Charia on Map 

Charia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Charia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Charia.


 

Main information about Charia

Charia, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 36.63545, 22.39157.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Charia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Gytheio, Areopoli, Stoupa, Kotronas, Pyrgos Dirou, Kokkala, Oitilon, Flomochori, Koita, Mina, Alika, Karavostasi, Vachos, Kalos, Exo Nymfio, Neo Oitylo, Triantafyllia, Charia, Polemitas, Kyparissos, Ochia, Lagia, Skaltsotianika, Chotasia, Lagokoilion, Gerolimenas, Alypa, Lakkos, Kryoneri, Elaiochori, Kelefa, Dry, Dryalos, Ano Gardenitsa, Drymos, Kounos, Vamvaka, Pyrrichos, Stavri, Charouda, Mezapos, Tsopakas, Sotiras, Kato Karea, Gklezi, Kafiona, Chimara, Mesa Chora, Kalonioi, Kampinares, Kapoi, Velousi, Chalikia Vatta, Omales, Ano Boularioi, Tsikkalia, Argilia, Porto Kagio, Pagkia, Agios Georgios Koitas, Vathia, Kato Boularioi, Dryalia, Kipoula, Kouloumion, Mountanistika, Agios Kyprianos, Karea, Keria, Nomia, Palaiochora, Germa, Fragkoulias, Skala, Loukadika, Kainourgia Chora, Karynia, Olympies, Sychalasmata, Dimaristika, Akrogiali, Limenion, Leontakis, Marmari, Elaia, Psion, Nikandreio, Agia Varvara, Angeiadaki, Marathos, Kokkinogeia, Paliros, Lagoudies, Kato Gardenitsa, Koutrela, Brikion, Boutselianika, Gialia, Trochalakas, Vatheia, Kechrianika, Erimos, Karavas, Agios Georgios Minas, Kotrafion, Mianes, Marmatsouka, Archia, Avramianika, Korogonianika, Kalopyrgos, Pachianika, Agios Nikolaos Kokkalas, Levktron, Aghios Nikolaos, Neochori, Selinitsa, Aghios Dimitrios, Pirgos, Ringlia, Kotronion, Trakhila, Elaiokhorion, Dhriopi, Ano Ringlia, Platsa, Piyi, Nomitsis, Thalamai, Platanos, Kivelia, Ayios Nikon, Koumani, Langadha, Saxonaiika, Milea, Kariovounion, Mastakaria, Metopa, Fokaloton, Mandoforos, Levkias, Astrova, Dhiros, Episkopi, Neasa, Ftion, Paliopirgos, Koumoutsiannika, Kastania, Polana, Kokkinoyenis, Aofaloti, Klainianika, Akia, Palavistia, Agrilea, Skifianika, Sidhirokastron, Selegoudhion, Poliaravos, Mesokhorion, Dhesfina, Ayios Nikolaos, Dhiporon, Kotronaki, Steros, Skifianika, Tseratsia, Koumaritsa, Vardhounia, Profitis Ilias, Ayios Nikolaos, Pepon, Kopraina, Panayitsa, Monastiraki, Skoufomiti, Progonia, Panitsa, Melissa, Liyereas, Kokkina Louria, Dhrivianika, Ayia Marina, Skamnakion, Dhrosopiyi, Tsi, Goulas, Ayia Trias, Tzoumianika, Stamelitsa, Plokos, Pilala, Palova, Mitziolena, Melitini, Lemoneai, Langadha, Kozia, Konakia, Asterion, Porakhia, Yianni Khorio, Vrisai, Psathakia, Prosilion, Parasiros, Meniouryiannika, Marathea, Kavki, Karvelas, Karioupolis, Arkhondikon, Akhoumatou, Achilleio, Spira, Neokhorion, Riganochora, Gonea, Dhiron, Vathi, Skoutarion, Sina, Platanos, Petrina, Monakhi Sikia, Koutoumou, Koulouka, Khosiarion, Katsoumbi, Ayia, Angonas, Nea Marathea, Petrovounion, Kolotroupion, Kamares, Ayios Petros, Ayios Evstratios, Malliare Sykia, Maroulia, Rakhi, Kalivia, Ayios Vasilios, Ayeranos, Ayios Yeoryios, Pirgos, Paganea, Ayioi Anaryiroi, Agadhaiika, Gythio, Mavrovouni, Layion, Stefania, Soulion, Korakiatika, Soloteri, Vata, Mesa Dhimaristika, Exo Dhimaristika, Alepou;
Notice: Undefined index: H in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for climbing on: Ayios Niko, Mavrovounion, Makrilakkoma, Faneromeni, Sangias Oros, Profitis Ilias, Orelia, Nikolakkos, Dhiasello, Profitis Ilias, Aravikia, Vrisoula, Korfes, Ailias, Krifoneri, Triskonos, Kournouto, Miri, Zizali, Tsinova, Profitis Ilias, Ayia Pelayia, Agriokambos, Ayia Varvara, Rakhi Maratheas, Psili Rakhi, Vrakhos Karavi; the nearest hotels: Bonos Apartments, Olympia Zerveas, Kleopatra Hotel Apartments, Maistreli Apartments, Villa Lithos, Kalogria Beach Hotel, Stefanou Inn, Petra & Fos Boutique Hotel & Spa, Limeni Village Hotel, Mani Hotel, Vasilios, Achelatis Traditonal Guest House, Boutique Hotel Ktima Karageorgou, Kastro Maini, Porto Vitilo, Kouris, To Pappoudiko, Guesthouse To Akroyiali, O Gerolimenas, Happy Days Hotel, Kamares Villa, Thirides Beach Resort, Belle Helene Hotel, Castri Village, Pyrgos Petropoulaki, Areti-Maria Apartments, Belle Hellene, Niriides Villas, Pantheon City Hotel, Cavo Grosso, Aktaion Resort, Studios Gelly'S;

Other names: Chari, Charia, Karea, Kara, Kharia, Khari, ?????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Charia


TUE 25.01

6°/3°
1,024 hPa
WED 26.01

6°/5°
1,026 hPa
THU 27.01

7°/7°
1,027 hPa
FRI 28.01

9°/9°
1,025 hPa
SAT 29.01

10°/8°
1,020 hPa
SUN 30.01

11°/10°
1,023 hPa
MON 31.01

11°/11°
1,023 hPa
TUE 1.02

11°/9°
1,006 hPa
WED 2.02

8°/7°
1,011 hPa
THU 3.02

10°/9°
1,021 hPa
FRI 4.02

11°/10°
1,021 hPa
SAT 5.02

10°/10°
1,025 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Charia


Charia on GoogleMaps

Charia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Charia.


Charia on OpenStreetMaps

Charia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Charia.


Charia on Wikimapia

Charia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Charia.


Charia on HotelsMap

Charia on HotelsMap. Charia.