Kefalarion on Map 

Kefalarion on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kefalarion. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kefalarion.


 

Main information about Kefalarion

Kefalarion, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 37.92214, 22.51223.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kefalarion on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kiato, Xylokastro, Nemea, Koutsopodi, Aiyira, Moulki, Pasion, Kato Dhiminio, Sikyon, Levidion, Stimanga, Kamari, Krionerion, Melissi, Dherveni, Fikhtion, Kandila, Kato Pitsa, Likoporia, Inachos, Kariotika Karyas, Rozena, Malandrenion, Kaisario, Sikea, Manna, Pirgos, Dhiminio, Khalkeio, Souli, Yelliniatika, Soulinari, Kato Loutro, Archaia Nemea, Tarsina, Laliotis, Lavka, Psari, Mikinai, Klimendi, Panariti, Skoteini, Megas Valtos, Ellinokhorion, Liyia, Lyrkeia, Riza, Yimno, Skhinokhorion, Kapparelli, Petri, Monastirakion, Leondio, Dhafni, Kato Sinoikia Trikalon, Kefalarion, Bozikas, Zemeno, Stathaiika, Mikros Valtos, Kallithea, Goura, Mesino, Archaia Feneos, Petalou, Titani, Mertikaiika, Ambelos, Kastraki, Asprokambos, Aidhonia, Rethi, Sarandapikhiotika, Borsas, Mati, Kalianoi, Mosia, Stomio, Palaiopyrgos, Thalero, Limni, Gonoussa, Koutsi, Stymfalia, Stilia, Dhendro, Panorama, Dhourvationa, Komi, Ano Aiyialos, Velina, Mendouryianika, Sangas, Sterna, Tristrato, Kyllini, Aerodromio, Kastanea, Sataiika, Alea, Platanion, Ano Trikala, Paradhision, Koutsomodi, Karterion, Feneos, Xanthokhori, Pellini, Valtsaiika, Oikodomikos Synetairismos Ypallilon DEI, Sofiana, Dhouka Vrisi, Nees Vrysoules, Korfiotissa, Yeorgandaiika, Mesi Sinoikia Trikalon, Throfari, Frousiouna, Elliniko, Panorama, Dervenakia, Paralia, Dhrosopighi, Chotoussa, Neokhorion, Galatas, Koumarias, Steno, Kefalovrison, Agia Aikaterini Koutsopodiou, Ano Loutro, Langadhaiika, Kokkinia, Evrostina, Mavra Litharia, Kionia, Chantakia, Khelidhoreo, Exokhi, Amfithea, Louzio, Valtos, Synoro, Karia, Vilia, Diakopion, Vroustion, Kariotika Kamariou, Khartsianika, Ano Tarsos, Orchomenos, Amigdhalea, Kato Tarsos, Tsiristra, Ano Pitsa, Skoupaiika, Mikros Machalas, Ayios Nikolaos, Spartinaiika, Zireia, Sarandapikho, Roussis, Siyeritsa, Agridi, Chalkianika, Vounaki, Kalamias, Agia Varvara, Zaroukhla, Voutsimos, Valimi, Noudhimos, Elatos, Pyrgos, Paliostafida, Porovitsa, Lithopetra, Vela, Exochi, Ampelokipoi, Chrysanthio, Perithori, Oasi, Sinevro, Kouros, Seliana, Kolokythianika, Monastiri, Aiyai, Oikonomaiika, Kakourion, Kristallopiyi, Trikala, Rodhea, Psila Alonia, Zevgolatio, Theodhoraiika, Neapolis; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Stimfalia; or for climbing on: Agios Nikolaos, Gerakari, Mikros Petritis, Megalos Petritis, Trakhi Oros, Tourli, Kapsala, Armenia, Skiathis, Oliyirtos Oros, Mikron Oros, Mavron Oros, Profitis Ilias, Lirkion Oros, Killini Oros, Yeros, Frangokoukoura, Khioni, Aetovouno, Sotira, Melidhoni, Stravaetos, Farmakas, Xerovouni, Pirgouthi, Palati, Dourmizo, Gavrias, Vesiza, Tsouka, Profitis Ilias, Bakhriami, Megalovouni, Evangelistria, Panagorrakhi, Foukas, Avkhin Fouka, Dhio Vouna, Marmati, Xerovouna, Prion, Klokos, Profitis Ilias, Korimbaka, Neraidorrachi, Kokkinovrakhos, Xerorrakhi, Psili Rakhi; the nearest hotels: Levidi Suites, Mainalia Villas & Suites, Aquamarina, Pleiadon Gi Mountain Resort And Spa, Hyades Mountain Resort, Le Convivial Suites & Spa, Hermes, Apollon, Arion Hotel, Daphne'S Club Hotel Apartments, Sikyon Hotel;

Other names: Kefalrion, Dousa, Dousia, Dosa, Dosia, Kefalari, Kefalarion, Kefalri, Kefalrion, ????????, ??????????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kefalarion


WED 6.07

31°/22°
1,012 hPa
THU 7.07

29°/23°
1,013 hPa
FRI 8.07

29°/19°
1,012 hPa
SAT 9.07

19°/17°
1,010 hPa
SUN 10.07

23°/21°
1,011 hPa
MON 11.07

25°/21°
1,015 hPa
TUE 12.07

26°/22°
1,019 hPa
WED 13.07

27°/21°
1,017 hPa
THU 14.07

23°/21°
1,017 hPa
FRI 15.07

24°/22°
1,015 hPa
SAT 16.07

26°/23°
1,015 hPa
SUN 17.07

30°/24°
1,015 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kefalarion


The nearest regions: Nomos Korinthias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Stimfalia, and others.

Kefalarion on GoogleMaps

Kefalarion on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kefalarion.


Kefalarion on OpenStreetMaps

Kefalarion on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kefalarion.


Kefalarion on Wikimapia

Kefalarion on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kefalarion.


Kefalarion on HotelsMap

Kefalarion on HotelsMap. Kefalarion.