Kato Dhiminio on Map 

Kato Dhiminio on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kato Dhiminio. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kato Dhiminio.


 

Main information about Kato Dhiminio

Kato Dhiminio, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.0249, 22.73294.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kato Dhiminio on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kiato, Xylokastro, Zevgolateio, Nemea, Vrakhati, Velo, Lekhaio, Arkhaia Korinthos, Assos, Athikia, Examilia, Khiliomodhi, Periyiali, Moulki, Pasion, Ayios Vasilios, Kato Dhiminio, Sikyon, Perachora, Kokkonion, Vokhaiko, Stimanga, Archaio Limani, Kamari, Krionerion, Xilokeriza, Melissi, Kato Examilia, Krines, Klenia, Bolati, Solomos, Poullitsa, Kato Assos, Kato Pitsa, Likoporia, Nerantza, ArchaIes Kleones, Kariotika Karyas, Kaisario, Sikea, Manna, Dhiminio, Khalkeio, Souli, Yelliniatika, Soulinari, Kato Loutro, Archaia Nemea, Tarsina, Laliotis, Spathovouni, Psari, Klimendi, Panariti, Megas Valtos, Ellinokhorion, Kalentzi, Ayionori, Riza, Evangelistria, Yimno, Petri, Stefani, Leondio, Dhafni, Kato Sinoikia Trikalon, Kefalarion, Bozikas, Zemeno, Mikros Valtos, Kallithea, Titani, Mertikaiika, Koutalas, Kastraki, Asprokambos, Aidhonia, Rethi, Sarandapikhiotika, Kalianoi, Mapsos, Alamannos, Stomio, Thalero, Gonoussa, Koutsi, Stymfalia, Stilia, Dhendro, Dhourvationa, Velina, Kyllini, Ayia Marina, Sataiika, Platanion, Ano Trikala, Paradhision, Koutsomodi, Xanthokhori, Pellini, Valtsaiika, Oikodomikos Synetairismos Ypallilon DEI, Sofiana, Nees Vrysoules, Korfiotissa, Yeorgandaiika, Bekianika, Mesi Sinoikia Trikalon, Throfari, Elliniko, Dervenakia, Paralia, Galatas, Limni Vouliagmenis, Dafni Examilion, Ano Loutro, Langadhaiika, Kokkinia, Kionia, Amfithea, Valtos, Sterna, Kariotika Kamariou, Khartsianika, Veliniatika, Ano Pitsa, Skoupaiika, Ayios Nikolaos, Skaloma, Siyeritsa, Skalosia, Trikala, Psila Alonia, Zevgolatio, Theodhoraiika, Neapolis, Tragana; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Stimfalia, Limni Vouliagmeni; or for climbing on: Akrokorinthos, Khioni, Aetovouno, Sotira, Stravaetos, Xerovouni, Pirgouthi, Palati, Dourmizo, Gavrias, Vesiza, Tsouka, Profitis Ilias, Megalovouni, Evangelistria, Panagorrakhi, Foukas, Avkhin Fouka, Kharvati, Dhio Vouna, Profitis Ilias, Korimbaka, Kokkinovrakhos, Xerorrakhi, Rakhi Stefaniou; the nearest hotels: Pleiadon Gi Mountain Resort And Spa, Hyades Mountain Resort, Le Convivial Suites & Spa, Hermes, Apollon, Arion Hotel, Daphne'S Club Hotel Apartments, Sikyon Hotel, Alkyon Resort Hotel & Spa, ALKYON RESORT HOTEL, Ephira, Prime Isthmus Hotel;

Other names: Káto Dhiminió, Kato Dhiminio, Kato Dhiminion, Kato Diminio, Káto Dhiminió, Káto Dhiminión, Κάτω Διμηνιό.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kato Dhiminio


FRI 6.12

9°/8°
1,025 hPa
SAT 7.12

12°/8°
1,019 hPa
SUN 8.12

11°/7°
1,018 hPa
MON 9.12

11°/6°
1,017 hPa
TUE 10.12

11°/7°
1,010 hPa
WED 11.12

8°/7°
1,009 hPa
THU 12.12

9°/6°
1,012 hPa
FRI 13.12

8°/5°
1,013 hPa
SAT 14.12

10°/7°
1,008 hPa
SUN 15.12

8°/6°
1,006 hPa
MON 16.12

11°/6°
1,013 hPa
TUE 17.12

10°/2°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kato Dhiminio


The nearest regions: Nomos Korinthias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Stimfalia, Limni Vouliagmeni, and others.

Kato Dhiminio on GoogleMaps

Kato Dhiminio on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kato Dhiminio.


Kato Dhiminio on OpenStreetMaps

Kato Dhiminio on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kato Dhiminio.


Kato Dhiminio on Wikimapia

Kato Dhiminio on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kato Dhiminio.


Kato Dhiminio on HotelsMap

Kato Dhiminio on HotelsMap. Kato Dhiminio.