Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro on Map 

Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro.


 

Main information about Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro

Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro, West Greece, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.87192, 20.79214.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Vonitsa, Palairos, Monastiraki, Kandila, Archontochori, Paliampela, Plagia, Mytikas, Thyrio, Agios Nikolaos, Pogonia, Peratia, Aktio, Nea Kamarina, Ayia Varvara, Steno, Kalamiona, Mesopigadhon, Karya, Sklavaina, Kravaraiika, Geogoulaiika, Vatos, Varnakas, Panagoula, Antonis, Voustri, Drymos, Petra; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro, Ichthyotrofeio Rougas, Limni Saltini, Limni Voulkaria; or for climbing on: Mavrylakkas, Boumistos, Akarnanika Ori, Plakoto, Amadoros, Profitis Ilias, Paliokhori, Karaouli, Ennia Adelfia, Korombila, Granitsa, Artoufa, Katsimani, Agrapidaki, Pergandi, Psili Koryfi, Tserekas, Gavroulia; the nearest hotels: Paleros Garden Village Resort, Thalassa Hotel & Spa Center;

Other names: Ichthyotrofeío Chelodívaro, Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro, Ichthyotrofeion Chelodivaron, Ichthyotrofeío Chelodívaro, Ichthyotrofeíon Chelodívaron, Ikhthiotrofion Khelodhivaro, Ikhthiotrofíon Khelodhívaro, Ιχθυοτροφείο Χελοδίβαρο, Ιχθυοτροφείον Χελοδίβαρον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro


TUE 29.09

22°/21°
1,016 hPa
WED 30.09

21°/20°
1,013 hPa
THU 1.10

21°/21°
1,010 hPa
FRI 2.10

22°/22°
1,012 hPa
SAT 3.10

24°/24°
1,015 hPa
SUN 4.10

27°/25°
1,014 hPa
MON 5.10

27°/26°
1,012 hPa
TUE 6.10

23°/22°
1,011 hPa
WED 7.10

22°/21°
1,013 hPa
THU 8.10

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
FRI 9.10

22°/21°
1,018 hPa
SAT 10.10

22°/21°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Fishing area Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro


Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro on GoogleMaps

Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro.


Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro on OpenStreetMaps

Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro.


Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro on Wikimapia

Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro.


Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro on HotelsMap

Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro on HotelsMap. Ichthyotrofeio Chelodivaro.