Kokkala on Map 

Kokkala on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kokkala. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kokkala.


 

Main information about Kokkala

Kokkala, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 36.52694, 22.47105.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kokkala on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Areopoli, Kotronas, Pyrgos Dirou, Kokkala, Oitilon, Flomochori, Koita, Mina, Alika, Karavostasi, Vachos, Kalos, Exo Nymfio, Neo Oitylo, Triantafyllia, Charia, Polemitas, Kyparissos, Ochia, Lagia, Skaltsotianika, Chotasia, Lagokoilion, Gerolimenas, Alypa, Lakkos, Kryoneri, Elaiochori, Kelefa, Dry, Dryalos, Ano Gardenitsa, Drymos, Kounos, Vamvaka, Pyrrichos, Stavri, Charouda, Mezapos, Tsopakas, Sotiras, Kato Karea, Gklezi, Kafiona, Chimara, Mesa Chora, Kalonioi, Kampinares, Kapoi, Velousi, Chalikia Vatta, Omales, Ano Boularioi, Tsikkalia, Argilia, Porto Kagio, Pagkia, Agios Georgios Koitas, Vathia, Kato Boularioi, Dryalia, Kipoula, Kouloumion, Mountanistika, Agios Kyprianos, Karea, Keria, Nomia, Palaiochora, Germa, Fragkoulias, Skala, Loukadika, Kainourgia Chora, Karynia, Olympies, Sychalasmata, Dimaristika, Akrogiali, Limenion, Leontakis, Marmari, Elaia, Psion, Nikandreio, Agia Varvara, Angeiadaki, Marathos, Kokkinogeia, Paliros, Lagoudies, Kato Gardenitsa, Koutrela, Brikion, Boutselianika, Gialia, Trochalakas, Vatheia, Kechrianika, Erimos, Karavas, Agios Georgios Minas, Kotrafion, Mianes, Marmatsouka, Archia, Avramianika, Korogonianika, Kalopyrgos, Pachianika, Agios Nikolaos Kokkalas, Saxonaiika, Mastakaria, Metopa, Fokaloton, Mandoforos, Levkias, Astrova, Dhiros, Episkopi, Neasa, Ftion, Paliopirgos, Koumoutsiannika, Polana, Kokkinoyenis, Aofaloti, Klainianika, Akia, Palavistia, Agrilea, Ayios Nikolaos, Dhiporon, Kotronaki, Steros, Skifianika, Tseratsia, Koumaritsa, Pepon, Kopraina, Panayitsa, Monastiraki, Progonia, Skamnakion, Dhrosopiyi, Tsi, Goulas, Ayia Trias, Tzoumianika, Stamelitsa, Plokos, Mitziolena, Langadha, Kozia, Porakhia, Vrisai, Parasiros, Meniouryiannika, Marathea, Kavki, Karvelas, Karioupolis, Achilleio, Spira, Neokhorion, Riganochora, Gonea, Dhiron, Vathi, Skoutarion, Khosiarion, Ayia, Angonas, Nea Marathea, Kamares, Kalivia, Ayeranos, Paganea, Agadhaiika, Mavrovouni, Korakiatika, Soloteri, Vata, Mesa Dhimaristika, Exo Dhimaristika, Alepou;
Notice: Undefined index: H in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for climbing on: Makrilakkoma, Faneromeni, Sangias Oros, Profitis Ilias, Nikolakkos, Profitis Ilias, Aravikia, Vrisoula, Korfes, Ailias, Krifoneri, Triskonos, Miri, Profitis Ilias, Ayia Pelayia, Agriokambos, Ayia Varvara, Rakhi Maratheas, Vrakhos Karavi; the nearest hotels: Petra & Fos Boutique Hotel & Spa, Limeni Village Hotel, Mani Hotel, Vasilios, Achelatis Traditonal Guest House, Boutique Hotel Ktima Karageorgou, Kastro Maini, Porto Vitilo, Kouris, To Pappoudiko, Guesthouse To Akroyiali, O Gerolimenas, Happy Days Hotel, Belle Helene Hotel, Castri Village, Areti-Maria Apartments, Cavo Grosso;

Other names: Kokkla, Kokkala, ???????.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kokkala


SAT 22.01

12°/7°
1,015 hPa
SUN 23.01

7°/7°
1,024 hPa
MON 24.01

6°/4°
1,021 hPa
TUE 25.01

5°/3°
1,026 hPa
WED 26.01

6°/6°
1,026 hPa
THU 27.01

8°/7°
1,028 hPa
FRI 28.01

9°/9°
1,029 hPa
SAT 29.01

10°/7°
1,026 hPa
SUN 30.01

9°/8°
1,025 hPa
MON 31.01

10°/10°
1,026 hPa
TUE 1.02

12°/12°
1,016 hPa
WED 2.02

11°/10°
1,024 hPa

Notice: Undefined index: PPL in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 926

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kokkala


Kokkala on GoogleMaps

Kokkala on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kokkala.


Kokkala on OpenStreetMaps

Kokkala on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kokkala.


Kokkala on Wikimapia

Kokkala on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kokkala.


Kokkala on HotelsMap

Kokkala on HotelsMap. Kokkala.