agrapidokampos, Diaselaki, Kapsochori, Terpsithea, Agios Ioannis, Kastraki, Pitsinaiika, Kastellocampos, Koniska, Sykia, Ayios Yeoryios, Achladokastro, Molikrion, Agios Theodoros, Fragkaiika, Velvina, Rigani, Pano Platanitis, Paliogali, Stranoma, Loutra Stachtis, Poulinos, Famila, Platanitis, Perkos, Kato Afroxylia, Ayios Yeoryios, Skioessa, Magoula, Platanos, Perista, Sykia, Dorvitsia, Karalaiika, Palaia Panayia, Pano Mamoulada, Balas, Kato Platanos, Kato Mamoulada, Karitsa, Pano Afroxylia, Kato Kastritsi, Lefka, Diplatanos, Stylia, Charadros, Neokastro, Vomvokou, Pokista, Agios Vasileios, Simos, Platani, Paliochori, Nikaiika, Trampoukaiika, Kastania, Agia Triada, Milia, Liyia, Agios Vasileios, Kiritsaiika, Agios Dimitrios, Neochori, Paliopyrgos, Skala, Perivolia, Kapsalona, Lygias, Chomori, Synoikismos Agiou Georgiou, Lakkomantaiika, Prapaiika, Eleftheriani, Palaioarachova, Paliochoraki, Argyra, Xiropigado, Klepa, Malamata, Dhafni, Arachova, Koutsouyiannaiika, Trypi, Leptokarya, Anthofiton, Paliochori, Podos, Gavros, Sella, Ambelakiotissa, Golemi, Pititsa, Anavriti, Perdikovrysi, Kakovatos, Rodini, Livadhakion, Kentriki, Boukitsanaiika, Kryoneria, Ano Khora, Voteni, Aspria, Kato Khora, Dentrochori, Mandrini, Damakini, Kato Salmeniko, Ano Ziria, Khrisovon, Kydonia, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Kokkinochori, Elatovrysi, Lefka, Lidoriki, Sarkounas, Terpsithea, Kalloni, Elatou, Aravonitsa, Ziria, Limnitsa, Provodos, Grigori, Lambirion, Sinania, Neos Erineos, Grammeni Oxya, Kyparissi, Agia, Zavlani, Paralia Proastiou, Kato Sychaina, Ano Sychaina, Proastio, Ano Dhafni, Panorama, Avythos, Agia Eleni, Agios Georgios;
Notice: Undefined index: H in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for climbing on: Klokova, Analipsi, Tsouka, Rigani, Malathouna, Tsakalaki, Xerovouni, Ori Nafpaktias, Triantafyllia, Ardinis, Tsekoura, Xerovouni, Kokkinias; the nearest hotels: Primarolia, Adonis City, Patras Palace Hotel, Tzaki Hotel, Porto Rio, Porto Rio Casino, Galaxy Patra, AIROTEL ACHAIA BEACH, Nafs, To Archontiko Ths Pepos, Akti Hotel, Nafpaktos, Florida Blue Bay, Rodini Beach, Ta Petrina, Jimmy'S Garden Apartments, Long Beach Resort;

Other names: Katafygio, Amorani, Amrani, Katafigio, Katafygion, katafiyion, katafygio.

12 day Weather Forecast - Katafygio


WED 6.07

33°/24°
1,011 hPa
THU 7.07

31°/22°
1,013 hPa
FRI 8.07

29°/22°
1,011 hPa
SAT 9.07

23°/17°
1,008 hPa
SUN 10.07

25°/20°
1,010 hPa
MON 11.07

26°/21°
1,013 hPa
TUE 12.07

27°/22°
1,018 hPa
WED 13.07

28°/22°
1,017 hPa
THU 14.07

28°/22°
1,018 hPa
FRI 15.07

29°/23°
1,016 hPa
SAT 16.07

32°/26°
1,016 hPa
SUN 17.07

34°/27°
1,013 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Katafygio


Katafygio on GoogleMaps

Katafygio on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Katafygio.


Katafygio on OpenStreetMaps

Katafygio on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Katafygio.


Katafygio on Wikimapia

Katafygio on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Katafygio.


Katafygio on HotelsMap

Katafygio on HotelsMap. Katafygio.