Kefalari on Map 

Kefalari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kefalari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kefalari.


 

Main information about Kefalari

Kefalari, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.59852, 22.69114.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kefalari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Argos, Nafplio, Nemea, Nea Kios, Astros, Aria, Koutsopodi, Athikia, Khiliomodhi, Tolon, Drepanon, Ayios Vasilios, Nea Tirins, Ayia Trias, Ayios Adhrianos, Asini, Lefkakia, Kiveri, Dhalamanara, Paralion Astros, Klenia, Fikhtion, Metokhion, Anifion, Limnes, Karakovounion, Kefalari, ArchaIes Kleones, Inachos, Myloi, Argolikon, Poullakidha, Prosimna, Panaritis, Laloukas, Manesis, Malandrenion, Achladokampos, Neo Iraio, Nestani, Neon Roinon, Tirins, Skafidhaki, Piryella, Archaia Nemea, Ellinikon, Ira, Spathovouni, Midea, Mikinai, Piryiotika, Lyrkeia, Ayionori, Vivari, Yimno, Skhinokhorion, Kapparelli, Kourtaki, Petri, Stefani, Monastirakion, Leondio, Stathaiika, Kato Vervena, Koutalas, Agia Paraskevi, Aidhonia, Borsas, Mapsos, Alamannos, Akova, Karia, Amigdhalitsa, Kokla, Agrilitsa, Panorama, Kapodistrias, Iraion, Sangas, Sterna, Chouni, Magoula, Kallithea, Tristrato, Aerodromio, Platanion, Koutsomodi, Kalamakion, Amarianos, Spanaiika, Profitis Ilias, Velanidia, Dhouka Vrisi, Timenion, Dichalia, Dervenakia, Neokhorion, Galatas, Mekourio, Frengaina, Kefalovrison, Agia Aikaterini Koutsopodiou, Gatzia, Galati, Panagia, Asprovrysi, Mpozionelaiika, Spiliotakis, Paralia Asinis, Andritsa, Chantakia, Kougaiika, Exokhi, Metokhion, Galanaiika, Nea Marathea, Synoro, Paliochora, Marathea, Stravi Rachi, Vroustion, Zogka, Agios Georgios Karyas, Tsiristra, Aria, Kria Vrisi, Agios Stefanos Fregkainis, Almyros, Ayios Nikolaos, Tournikion, Vervena, Stenon, Rizai, Psili Vrisi, Loukas, Lithovounia, Ayioryitika, Koutroufa, Ano Dholiana, Parthenion, Mesorrakhi, Ayios Nikolaos, Ayia Sofia, Oria, Nea Khora, Karatoulas, Elatos, Perdhikovrisi, Kato Doumina, Elaiokhorion, Elaiochori, Eleochori, Papanikolaiika, Liatsaiika, Ayios Yeoryios, Ano Doumina, Terzaiika Kalivia, Melission, Aetokhorion, Tsimouri Khani, Stolos, Rounaiika, Platana, Foundoma, Vemaiika, Ayios Ioannis, Prosilia, Khandakia, Kaminarion, Aloutoyiannaiika, Orini Meligou, Kato Dholiana, Ellinikon, Loukous, Psorou, Ksiropigado, Khania, Skilokhorion, Khimerini Meligou, Ayios Kharalambos, Neokhorion, Koutroufa, Platanitis, Dhendra, Exostis;
Notice: Undefined index: H in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for climbing on: Ayios Pandeleimon, Ayia Paraskevi, Koukoura, Agouritsi, Melidhoni, Peristeria, Mikros Kozakas, Megalos Kozakas, Ktenias Oros, Kotroni, Karakoula, Farmakas, Artemision Oros, Aetofolia, Xerovouni, Bastouna, Profitis Ilias, Parthenion Oros, Dourmizo, Mavrovouni, Tsiomata, Bakhriami, Akhladha, Megalovouni, Kardhia, Sarandapsikho, Merkourovouni, Megavouni, Kaloyerovouni, Loutsa, Pirgaki, Pirgaki, Kastra, Zavitsa, Plati Vouno, Panagorrakhi, Avkhin Fouka, Sara, Kharvati, Profitis Ilias, Tsakali, Mavrovouni, Koniselo, Talandion, Goumouradha, Malia Gionali, Psili Rakhi, Stravi Rakhi, Kaki Rakhi, Psili Rakhi, Rakhi Stefaniou, Rakhi Psoriari, Rakhi Vorrou; the nearest hotels: Anigraia, Morfeas, Christos Apartaments, Astros Beach Boutique, Hotel AMPHITRYON, Agamemnon Hotel Nafplio, Nafplia Palace, Hotel IPPOLITI, Victoria Hotel, Hotel GRANDE BRETAGNE, Dioscouri, Hotel XENNON INN, Ilion Hotel & Suites, Ilion Traditional Hotel, Amfitriti Belvedere, Hotel AROMA GUESTHOUSE, Hotel CHROMA DESIGN HOTEL & SUITES, Amalia, Kyveli Suites, Hotel GRAND SARAI, Hotel AMFITRITI PALAZZO LUXURY HOTEL, Hotel DIAS HOTEL, Hotel NAFSIMEDON, Eden Beach Plaka Hotel, Marianna Pension, Park, Elena, Rex Hotel Nafplio, Amalia Nafplion, Hotel DEVES HOTEL, Hotel AENAON APARTMENTS, Anthemion Hotel, Ktima Anastasia Apartments, Amfitriti Pension, Hotel KING MINOS, Hotel JOHN & GEORGE, Hotel KNOSSOS, Amaryllis, Hotel DOLFIN, Romvi Holidays, Dolphin, Hotel MINOA, Alonia Studios-Maisonettes, Epidavria, Phaistos Bungalows, Hotel APOLLON, Alonia Studios, Panorama In Tolo, Hotel TOLON HOLIDAYS, Flisvos Hotel Tolo, Flisvos Royal Tolo, Golden Beach, Villa Lilly, Eden Beach Plaka Club, Maria'S Filoxenia Suites, Hotel Amaryllis;

Other names: Kefalri, Kefalari, Kefalarion, Kefalri, Kefalrion, ????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kefalari


TUE 24.05

29°/22°
1,011 hPa
WED 25.05

30°/21°
1,016 hPa
THU 26.05

31°/24°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.05

32°/24°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.05

31°/23°
1,012 hPa
SUN 29.05

28°/21°
1,010 hPa
MON 30.05

28°/23°
1,008 hPa
TUE 31.05

29°/22°
1,011 hPa
WED 1.06

29°/23°
1,014 hPa
THU 2.06

30°/24°
1,014 hPa
FRI 3.06

30°/24°
1,014 hPa
SAT 4.06

34°/26°
1,015 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kefalari


The nearest regions: Nomos Argolidos, and others.

Kefalari on GoogleMaps

Kefalari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kefalari.


Kefalari on OpenStreetMaps

Kefalari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kefalari.


Kefalari on Wikimapia

Kefalari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kefalari.


Kefalari on HotelsMap

Kefalari on HotelsMap. Kefalari.