Kiato on Map 

Kiato on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kiato. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kiato.


 

Main information about Kiato

Kiato, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 38.01321, 22.74839.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kiato on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kiato, Xylokastro, Zevgolateio, Nemea, Vrakhati, Velo, Lekhaio, Arkhaia Korinthos, Assos, Athikia, Examilia, Khiliomodhi, Periyiali, Moulki, Pasion, Ayios Vasilios, Kato Dhiminio, Sikyon, Perachora, Kokkonion, Vokhaiko, Stimanga, Archaio Limani, Kamari, Krionerion, Xilokeriza, Melissi, Kato Examilia, Krines, Klenia, Bolati, Solomos, Poullitsa, Kato Assos, Kato Pitsa, Likoporia, Nerantza, ArchaIes Kleones, Kariotika Karyas, Kaisario, Sikea, Manna, Dhiminio, Khalkeio, Souli, Yelliniatika, Soulinari, Kato Loutro, Archaia Nemea, Tarsina, Laliotis, Spathovouni, Psari, Klimendi, Panariti, Megas Valtos, Ellinokhorion, Kalentzi, Ayionori, Riza, Evangelistria, Yimno, Petri, Stefani, Leondio, Dhafni, Kato Sinoikia Trikalon, Kefalarion, Bozikas, Zemeno, Mikros Valtos, Kallithea, Titani, Mertikaiika, Koutalas, Kastraki, Asprokambos, Aidhonia, Rethi, Sarandapikhiotika, Kalianoi, Mapsos, Alamannos, Stomio, Thalero, Gonoussa, Koutsi, Stymfalia, Stilia, Dhendro, Dhourvationa, Velina, Kyllini, Ayia Marina, Sataiika, Platanion, Ano Trikala, Paradhision, Koutsomodi, Xanthokhori, Pellini, Valtsaiika, Oikodomikos Synetairismos Ypallilon DEI, Sofiana, Nees Vrysoules, Korfiotissa, Yeorgandaiika, Bekianika, Mesi Sinoikia Trikalon, Throfari, Elliniko, Dervenakia, Paralia, Galatas, Limni Vouliagmenis, Dafni Examilion, Ano Loutro, Langadhaiika, Kokkinia, Kionia, Amfithea, Valtos, Sterna, Kariotika Kamariou, Khartsianika, Veliniatika, Ano Pitsa, Skoupaiika, Ayios Nikolaos, Skaloma, Siyeritsa, Skalosia, Trikala, Psila Alonia, Zevgolatio, Theodhoraiika, Neapolis, Tragana; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Stimfalia, Limni Vouliagmeni; or for climbing on: Akrokorinthos, Khioni, Aetovouno, Sotira, Stravaetos, Xerovouni, Pirgouthi, Palati, Dourmizo, Gavrias, Vesiza, Tsouka, Profitis Ilias, Megalovouni, Evangelistria, Panagorrakhi, Foukas, Avkhin Fouka, Kharvati, Dhio Vouna, Profitis Ilias, Korimbaka, Kokkinovrakhos, Xerorrakhi, Rakhi Stefaniou; the nearest hotels: Pleiadon Gi Mountain Resort And Spa, Hyades Mountain Resort, Le Convivial Suites & Spa, Hermes, Apollon, Arion Hotel, Daphne'S Club Hotel Apartments, Sikyon Hotel, Alkyon Resort Hotel & Spa, ALKYON RESORT HOTEL, Ephira, Prime Isthmus Hotel;

Other names: Kiáto, Kiato, Kiaton, Kiáto, Kiáton, Sikion, Sikionia, Sikionía, Sikonia, Κιάτο.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kiato


WED 29.01

13°/11°
1,015 hPa
THU 30.01

14°/10°
1,018 hPa
FRI 31.01

13°/11°
1,020 hPa
SAT 1.02

13°/10°
1,019 hPa
SUN 2.02

14°/11°
1,018 hPa
MON 3.02

13°/11°
1,022 hPa
TUE 4.02

15°/12°
1,021 hPa
WED 5.02

15°/8°
1,000 hPa
THU 6.02

11°/6°
1,010 hPa
FRI 7.02

5°/3°
1,020 hPa
SAT 8.02

6°/4°
1,025 hPa
SUN 9.02

5°/4°
1,027 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kiato


The nearest regions: Nomos Korinthias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Stimfalia, Limni Vouliagmeni, and others.

Kiato on GoogleMaps

Kiato on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kiato.


Kiato on OpenStreetMaps

Kiato on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kiato.


Kiato on Wikimapia

Kiato on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kiato.


Kiato on HotelsMap

Kiato on HotelsMap. Kiato.