Kokkala on Map 

Kokkala on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kokkala. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kokkala.


 

Main information about Kokkala

Kokkala, Peloponnese, Peloponnese (Greece). GPS coordinates: 36.52694, 22.47105.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kokkala on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Areopoli, Kotronas, Pyrgos Dirou, Kokkala, Oitilon, Flomochori, Koita, Mina, Alika, Karavostasi, Vachos, Kalos, Exo Nymfio, Neo Oitylo, Triantafyllia, Charia, Polemitas, Kyparissos, Ochia, Lagia, Skaltsotianika, Chotasia, Lagokoilion, Gerolimenas, Alypa, Lakkos, Kryoneri, Elaiochori, Kelefa, Dry, Dryalos, Ano Gardenitsa, Drymos, Kounos, Vamvaka, Pyrrichos, Stavri, Charouda, Mezapos, Tsopakas, Sotiras, Kato Karea, Gklezi, Kafiona, Chimara, Mesa Chora, Kalonioi, Kampinares, Kapoi, Velousi, Chalikia Vatta, Omales, Ano Boularioi, Tsikkalia, Argilia, Porto Kagio, Pagkia, Agios Georgios Koitas, Vathia, Kato Boularioi, Dryalia, Kipoula, Kouloumion, Mountanistika, Agios Kyprianos, Karea, Keria, Nomia, Palaiochora, Germa, Fragkoulias, Skala, Loukadika, Kainourgia Chora, Karynia, Olympies, Sychalasmata, Dimaristika, Akrogiali, Limenion, Leontakis, Marmari, Elaia, Psion, Nikandreio, Agia Varvara, Angeiadaki, Marathos, Kokkinogeia, Paliros, Lagoudies, Kato Gardenitsa, Koutrela, Brikion, Boutselianika, Gialia, Trochalakas, Vatheia, Kechrianika, Erimos, Karavas, Agios Georgios Minas, Kotrafion, Mianes, Marmatsouka, Archia, Avramianika, Korogonianika, Kalopyrgos, Pachianika, Agios Nikolaos Kokkalas, Saxonaiika, Mastakaria, Metopa, Fokaloton, Mandoforos, Levkias, Astrova, Dhiros, Episkopi, Neasa, Ftion, Paliopirgos, Koumoutsiannika, Polana, Kokkinoyenis, Aofaloti, Klainianika, Akia, Palavistia, Agrilea, Ayios Nikolaos, Dhiporon, Kotronaki, Steros, Skifianika, Tseratsia, Koumaritsa, Pepon, Kopraina, Panayitsa, Monastiraki, Progonia, Skamnakion, Dhrosopiyi, Tsi, Goulas, Ayia Trias, Tzoumianika, Stamelitsa, Plokos, Mitziolena, Langadha, Kozia, Porakhia, Vrisai, Parasiros, Meniouryiannika, Marathea, Kavki, Karvelas, Karioupolis, Achilleio, Spira, Neokhorion, Riganochora, Gonea, Dhiron, Vathi, Skoutarion, Khosiarion, Ayia, Angonas, Nea Marathea, Kamares, Kalivia, Ayeranos, Paganea, Agadhaiika, Mavrovouni, Korakiatika, Soloteri, Vata, Mesa Dhimaristika, Exo Dhimaristika, Alepou; or for climbing on: Makrilakkoma, Faneromeni, Sangias Oros, Profitis Ilias, Nikolakkos, Profitis Ilias, Aravikia, Vrisoula, Korfes, Ailias, Krifoneri, Triskonos, Miri, Profitis Ilias, Ayia Pelayia, Agriokambos, Ayia Varvara, Rakhi Maratheas, Vrakhos Karavi; the nearest hotels: Petra & Fos Boutique Hotel & Spa, Limeni Village Hotel, Mani Hotel, Vasilios, Achelatis Traditonal Guest House, Boutique Hotel Ktima Karageorgou, Kastro Maini, Porto Vitilo, Kouris, To Pappoudiko, Guesthouse To Akroyiali, O Gerolimenas, Happy Days Hotel, Belle Helene Hotel, Castri Village, Areti-Maria Apartments, Cavo Grosso;

Other names: Kokkála, Kokkala, Κοκκάλα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kokkala


FRI 6.12

16°/15°
1,026 hPa
SAT 7.12

17°/16°
1,020 hPa
SUN 8.12

17°/15°
1,018 hPa
MON 9.12

15°/15°
1,017 hPa
TUE 10.12

16°/14°
1,011 hPa
WED 11.12

14°/14°
1,007 hPa
THU 12.12

16°/14°
1,015 hPa
FRI 13.12

15°/14°
1,017 hPa
SAT 14.12

15°/15°
1,018 hPa
SUN 15.12

16°/15°
1,022 hPa
MON 16.12

16°/15°
1,021 hPa
TUE 17.12

15°/15°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kokkala


Kokkala on GoogleMaps

Kokkala on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kokkala.


Kokkala on OpenStreetMaps

Kokkala on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kokkala.


Kokkala on Wikimapia

Kokkala on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kokkala.


Kokkala on HotelsMap

Kokkala on HotelsMap. Kokkala.